Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start 13:00¹
20th Annual Stemilt Apple Cup Invitational - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT
1/27/2013 10:00 AM

First Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
20TH ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP INVITATIONAL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 1/27/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 TAS Paek, Zoe 56 56 U12 TAS Graves, Anna  
2 2 U8 MRST Whiting, Zoe 57 57 U12 SPAC Debley, Erica  
3 3 U8 SPAC Forbes, Coral 58 58 U12 SST Brunelle, Megan  
4 4 U8 LOUP Studen, Gabby 59 59 U12 SST Kliman, Ruby  
5 5 U8 SPAC DiBlasi, Sophia 60 60 U12 TAS Ashe, Carina  
6 6 U8 TAS Davis, Piper 61 61 U12 LOUP Palm, Ali  
7 7 U8 LOUP Catlin, Avery 62 62 U12 MBRT Sollid, Annika  
8 8 U8 LOUP Chesledon, McCalla 63 63 U12 SST Thompson, Anna  
9 9 U8 MRST McCourtie, Sasha 64 64 U12 SST Zaruby, Anna  
10 10 U8 MRST Grosdidier, Karah 65 65 U12 MBRT Sumrall, Dayna  
11 11 U10 MRST Taylor, Isabella 66 66 U14 TAS Loeser-Solberg, Ella  
12 12 U10 LOUP Meyer, Taylor 67 67 U14 TAS Didcock, Lillian  
13 13 U10 MRST Grosdidier, Riley 68 68 U14 SPAC Grimm, Courtney  
14 14 U10 SPAC Shelley, Olivia 69 69 U14 MRST Milne, Shae  
15 15 U10 MRST Ruud, Saige 70 70 U14 TAS Trueting, Quinn  
16 16 U10 SPAC Kraabel, Sydney 71 71 U14 CART Urbasich, Allison  
17 17 U10 SPAC St. John, Ashton 72 72 U14 SPAC Bray, Elly  
18 18 U10 SPAC Alonichava, Alisa 73 73 U14 TAS Short, Nessa  
19 19 U10 MRST Jarmin, Annika 74 74 U14 TAS McNamara, Hanna  
20 20 U10 TAS Koper, Lauren 75 75 U14 SPAC Clark, Jessica  
21 21 U10 TAS Frey, Lisen 76 76 U14 MRST McCoy, Holly  
22 22 U10 SST Thompson, Ally 77 77 U14 TAS Truffat, Madeleine  
23 23 U10 SST Kliman, Molly 78 78 U14 TAS Thompson, Chloe  
24 24 U10 SPAC Connor, Olivia 79 79 U14 MBRT Taylor, Katie  
25 25 U10 TAS Frey, Eva 80 80 U14 TAS Moscovici, Anna  
26 26 U10 SPAC Butzlaff, Campbell 81 81 U14 TAS Moore, Emma  
27 27 U10 LOUP Weymuller, Eva 82 82 U14 SPAC Sharp, Karey  
28 28 U10 LOUP Glenn, Olivia 83 83 U14 MRST Johnson, Haille  
29 29 U10 TAS Brooks, Mary 84 84 U14 MBRT Eelnurme, Isabelle  
30 30 U10 MRST Platt, Hadley 85 85 U14 LOUP Wallis, Claire  
31 31 U10 MRST Grosdidier, Tatum 86 86 U14 SPAC Forsythe, Maia  
32 32 U10 TAS Schoenstadt, Alexandr 87 87 U14 MBRT Hooper, Nina  
33 33 U10 LOUP Wathen, Elke 88 88 U14 SPAC Lowe, Teegan  
34 34 U10 MRST Rolfs, Freya 89 89 U14 SPAC Gemza, Alina  
35 35 U10 MRST Robertson, Alexis 90 90 U14 TAS Didcock, Rosalie  
36 36 U10 TAS Schwisow, Annelise 91 91 U14 TAS Haas, Lauren  
37 37 U12 MRST Pickel, Jacqueline 92 92 U14 MBRT Drinkwater, Hallie  
38 38 U12 SPAC Beres, Eileen 93 93 U14 SST Smith, Briella  
39 39 U12 TAS Aylen, Bridget 94 94 U14 MRST Carson, Vanessa  
40 40 U12 LOUP Chandler, Cailin 95 95 U14 LOUP Weymuller, Hannah  
41 41 U12 SPAC Blasko, Talea  
42 42 U12 TAS Moore, Aili  
43 43 U12 SPAC Stocking, Maya  
44 44 U12 TAS Wicklund, Allison  
45 45 U12 MRST Wiggs, Janae  
46 46 U12 SST Kravchuck, Sasha  
47 47 U12 TAS Ireton, Emma  
48 48 U12 TAS Troje, Anna  
49 49 U12 TAS Ringer, Lydia  
50 50 U12 MBRT Bergsma, Cicely  
51 51 U12 TAS Hensey, Ella  
52 52 U12 SST Stephens, Jocelyn  
53 53 U12 MBRT Cleary, Kate  
54 54 U12 TAS Richards, Taylor  
55 55 U12 MRST Black, Sophie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved