Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
20th Annual Stemilt Apple Cup Invitational - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE SKI AREA
1/26/2013 10:00 AM

AI Mens Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
20TH ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP INVITE 1-26-2012  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
MRST JANUARY 26, 2013 
MISSION RIDGE SKI AREA PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 63 P6294831 Beres, John SPAC/02 48.67 45.20 1:33.87 
17 68 Hanson, Calvin MRST/01 48.40 45.54 1:33.94 
18 99 P6314318 Blasko, Tholen SPAC/99 48.37 46.33 1:34.70 
19 86 P6471132 Jorgensen, Robey MRST/99 51.10 44.47 1:35.57 
20 78 Davis, Micah TAS/99 45.97 49.80 1:35.77 
21 96 Chesledon, Blake LOUP/99 49.72 46.13 1:35.85 
22 79 Gillespie, Noah MBRT/99 49.87 46.22 1:36.09 
23 41 Paek, Xander TAS/03 49.47 46.65 1:36.12 
24 55 P6328704 Westman, Cale SPAC/02 50.06 46.30 1:36.36 
25 30 P6384309 Kim, Theodore SPAC/03 51.20 45.31 1:36.51 
26 91 P6320006 Dutton, Carl SPAC/99 50.37 46.34 1:36.71 
27 66 P6455057 Cretu, George TAS/01 51.12 46.06 1:37.18 
28 75 Schmitten, Tyson MRST/00 51.55 45.70 1:37.25 
29 104 Bower, Matthew TAS/02 51.46 45.95 1:37.41 
30 101 Peshkin, Hunter 1999/99 52.39 45.28 1:37.67 
31 32 Vanderhoef, Ian TAS/03 52.66 46.46 1:39.12 
32 43 Fox, Cormac SST/01 51.87 47.90 1:39.77 
33 49 Hayward, Charlie SPAC/02 50.91 49.70 1:40.61 
34 81 Dubendorf, Aengus SPAC/00 52.94 47.97 1:40.91 
35 102 Folta, Alex SPAC/00 52.86 48.54 1:41.40 
36 77 Hayward, Jackson SPAC/99 53.64 48.87 1:42.51 
37 83 P6275905 Maurer, Ty SPAC/00 53.29 50.11 1:43.40 
38 19 Holton, Zac SPAC/04 54.53 49.09 1:43.62 
39 97 Ruud, Christian MRST/99 53.56 50.38 1:43.94 
40 65 Miller, Ryan SPAC/02 55.17 48.98 1:44.15 
41 25 P6275938 Maurer, Bode SPAC/03 55.03 49.16 1:44.19 
42 39 P6434755 Edson, Andrew TAS/03 55.83 48.37 1:44.20 
43 34 McNamara, Nicklas TAS/03 54.10 50.37 1:44.47 
44 16 Cave, Tyler TAS/04 54.59 50.53 1:45.12 
45 46 Jenkins, Logan MBRT/01 55.52 50.31 1:45.83 
46 73 Dore, Hudson SST/99 57.01 49.09 1:46.10 
47 24 Galloway, Nils SPAC/04 56.03 50.23 1:46.26 
48 20 Catlin, Aidan LOUP/03 55.26 51.08 1:46.34 
49 80 P6249337 St. Marie, Jacob SPAC/99 55.90 50.52 1:46.42 
50 70 Teplouhov, Anton SPAC/01 56.87 52.71 1:49.58 
51 40 McCourtie, Christian MRST/04 58.48 51.99 1:50.47 
52 64 Jorgensen, Jack MRST/02 59.06 51.88 1:50.94 
53 44 Bushong, Josh MRST/02 59.34 52.42 1:51.76 
54 51 James, Aidan SPAC/01 58.36 53.80 1:52.16 
55 35 Olson, Josh TAS/04 1:00.17 53.64 1:53.81 
56 74 Gaede, Cole MBRT/00 59.86 54.62 1:54.48 
57 62 Messer, Declan MRST/02 1:00.95 54.02 1:54.97 
 
26-01-13 / MISSION RIDGE SKI AREA LIST: NLM613 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved