Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/29/2013 5:00 PM

Results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2013                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
CCC GS Host: MOMS 
Falmouth, Freeport, Cape Elizabeth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 18 F CAPE Annesley Black 30.18 (1) 29.95 (3) 1:00.13 (1) 
2 1 F MOMS Sophie Duane-Leavi 30.56 (4) 29.82 (2) 1:00.38 (2) 
3 8 F CAPE Brynn Hickey 30.21 (2) 30.62 (5) 1:00.83 (3) 
4 2 F FAL Alison Noyes 30.48 (3) 30.50 (4) 1:00.98 (4) 
5 11 F CAPE Kinnon McGrath 34.39 (9) 28.08 (1) 1:02.47 (5) 
6 21 F CAPE Tory McGrath 31.98 (5) 32.18 (7) 1:04.16 (6) 
7 15 F CAPE Alicia Lawrence 32.82 (6) 31.37 (6) 1:04.19 (7) 
8 6 F FAL Audrey Morin 32.99 (7) 32.64 (8) 1:05.63 (8) 
9 9 F MOMS Laura Friedman 33.99 (8) 35.17 (9) 1:09.16 (9) 
10 7 F FREE Emily Latulippe 36.56 (11) 35.65 (10) 1:12.21 (10) 
11 28 F CAPE Grace Stoughton 35.89 (10) 36.52 (12) 1:12.41 (11) 
12 32 F CAPE Anna Freiberg 37.53 (15) 35.87 (11) 1:13.40 (12) 
13 30 F CAPE Kate Freiberg 37.32 (14) 37.06 (13) 1:14.38 (13) 
14 13 F MOMS Morgan Seebeck 37.21 (12) 37.79 (16) 1:15.00 (14) 
15 14 F FREE Lauren Moore 37.84 (17) 37.38 (14) 1:15.22 (15) 
16 3 F FREE Kelsey Meyer 37.87 (18) 37.56 (15) 1:15.43 (16) 
17 10 F FREE Grace Zachau 37.53 (15) 37.98 (17) 1:15.51 (17) 
18 16 F MOMS Mae Milo 38.48 (19) 38.72 (20) 1:17.20 (18) 
19 24 F FREE Kaia Williams 39.96 (20) 38.42 (18) 1:18.38 (19) 
20 19 F MOMS Emma Jo Armington 40.39 (21) 39.47 (21) 1:19.86 (20) 
21 20 F FREE Margaret Murray 41.18 (25) 38.70 (19) 1:19.88 (21) 
22 34 F CAPE Piper Strunk 41.16 (24) 40.60 (22) 1:21.76 (22) 
23 35 F CAPE Katie Zajkowski 40.87 (22) 41.44 (23) 1:22.31 (23) 
24 17 F FREE Mina Breer 42.62 (27) 41.89 (24) 1:24.51 (24) 
25 27 F MOMS Amelia Rowland 40.96 (23) 44.36 (26) 1:25.32 (25) 
26 23 F MOMS Camelia Ghadfa 42.45 (26) 44.20 (25) 1:26.65 (26) 
27 37 F CAPE Morgan Campbell 47.56 (28) 47.28 (27) 1:34.84 (27) 
28 29 F MOMS Jade Fox 51.95 (29) 47.29 (28) 1:39.24 (28) 
29 4 F CAPE Caroline Paclat 37.24 (13) DNS 
30 25 F CAPE Hannah Bosworth 1:01.07 (30) DNS 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 M FREE Jay Pier 26.90 (1) 27.39 (3) 54.29 (1) 
2 45 M FAL Nick Beliveau 27.36 (2) 26.98 (1) 54.34 (2) 
3 43 M CAPE Garrett Alexander 28.67 (5) 27.34 (2) 56.01 (3) 
4 47 M CAPE Schuyler Black 28.01 (4) 28.38 (5) 56.39 (4) 
5 59 M CAPE Duncan Geikie 28.92 (6) 28.28 (4) 57.20 (5) 
6 64 M CAPE Killian Lathrop 29.07 (7) 28.72 (7) 57.79 (6) 
7 51 M CAPE Jon Fiutak 29.46 (8) 28.65 (6) 58.11 (7) 
8 68 M CAPE Elliot McGinn 30.62 (9) 30.73 (8) 1:01.35 (8) 
9 72 M CAPE Liam Hickey 31.57 (11) 31.06 (9) 1:02.63 (9) 
10 62 M FAL Peter Alexander 31.47 (10) 31.38 (10) 1:02.85 (10) 
11 70 M FAL Ethan Livingood 33.28 (15) 31.76 (11) 1:05.04 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2013 6:19:06 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved