Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd start 13:45¹
2nd run start list¹
20th Annual Stemilt Apple Cup Invitational - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE SKI AREA
1/27/2013 10:00 AM
Boys start after all the girls...about 10:45

First Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
20TH ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP INVITE 1-26-2012 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 1/27/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 CART Rule, Alexander 56 56 U12 MBRT Laakso, Kai  
2 2 U8 SPAC Debley, Christopher 57 57 U12 TAS Graves, Evan  
3 3 U8 LOUP Sheley, Graham 58 58 U12 MRST Ogle, Rylan  
4 4 U8 MRST Colella, Cino 59 59 U12 CART Rule, Ethan  
5 5 U8 LOUP Sheley, Carter 60 60 U12 MRST Jorgensen, Jack  
6 6 U8 SPAC Debley, Patrick 61 61 U12 TAS Crosetto, Cole  
7 7 U8 SPAC Stephens, Cooper 62 62 U12 TAS Beattie, Adam  
8 8 U8 MRST Rolfs, Taggart 63 63 U12 SPAC Clark, Gavin  
9 9 U8 LOUP Alumbaugh, Damon 64 64 U12 TAS Schoenstadt, Arthur  
10 10 U8 TAS Cave, Jordan 65 65 U12 MRST Hanson, Calvin  
11 11 U8 MRST Platt, Owen 66 66 U12 TAS Bower, Matthew  
12 12 U8 TAS Aylen, Alexander 67 67 U12 MRST Gappa, Austin  
13 13 U8 TAS Richards, Carver 68 68 U12 SPAC Larson, Tyler  
14 14 U10 TAS Olson, Josh 69 69 U12 SST Tansley, M Wilfrid  
15 15 U10 MBRT Sumrall, Hannon 70 70 U14 SPAC Hayward, Jackson  
16 16 U10 MRST Ogle, Tyler 71 71 U14 LOUP Chesledon, Blake  
17 17 U10 MRST Monson, Noah 72 72 U14 SPAC Dubendorf, Aengus  
18 18 U10 MRST Schmitten, Rolland 73 73 U14 MBRT Gillespie, Noah  
19 19 U10 SPAC Holton, Zac 74 74 U14 TAS Vanderhoef, Otto  
20 20 U10 TAS Crosetto, Carter 75 75 U14 SPAC Prachar, Justin  
21 21 U10 MBRT Eelnurme, Andrew 76 76 U14 MRST Ruud, Christian  
22 22 U10 MRST Pickel, Nick 77 77 U14 TAS Ball, Taylor  
23 23 U10 SPAC Maurer, Bode 78 78 U14 MBRT Jenkins, Hayden  
24 24 U10 SPAC Larson, Kyle 79 79 U14 SST Dore, Hudson  
25 25 U10 MRST Nelson, Henry 80 80 U14 IND Keller, Jonas  
26 26 U10 TAS Edson, Andrew 81 81 U14 SPAC Westman, Kristopher  
27 27 U10 TAS Paek, Xander 82 82 U14 CART Lakey, Joseph  
28 28 U10 MRST McCourtie, Christian 83 83 U14 SPAC Peshkin, Hunter  
29 29 U10 TAS Vanderhoef, Ian 84 84 U14 TAS McBurney, Matthew  
30 30 U10 SPAC Galloway, Nils 85 85 U14 TAS Kvietkus, Erik  
31 31 U10 SPAC Leddy, Luke 86 86 U14 SPAC Folta, Alex  
32 32 U10 MRST Schwilke, Weston 87 87 U14 TAS Paek, Max  
33 33 U10 SPAC Wagman, Jack 88 88 U14 SPAC Maurer, Ty  
34 34 U10 MRST Hambelton, Toby 89 89 U14 SPAC Blasko, Tholen  
35 35 U10 TAS McNamara, Nicklas 90 90 U14 MBST Johnson, Bryce  
36 36 U10 LOUP Patterson, Kai 91 91 U14 LOUP Studen, Simon  
37 37 U10 MRST Snitily, Jake 92 92 U14 SPAC Dutton, Carl  
38 38 U10 SPAC Kim, Theodore 93 93 U14 MRST Jorgensen, Robey  
39 39 U10 TAS Cave, Tyler 94 94 U14 SPAC Boston, Thomas  
40 40 U10 LOUP Catlin, Aidan 95 95 U14 TAS Davis, Micah  
41 41 U12 MRST Bushong, Josh 96 96 U14 MRST Schmitten, Tyson  
42 42 U12 MRST Messer, Declan 97 97 U14 TAS Kvietkus, Erik  
43 43 U12 SST Fox, Cormac 98 98 U14 SPAC St. Marie, Jacob  
44 44 U12 SPAC Teplouhov, Anton 99 99 U14 SPAC Trent, Lucas  
45 45 U12 SPAC Westman, Cale 100 100 U14 SPAC Hunt, Ryan  
46 46 U12 TAS Cretu, George 101 101 U14 MRST Wiggs, James  
47 47 U12 MRST Taylor, Dyllion 102 102 U14 LOUP Patterson, Bergen  
48 48 U12 TAS Day, Ollie  
49 49 U12 SPAC James, Aidan  
50 50 U12 TAS Beck, Karl  
51 51 U12 SPAC Hayward, Charlie  
52 52 U12 LOUP Jennings, William  
53 53 U12 MBRT Jenkins, Logan  
54 54 U12 SPAC Beres, John  
55 55 U12 MBRT Bergman, Henry  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved