Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC GS Main Slope - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/22/2013 5:00 PM

RESULTS W/TEAM SCORE¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/22/2013                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
CCC GS Main Slope Host: Greely 
MOMS, Lake Region and GNG 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F GRE Jackie Perlmutter 29.41 (1) 30.32 (1) 59.73 (1) 
2 30 F LRMS Paige Davis 29.75 (3) 30.67 (2) 1:00.42 (2) 
3 9 F GRE Caroline Dugas 29.70 (2) 30.80 (3) 1:00.50 (3) 
4 8 F LRMS Brooke Juneau 30.35 (4) 31.13 (4) 1:01.48 (4) 
5 5 F GNG Sabie Lindsey 30.90 (5) 31.84 (5) 1:02.74 (5) 
6 27 F LRMS Ella Sulloway 30.98 (6) 32.04 (6) 1:03.02 (6) 
7 3 F LRMS Madison Rock 32.17 (7) 32.41 (7) 1:04.58 (7) 
8 1 F GRE Erin Holmes 32.20 (8) 32.63 (8) 1:04.83 (8) 
9 23 F GRE Sophia Richard 33.11 (9) 33.60 (9) 1:06.71 (9) 
10 12 F GRE Greta VanCurran 33.98 (10) 33.76 (10) 1:07.74 (10) 
11 10 F MOMS Laura Friedman 34.26 (11) 34.87 (11) 1:09.13 (11) 
12 11 F LRMS Meghan Boos 34.52 (12) 36.04 (13) 1:10.56 (12) 
13 55 F LRMS Liz Cole 35.05 (13) 35.62 (12) 1:10.67 (13) 
14 17 F MOMS Morgan Seebeck 36.45 (14) 37.17 (15) 1:13.62 (14) 
15 16 F GRE Brianna Desjardins 37.58 (17) 37.05 (14) 1:14.63 (15) 
16 35 F GRE Maia Nevens 37.50 (16) 37.41 (16) 1:14.91 (16) 
17 28 F GRE Erin ODonovan 37.25 (15) 38.57 (19) 1:15.82 (17) 
18 14 F MOMS Mae Milo 38.04 (18) 38.39 (17) 1:16.43 (18) 
19 37 F GRE Annabella Goodwin 39.25 (19) 38.48 (18) 1:17.73 (19) 
20 29 F MOMS Amelia Rowland 41.14 (23) 39.52 (20) 1:20.66 (20) 
21 25 F GRE Kate Curran 39.63 (20) 41.12 (21) 1:20.75 (21) 
22 34 F GRE Julia Bailinson 40.18 (21) 42.14 (26) 1:22.32 (22) 
23 19 F LRMS Olivia Thompson 40.96 (22) 41.60 (24) 1:22.56 (23) 
24 26 F MOMS Camelia Ghadfa 41.64 (24) 41.58 (23) 1:23.22 (24) 
25 21 F MOMS Emma Jo Armington 42.05 (25) 41.44 (22) 1:23.49 (25) 
26 38 F GRE Mariah Belisle 42.74 (27) 41.75 (25) 1:24.49 (26) 
27 20 F GRE Jennie Smith 42.52 (26) 42.90 (27) 1:25.42 (27) 
28 31 F GRE Daniella Crane 44.23 (29) 44.10 (28) 1:28.33 (28) 
29 15 F LRMS Shayla Dunn 47.37 (30) 46.96 (30) 1:34.33 (29) 
30 33 F GRE Isabel Dusch 49.86 (32) 45.14 (29) 1:35.00 (30) 
31 24 F MOMS Meghan Gray 48.94 (31) 48.99 (31) 1:37.93 (31) 
32 32 F MOMS Jade Fox 50.89 (33) 51.33 (32) 1:42.22 (32) 
33 22 F LRMS Neva Leavitt 44.02 (28) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 43 M MOMS Jared Marshall 27.65 (1) 27.79 (1) 55.44 (1) 
2 42 M GRE Axel Lindsay 28.02 (2) 28.30 (2) 56.32 (2) 
3 44 M LRMS Justin Black 29.19 (3) 29.73 (3) 58.92 (3) 
4 53 M GRE Tim Clifford 31.92 (4) 32.48 (5) 1:04.40 (4) 
5 46 M GRE William Pidgeon 32.81 (5) 32.36 (4) 1:05.17 (5) 
6 48 M MOMS William Zeliff 33.69 (8) 32.54 (6) 1:06.23 (6) 
7 60 M GRE William Murphy 33.57 (6) 33.26 (7) 1:06.83 (7) 
8 50 M GRE Adam Rost 34.24 (9) 33.88 (8) 1:08.12 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2013 5:59:42 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved