Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/25/2013 4:30 PM

RESULTS WITH TEAM SC¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/25/2013                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
WMC SLALOM HOST: GREELY 
FRYEBURG, FREEPORT and LAKE REGION 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F FREE Taylor Enrico 51.13 (1) 56.08 (2) 1:47.21 (1) 
2 33 F FA Christina Dipietro 53.74 (4) 54.19 (1) 1:47.93 (2) 
3 14 F GRE Jill Booth 53.37 (3) 56.10 (3) 1:49.47 (3) 
4 28 F GRE Teal Otley 54.59 (5) 57.87 (4) 1:52.46 (4) 
5 21 F FA Elle Burbank 55.65 (6) 58.38 (6) 1:54.03 (5) 
6 32 F GRE Kristin Dugas 56.54 (7) 1:00.43 (7) 1:56.97 (6) 
7 34 F GRE Kelsey Otley 56.64 (8) 1:04.66 (9) 2:01.30 (7) 
8 7 F FREE Wynne Cushing 1:00.99 (10) 1:04.65 (8) 2:05.64 (8) 
9 35 F GRE Eliza McKenney 1:02.01 (11) 1:05.41 (10) 2:07.42 (9) 
10 9 F GRE Jordan Ouelette 1:09.50 (18) 57.98 (5) 2:07.48 (10) 
11 25 F FA Kelsey Liljedahl 1:04.89 (14) 1:06.66 (11) 2:11.55 (11) 
12 8 F FA Chelsea Abraham 56.72 (9) 1:16.76 (19) 2:13.48 (12) 
13 27 F FA Mary Shea 1:04.43 (13) 1:09.59 (13) 2:14.02 (13) 
14 5 F GRE Elizabeth Clifford 1:03.51 (12) 1:11.08 (15) 2:14.59 (14) 
15 41 F GRE Delaney Stevens 1:05.38 (15) 1:10.45 (14) 2:15.83 (15) 
16 3 F FA Kyra Hunsicker 1:06.47 (16) 1:11.53 (16) 2:18.00 (16) 
17 11 F FREE Julia Schneider 1:06.85 (17) 1:13.12 (17) 2:19.97 (17) 
18 17 F FA Laura Lewis 1:14.43 (20) 1:07.62 (12) 2:22.05 (18) 
19 6 F LRHS Nicole Marucci 1:12.09 (19) 1:21.61 (20) 2:33.70 (19) 
20 38 F GRE Meghan ODonovan 1:15.11 (21) 1:22.13 (21) 2:37.24 (20) 
21 12 F FA Sasha Azel 1:16.32 (22) 1:22.90 (22) 2:39.22 (21) 
22 26 F GRE Rachel Male 1:17.78 (23) 1:26.89 (23) 2:44.67 (22) 
23 10 F LRHS Samantha Marucci 1:20.24 (24) 1:29.60 (24) 2:49.84 (23) 
24 42 F GRE Jaime Coyle 1:25.70 (25) 1:32.11 (25) 2:57.81 (24) 
25 29 F FA Emma Hansler 1:27.90 (26) 1:34.93 (27) 3:02.83 (25) 
26 19 F GRE Anna Murphy 1:36.93 (27) 1:32.19 (26) 3:09.12 (26) 
27 22 F GRE Emma Massey DSQ 1:15.57 (18) 
28 24 F LRHS Mizuki Ishida DNF 1:38.89 (28) 
29 30 F GRE Elyse Dinan 52.23 (2) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 M FREE Caleb Abbott 49.41 (1) 49.67 (2) 1:39.08 (1) 
2 80 M GRE Sam Perlmutter 57.40 (5) 46.25 (1) 1:43.65 (2) 
3 51 M GRE Shane DelBianco 51.31 (2) 53.99 (5) 1:45.30 (3) 
4 44 M FREE Ryder Bennell 53.84 (3) 52.44 (4) 1:46.28 (4) 
5 68 M GRE William Bryant 56.89 (4) 58.33 (7) 1:55.22 (5) 
6 43 M LRHS Taylor Davis 1:04.65 (14) 51.24 (3) 1:55.89 (6) 
7 59 M GRE Harry Crosby 58.34 (6) 58.97 (8) 1:57.31 (7) 
8 57 M FREE Brady Davis 58.40 (7) 1:02.10 (9) 2:00.50 (8) 
9 77 M LRHS Timmy Cronin 1:03.71 (11) 1:05.50 (12) 2:09.21 (9) 
10 46 M GRE Brian Wright 1:06.06 (15) 1:05.45 (11) 2:11.51 (10) 
11 62 M FREE Alec Salisbury 1:02.17 (10) 1:09.79 (16) 2:11.96 (11) 
12 60 M LRHS Brendan Harmon 1:03.96 (12) 1:09.07 (15) 2:13.03 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2013 6:12:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved