Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Men`s Eastern Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NY - WHITEFACE MOUNTAIN
1/23/2013 10:00 AM
broken gates and cold temps slowing us down

Second Run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MEN`S EASTERN CUP GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 1/23/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 51 U18 PROC BEGOR, Cortla 1:03.08 56 72 U18 GMVS PENNY, Kyle 1:05.76 
2 20 U18 GMVS STAMLER, Max 1:03.01 57 85 U18 NWS REILLY, OWEN 1:06.23 
3 26 U18 BBTS FUCIGNA, Pete 1:02.97 58 70 U21 MTP CORRADO, Vince 1:06.31 
4 28 U18 KMS FERRI, James 1:02.95 59 62 U18 CVA WILLIAMS, Brig 1:06.39 
5 38 U18 HOLD BEUTNER, Mich 1:02.94 60 63 U18 NSA BURDETT, Jacks 1:06.48 
6 27 U21 BBTS ARTSMA, Rober 1:02.75 61 52 U18 BMRC BRUST, Luke 1:06.69 
7 43 U18 GMVS COSENTINO, Ni 1:02.62 62 82 SR UMF RICKER, Samuel 1:06.72 
8 39 U18 MMSC COLLOPY, Ryan 1:02.29 63 77 U18 KMS SPANGLER, Pete 1:07.23 
9 23 SR MIDD CLIFFORD, Jam 1:02.26 64 65 U18 GACP PAGE, Benji 1:07.35 
10 14 U18 MMSC BROWN, Griffi 1:02.18 65 83 U18 NWS PETROCCI, Nico 1:07.37 
11 16 U18 PROC DUKE, William 1:02.14 66 75 U18 CVA WILSON, Ian 1:07.48 
12 35 U18 BBTS BOUZIANIS, St 1:01.88 67 81 U18 OMS MURRAY, Greg 1:08.66 
13 31 U21 BBTS GEDEVANISHVIL 1:01.86 68 54 U18 SMS KUSUMI, Kazui 1:09.04 
14 18 U21 BBTS VAN DEURSEN, 1:01.75 69 66 U18 GMVS PIKE, Philip 1:09.24 
15 33 U18 CVA MORSE, Sam 1:01.73  
16 17 U18 NSA KULLBERG, Kei 1:01.64  
17 19 U18 KMS BURCIN, Kyle 1:01.59  
18 11 U21 BBTS ENGELKEN, Tab 1:01.41  
19 42 U21 MMSC WILLIAMS, Mic 1:01.41  
20 15 U21 GMVS WOOLSON, Thom 1:01.30  
21 21 U18 NSA MARTENS, Coli 1:01.14  
22 4 U18 NSA MARTENS, Pete 1:01.13  
23 13 U18 GMVS MOONEY, Ryan 1:00.90  
24 8 U21 BMA BOARDMAN, Mic 1:00.63  
25 24 U18 GMVS SCHIBLI, Jack 1:00.50  
26 6 U21 BBTS MCLAUGHLIN, P 1:00.25  
27 9 U21 BMA BERLACK, Ronald 59.77  
28 5 U18 GMVS RAPOSO, Charles 59.74  
29 1 U21 BMA MCKENNA, Christ 58.96  
30 3 U21 GMVS VIETZE, Sandy 58.91  
31 29 U21 GMVS HARNSBERGER, 1:03.11  
32 58 U18 GACP FORDYCE, Pete 1:03.16  
33 37 U18 GMVS PYKE, Geoffre 1:03.33  
34 48 U18 GMVS MORTON, Theo 1:03.47  
35 56 U18 BBTS KOFOED, Spenc 1:03.52  
36 47 U21 BBTS BANCROFT, Mic 1:03.52  
37 49 U18 NSA CHEWPA, Olexa 1:03.58  
38 36 U21 KMS FERRI, Michae 1:03.62  
39 34 U18 GMVS SWING, Alva 1:03.65  
40 32 U18 GMVS WORLEY, Sam 1:03.83  
41 69 U18 GACP LAYMAN, Brook 1:04.01  
42 71 U18 MMSC JORDAN, Colby 1:04.21  
43 64 U18 HOLD ROSS, Jesse 1:04.22  
44 57 U18 CVA MARSHALL, Jam 1:04.37  
45 55 U18 HOLD LASH, Max 1:04.38  
46 60 U18 CVA TOWNSEND, Hen 1:04.64  
47 61 U18 NSA GLICK, Skylar 1:04.67  
48 76 U18 NSA YOVIENE, Andr 1:04.89  
49 44 U18 SMS MANGIACOTTI, 1:04.94  
50 73 U18 NWS ZDGIEBLOSKI, 1:05.02  
51 53 U18 PROC WHYTE, Robert 1:05.10  
52 78 U18 HOLD HYLAND, Chris 1:05.19  
53 74 U21 CLARK FLORIAN, Aust 1:05.28  
54 84 U18 NWS MIDDLETON, Ja 1:05.35  
55 40 U18 NWS LAROSA-VERDON 1:05.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved