Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMAA-WMC Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/28/2013 5:00 PM

RESULTS W/TEAM SCORE¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2013                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
SMAA-WMC Giant Slalom 1-28-13 Host: Kennebunk 
Marshwood, Yarmouth and Cape Elizabeth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F MARSH Sophia Syrene 32.75 (1) 36.19 (4) 1:08.94 (1) 
2 7 F YAR Julia Primeau 34.38 (2) 35.59 (3) 1:09.97 (2) 
3 8 F CAPE Emma Dvorozniak 35.57 (3) 35.50 (2) 1:11.07 (3) 
4 4 F CAPE Sara Paclat 36.32 (4) 36.25 (5) 1:12.57 (4) 
5 11 F YAR Anna Bouton 36.66 (5) 37.68 (6) 1:14.34 (5) 
6 6 F MARSH Riley Wilber 37.53 (7) 37.75 (7) 1:15.28 (6) 
7 5 F KENN Mae Mae Liataud 37.28 (6) 38.52 (8) 1:15.80 (7) 
8 3 F YAR Chapin Dorsett 40.91 (11) 35.39 (1) 1:16.30 (8) 
9 10 F MARSH Brittany Bossi 39.92 (9) 40.09 (9) 1:20.01 (9) 
10 15 F MARSH Margaret Dowd 40.90 (10) 41.25 (10) 1:22.15 (10) 
11 9 F KENN Lauren Tishkevich 41.34 (12) 42.46 (11) 1:23.80 (11) 
12 14 F KENN Erin Snow 38.32 (8) 45.49 (18) 1:23.81 (12) 
13 18 F MARSH Olivia Martin 42.38 (13) 43.74 (15) 1:26.12 (13) 
14 21 F MARSH Nina Bobbert 43.23 (14) 42.91 (14) 1:26.14 (14) 
15 17 F KENN Hannah Ingham 44.41 (17) 42.75 (13) 1:27.16 (15) 
16 27 F MARSH Lane Klossner 44.73 (18) 42.64 (12) 1:27.37 (16) 
17 24 F MARSH Molly Manero 44.22 (16) 43.95 (16) 1:28.17 (17) 
18 16 F YAR Kate Myers 43.34 (15) 45.32 (17) 1:28.66 (18) 
19 25 F MARSH Grace Pouliot 48.56 (19) 46.27 (19) 1:34.83 (19) 
20 28 F MARSH Hannah Bossi 51.09 (20) 50.01 (20) 1:41.10 (20) 
21 29 F MARSH Nicole McGee 51.69 (21) 52.87 (22) 1:44.56 (21) 
22 23 F YAR* Marion Eudes 54.18 (22) 50.50 (21) 1:44.68 (22) 
23 13 F CAPE Haley Fawcett 54.48 (23) 56.08 (23) 1:50.56 (23) 
24 19 F YAR Julie Kameisha 57.08 (24) 56.51 (24) 1:53.59 (24) 
25 20 F KENN Mackenzie Rowe 58.25 (25) 1:13.20 (25) 2:11.45 (25) 
26 30 F MARSH Colleen Tuano 1:01.29 (26) 1:17.75 (26) 2:19.04 (26) 
27 1 F KENN Carly Sandler DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 M CAPE Max Barber 31.19 (1) 31.33 (1) 1:02.52 (1) 
2 34 M YAR Drew Grout 31.34 (2) 31.77 (3) 1:03.11 (2) 
3 56 M CAPE Peter Higgins 32.67 (3) 31.74 (2) 1:04.41 (3) 
4 45 M YAR Luke Lockwood 32.67 (3) 33.37 (8) 1:06.04 (4) 
5 40 M MARSH Jason Beland 33.42 (5) 33.22 (6) 1:06.64 (5) 
6 32 M MARSH Dakota Greenblatt 33.84 (7) 33.24 (7) 1:07.08 (6) 
7 65 M CAPE Curtis Alexander 34.59 (9) 32.93 (5) 1:07.52 (7) 
8 60 M YAR Rhys Eddy 33.68 (6) 34.48 (10) 1:08.16 (8) 
9 68 M CAPE Sam Kozlowski 34.43 (8) 34.42 (9) 1:08.85 (9) 
10 53 M YAR Matt Woodbury 35.30 (10) 35.69 (13) 1:10.99 (10) 
11 44 M MARSH Hayden Pearson 36.20 (11) 35.26 (11) 1:11.46 (11) 
12 35 M CAPE Luke Dvorozniak 38.41 (17) 35.95 (14) 1:14.36 (12) 
13 52 M MARSH Kyle Claus 36.87 (12) 37.76 (16) 1:14.63 (13) 
14 48 M MARSH James Driver 37.36 (13) 38.12 (18) 1:15.48 (14) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2013 6:28:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved