Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Macconnewll Divison gs - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NY - Whiteface Mt.
1/27/2013 10:30 AM

Second Run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MACCONNELL DIVSION WHITEFACE GS MEN - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 13.30 1/27/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 23 U21 UCONN Joyce, Patric 1:01.07 56 29 SR BRW Cohen, Jacob 1:15.16 
2 13 U21 UCONN Wolff, Ian 1:00.98 57 91 U21 STA Ripa, Logan 1:16.03 
3 37 U21 BAB Quisenberry, 1:00.71 58 94 SR STA2 Hazeltine, Dan 1:19.08 
4 7 SR BAB Breakstone, Z 1:00.67 59 46 SR MIT Heilbroner, Sa 1:23.84 
5 21 U21 CU Florian, Aust 1:00.45  
6 57 U21 BAB Chamberlin, C 1:00.33  
7 48 SR CSC Drechsel, Ree 1:00.03  
8 27 U21 BAB Barber, Sam 59.80  
9 68 U21 CSC Proctor, Colin 59.74  
10 93 U21 CSC Robicsek, Karl 59.72  
11 51 U21 CU Avery, Christia 59.59  
12 88 U21 CSC Mason, Gordon 59.59  
13 3 U21 UCONN O`Brien, Dillon 59.57  
14 52 U21 STA Overton, Andrew 59.54  
15 33 U21 UCONN Nebraska, Mark 59.29  
16 58 SR CSC O`brien, Connor 59.29  
17 47 U21 BAB Dachos, Kevin 59.22  
18 2 SR STA Redente, Justin 59.10  
19 31 SR CU Gero, Chris 58.95  
20 41 U21 CU Donohue, Sean 58.93  
21 6 SR MIT Pier, Jason 58.77  
22 11 U21 CU Slemp, Alexande 58.70  
23 22 U21 STA Brandolini, Eri 58.53  
24 24 SR UMASS O`connor, Andre 58.53  
25 38 U21 CSC Hannah, Ben 58.32  
26 14 SR UMASS Skinner, Cole 58.15  
27 8 U21 CSC Burke, Patrick 57.38  
28 17 U21 BAB Dowd, Carter 57.37  
29 18 SR CSC Burke, Robert 56.76  
30 1 U21 CU Perryman, Chris 56.73  
31 78 U21 CSC Smith, Tyler 1:01.10  
32 61 U21 CU Greenwald, El 1:01.66  
33 26 U21 MIT Suglian, Mich 1:01.93  
34 32 U21 STA Suglia, Thoma 1:01.97  
35 44 U21 UMASS Graham, Conno 1:02.03  
36 9 U21 BRW Sarno, Stephe 1:02.09  
37 96 U21 CSC2 Cohen, Brando 1:02.14  
38 77 U21 BAB Barber, Jack 1:02.14  
39 42 SR STA Germaine, Jos 1:02.16  
40 83 U21 UCONN Strobel, Matt 1:02.17  
41 63 U21 UCONN Tamsin, Marsh 1:02.29  
42 71 U21 CU Williams, Ian 1:02.33  
43 53 U21 UCONN Jackson, Jame 1:02.85  
44 43 U21 UCONN Wiles, Luke 1:03.62  
45 72 U21 STA Ingenito, Gri 1:03.82  
46 34 U21 UMASS Anderson, Jos 1:03.96  
47 4 U21 UMASS Krell, Connor 1:04.17  
48 95 U21 UCON2 Ginley, Conno 1:05.57  
49 16 SR MIT Long, Garrett 1:05.57  
50 73 SR UCONN Brown, Stephe 1:05.91  
51 81 U21 CU Whaley, Dalto 1:06.91  
52 54 SR UMAS2 Beaulieu, Zac 1:07.69  
53 97 SR UCON2 Choma, Nichol 1:10.08  
54 82 SR STA Genter, Chris 1:10.37  
55 19 SR BRW Tonderys, Dan 1:13.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved