Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
CYSL Thumder Ridge U10 SL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NY - Thunder Ridge
2/3/2013 8:30 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
THUNDER RIDGE U10 U8 SL  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0026  
CT YOUTH SKI LEAGUE FEBRUARY 3, 2013 
THUNDER RIDGE SKI AREA Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 22 E6342363 Spreng, Ashley MTSO/03 48.16 (1) 49.49 (1) 1:37.65 
2 25 E6387405 Labalme, Sylvie MOH/04 48.88 (2) 51.49 (4) 1:40.37 
3 15 E6393896 Richert, Faith L MTSO/03 49.92 (3) 51.36 (3) 1:41.28 
4 13 E6394919 Mahmood, Grace L MTSO/03 51.49 (5) 50.52 (2) 1:42.01 
5 2 E6387659 Clew-Bachrach, Logan C MOH/03 50.99 (4) 51.56 (6) 1:42.55 
6 9 E6443739 Keswin, Julia C MOH/03 51.55 (6) 51.52 (5) 1:43.07 
7 8 E6383141 Healer, Mia H MTSO/03 53.65 (8) 52.04 (7) 1:45.69 
8 24 E6395821 Fryer, Kaylie MTSO/03 54.81 (10) 55.58 (8) 1:50.39 
9 14 E6455233 Sonju, Anneliese M MOH/03 54.99 (11) 56.96 (11) 1:51.95 
10 7 E6425855 Greenberg, Rowan N SUND/04 55.54 (12) 56.57 (9) 1:52.11 
11 26 E6410797 Collins, Rosemary E SUND/03 56.13 (13) 56.89 (10) 1:53.02 
12 18 E6409029 Campana-gladstone, Samantha MOH/03 58.81 (15) 58.52 (12) 1:57.33 
13 6 E6385821 Hochberg, Valencia MOH/03 58.62 (14) 59.12 (13) 1:57.74 
14 10 E6383132 Healer, Aubrey D MTSO/03 1:00.28 (16) 1:00.20 (14) 2:00.48 
15 5 E6417891 Dumais, Samantha MTSO/03 1:03.67 (19) 1:01.48 (15) 2:05.15 
16 11 E6470227 Defazio, Donatella A SUND/04 1:01.56 (17) 1:03.62 (16) 2:05.18 
17 16 E6458608 Hayes, Kelly J SUND/05 1:02.12 (18) 1:06.30 (17) 2:08.42 
18 28 E6465585 Binette, Ashley W THDR/03 1:03.83 (20) 1:07.88 (19) 2:11.71 
19 17 E6410108 Sardilli, Isabella C MTSO/03 1:05.88 (21) 1:08.93 (20) 2:14.81 
20 4 E6453465 Edwards, Abigail R THDR/03 1:08.53 (22) 1:09.09 (21) 2:17.62 
21 20 E6463580 Rei, Jillian THDR/03 1:11.08 (23) 1:12.16 (23) 2:23.24 
22 3 E6461704 Zordan, Madelyn T SUND/03 1:18.78 (25) 1:06.60 (18) 2:25.38 
23 19 E6470111 Collins, Annabelle S SUND/05 1:18.68 (24) 1:17.64 (24) 2:36.32 
24 12 E6456642 Panny, Megan THDR/03 1:23.23 (26) 1:23.23 (25) 2:46.46 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
1 E6393559 Depalma, Julia MTSO/03  
101 E6483178 Hanson, Ellie SUND/03  
27 E6473414 Robinson, Lindsay SUND/03  
 
 
 
 
 
03-02-13 / THUNDER RIDGE SKI AREA LIST: NLW713 N0026 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved