Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹
First Run Start¹
20th Annual Stemilt Apple Cup Invitational - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE SKI AREA
1/27/2013 10:00 AM
Boys start after all the girls...about 10:45

2nd start 13:45¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
20TH ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP INVITE 1-26-2012 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 1/27/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 13 U8 TAS Richards, Carver 56 54 U12 SPAC Beres, John  
2 12 U8 TAS Aylen, Alexander 57 53 U12 MBRT Jenkins, Logan  
3 11 U8 MRST Platt, Owen 58 52 U12 LOUP Jennings, William  
4 10 U8 TAS Cave, Jordan 59 51 U12 SPAC Hayward, Charlie  
5 9 U8 LOUP Alumbaugh, Damon 60 50 U12 TAS Beck, Karl  
6 8 U8 MRST Rolfs, Taggart 61 49 U12 SPAC James, Aidan  
7 7 U8 SPAC Stephens, Cooper 62 48 U12 TAS Day, Ollie  
8 6 U8 SPAC Debley, Patrick 63 47 U12 MRST Taylor, Dyllion  
9 5 U8 LOUP Sheley, Carter 64 46 U12 TAS Cretu, George  
10 4 U8 MRST Colella, Cino 65 45 U12 SPAC Westman, Cale  
11 3 U8 LOUP Sheley, Graham 66 44 U12 SPAC Teplouhov, Anton  
12 2 U8 SPAC Debley, Christopher 67 43 U12 SST Fox, Cormac  
13 1 U8 CART Rule, Alexander 68 42 U12 MRST Messer, Declan  
14 40 U10 LOUP Catlin, Aidan 69 41 U12 MRST Bushong, Josh  
15 39 U10 TAS Cave, Tyler 70 102 U14 LOUP Patterson, Bergen  
16 38 U10 SPAC Kim, Theodore 71 101 U14 MRST Wiggs, James  
17 37 U10 MRST Snitily, Jake 72 100 U14 SPAC Hunt, Ryan  
18 36 U10 LOUP Patterson, Kai 73 99 U14 SPAC Trent, Lucas  
19 35 U10 TAS McNamara, Nicklas 74 98 U14 SPAC St. Marie, Jacob  
20 34 U10 MRST Hambelton, Toby 75 97 U14 TAS Kvietkus, Erik  
21 33 U10 SPAC Wagman, Jack 76 96 U14 MRST Schmitten, Tyson  
22 32 U10 MRST Schwilke, Weston 77 95 U14 TAS Davis, Micah  
23 31 U10 SPAC Leddy, Luke 78 94 U14 SPAC Boston, Thomas  
24 30 U10 SPAC Galloway, Nils 79 93 U14 MRST Jorgensen, Robey  
25 29 U10 TAS Vanderhoef, Ian 80 92 U14 SPAC Dutton, Carl  
26 28 U10 MRST McCourtie, Christian 81 91 U14 LOUP Studen, Simon  
27 27 U10 TAS Paek, Xander 82 90 U14 MBST Johnson, Bryce  
28 26 U10 TAS Edson, Andrew 83 89 U14 SPAC Blasko, Tholen  
29 25 U10 MRST Nelson, Henry 84 88 U14 SPAC Maurer, Ty  
30 24 U10 SPAC Larson, Kyle 85 87 U14 TAS Paek, Max  
31 23 U10 SPAC Maurer, Bode 86 86 U14 SPAC Folta, Alex  
32 22 U10 MRST Pickel, Nick 87 85 U14 TAS Kvietkus, Erik  
33 21 U10 MBRT Eelnurme, Andrew 88 84 U14 TAS McBurney, Matthew  
34 20 U10 TAS Crosetto, Carter 89 83 U14 SPAC Peshkin, Hunter  
35 19 U10 SPAC Holton, Zac 90 82 U14 CART Lakey, Joseph  
36 18 U10 MRST Schmitten, Rolland 91 81 U14 SPAC Westman, Kristopher  
37 17 U10 MRST Monson, Noah 92 80 U14 IND Keller, Jonas  
38 16 U10 MRST Ogle, Tyler 93 79 U14 SST Dore, Hudson  
39 15 U10 MBRT Sumrall, Hannon 94 78 U14 MBRT Jenkins, Hayden  
40 14 U10 TAS Olson, Josh 95 77 U14 TAS Ball, Taylor  
41 69 U12 SST Tansley, M Wilfrid 96 76 U14 MRST Ruud, Christian  
42 68 U12 SPAC Larson, Tyler 97 75 U14 SPAC Prachar, Justin  
43 67 U12 MRST Gappa, Austin 98 74 U14 TAS Vanderhoef, Otto  
44 66 U12 TAS Bower, Matthew 99 73 U14 MBRT Gillespie, Noah  
45 65 U12 MRST Hanson, Calvin 100 72 U14 SPAC Dubendorf, Aengus  
46 64 U12 TAS Schoenstadt, Arthur 101 71 U14 LOUP Chesledon, Blake  
47 63 U12 SPAC Clark, Gavin 102 70 U14 SPAC Hayward, Jackson  
48 62 U12 TAS Beattie, Adam  
49 61 U12 TAS Crosetto, Cole  
50 60 U12 MRST Jorgensen, Jack  
51 59 U12 CART Rule, Ethan  
52 58 U12 MRST Ogle, Rylan  
53 57 U12 TAS Graves, Evan  
54 56 U12 MBRT Laakso, Kai  
55 55 U12 MBRT Bergman, Henry  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved