Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Int/Speed Report¹
results¹
NHARA SG RACE 1 - Super-G, Ladies
USA - NH - ATTITASH
1/29/2013 10:00 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NHARA SG RACE 1 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.00 1/29/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U18 BBTS Antonelli, Brielle 56 56 U16 GSC Dame, Haley  
2 2 U18 BBTS Spencer, Payton 57 57 U18 BBTS Burr, Hannah  
3 3 U18 HOLD Erhard, Racheal 58 58 U16 KUA Robertello, Laura  
4 4 U21 BBTS Taylor, Nicole 59 59 U16 FSA Couture, Courtney  
5 5 U21 BBTS Benjamin, Katie 60 60 U16 KP Glavin, Madelyn  
6 6 U18 HOLD Heffernan, Hope 61 61 U16 FSA Clarke, Alexandra  
7 7 U18 HOLD Shenton, Megan 62 62 U16 GSC Sullivan, Lauren  
8 8 U18 BBTS Winslow, Caroline 63 63 U16 GACP Mulhearn, Anna  
9 9 U18 MWV Van Deursen, Molly 64 64 U18 KUA Decker, Katie  
10 10 U18 BBTS Daley, Ryann  
11 11 U18 MWV Morin, Kayla  
12 12 U18 GSCP Whittier, Madeleine  
13 13 U18 GACP Strachan, Isabelle P  
14 14 U18 HOLD Jones, Abigail  
15 15 U18 HOLD Rice, Lea  
16 16 U18 FSC Hansen, Maddy R  
17 17 U18 FSC Batchelder, Jessie  
18 18 U18 KUA Hulleberg, Greta  
19 19 U18 HOLD Clemens, Conner  
20 20 U18 KUA Fairbrothers, Alicia  
21 21 U21 KUA Jacobs, Kayla  
22 22 U18 MWV Gould, Danielle  
23 23 U18 PATS Fahey, Jessa  
24 24 U18 FSC Conley, Ashley  
25 25 U18 PATS Huftalen, Cameron  
26 26 U16 Connors, Grace  
27 27 U16 KP Niiler, Emma  
28 28 U16 GACP Gardner, Sierra L  
29 29 U16 LRT Piispanen, Nicole  
30 30 U16 GACP Simard, Madeline  
31 31 U16 GACP Layman, Isabelle  
32 32 U16 SUN Faigel, Sara  
33 33 U16 PROC Healey, Paris  
34 34 U16 GACP Bouchard, Elise  
35 35 U16 KP Torosian, Nicole  
36 36 U18 KUA Jefferson, Carly  
37 37 U16 GACP Drew, Kimberly  
38 38 U16 Grant, Kelsie  
39 39 U16 GACP Parker, Alexandra T  
40 40 U16 KP Bernier, Maya H  
41 41 U16 WILD Florian, Erika  
42 42 U16 MWV Gould, Collette  
43 43 U18 KUA Rouleau, Justine  
44 44 U16 MWV Rockett, Maggie  
45 45 U16 GSC Houston, Caitlin  
46 46 U16 PROC Blatchford, Hailey  
47 47 U16 GSC Cantin, Julia  
48 48 U16 GACP Beckerman, Brooke A  
49 49 U16 FS Stevens, Laila  
50 50 U16 WILD Jackson, Ava  
51 51 U16 GACP Desimone, Cecelia  
52 52 U16 LRT Stout, Brianna  
53 53 U16 WILD Smith, Sarah  
54 54 U16 WILD Miller, Nora  
55 55 U16 MWV Lemerise, Brooke  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved