Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Int/Speed Report¹
results¹
NHARA SG - Super-G, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH
1/29/2013 10:00 AM

START LIST RACE 1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NHARA SG RACE 1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.00 1/29/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 71 U21 BBTS Van Deursen, Jake 56 126 U18 LRT Piispanen, Matthew  
2 72 U21 BBTS Artsma, Robert 57 127 U16 GSC Spooner-Bishop, Christ 
3 73 U21 BBTS Quimby, Garrett 58 128 U16 FSA Lingelbach-pierce, Zan 
4 74 U18 BBTS Thompson, Dakota 59 129 U21 PROC MacClarence, Jack  
5 75 U21 MWV Gregory, Ryan 60 130 U16 GACP Fitzpatrick, Dillon  
6 76 U21 BBTS Clemens, Alvin 61 131 U16 KUA Decker, Reilly  
7 77 SR BBTS Smith, Brennan 62 132 U16 GSC Yopp, Christopher  
8 78 U18 GACP Layman, Brooks 63 133 U16 GACP Giddings, Tate  
9 79 U21 MWV Niiler, Kurt 64 134 U16 GSC Quigley, Keaton M  
10 80 U21 GSC Howe, Tanner 65 135 U18 BBTS Kennedy, Christian  
11 81 U21 BBTS McLaughlin, Prescott 66 136 U16 BBTS Digiacomo, Cameron S  
12 82 U18 BBTS Kofoed, Spencer 67 137 U16 GACP Muzilla, Bennett  
13 83 U18 BBTS Nawrocki, Ryker 68 138 U18 KUA Menzel, Karl  
14 84 U21 BTS Engelken, Taber 69 139 U16 BBTS Thompson, Casey  
15 85 U21 BBTS Bancroft, Michael 70 140 U16 LRT Clermont, Ryan  
16 86 U21 FSA Couture, Matthew 71 141 U16 FSA Kingston, Nils R  
17 87 U18 MWV Tinkham, Lucas 72 142 U16 BBTS St Laurent, Chase  
18 88 U18 GACP Page, Benji 73 143 U16 GACP Kannegieser, William  
19 89 U18 MWV Frankowski, Asa  
20 90 U18 MWV Nash, Danny  
21 91 U18 MWV Remick, Jacob  
22 92 U18 KUA Herbert, James  
23 93 U18 HOLD Macomber, Clark  
24 94 U21 HOLD Holmes, Darnell  
25 95 U21 GACP Rosenthall, Hunter  
26 96 U18 MWV Eldridge, Tyler  
27 97 U18 PROC Drummond, Speight  
28 98 U18 HOLD Wilcox, Colby  
29 99 U18 FSA Purcell, Nicholas D  
30 100 U18 LOC Stocken, Christopher  
31 101 U18 KUA Durst, Samson  
32 102 U18 HOLD Densmore, Parker  
33 103 U18 LRT Clermont, Bailey  
34 104 U18 GACP Stearns, Justin C  
35 105 U18 KUA Lamb, Colman  
36 106 U18 GACP Harkins, Sawyer J  
37 107 SR SNO Ghigiarelli, Rob  
38 108 U18 PROC Dunn, Zach  
39 109 U16 PROC Van Raalte, Alexander  
40 110 U16 BBTS Peake, Elijah  
41 111 U16 KP Wright, Adam  
42 112 U16 BBTS Barry, A J  
43 113 U16 BBTS Deluca, Dougie  
44 114 U16 HOLD O`Reilly, Liam  
45 115 U16 FSA Cook, Liam N  
46 116 U16 FSA Stocken, David  
47 117 U16 GACP Stearns, Brendon C  
48 118 U16 GACP Baroni, Nathaniel  
49 119 U16 GACP Carrier, Noah  
50 120 U16 WILD Klosterman, Paul  
51 121 U16 BBTS Edge, Austin  
52 122 U16 BBTS Meyer, Jessie  
53 123 U16 GACP Maxim, Demetri  
54 124 U16 WVNHS Godwin, Zachary  
55 125 U16 GACP Butterfield, Sam  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved