Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/22/2013 5:00 PM

Results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/22/2013                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
1-22-13 CCC Slalom Host: Falmouth 
Cape Elizabeth, Freeport and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 F CAPE Brynn Hickey 29.47 (2) 29.59 (1) 59.06 (1) 
2 8 F CAPE Caroline Paclat 29.60 (3) 30.57 (2) 1:00.17 (2) 
3 4 F CAPE Kinnon McGrath 28.56 (1) 31.77 (4) 1:00.33 (3) 
4 15 F CAPE Annesley Black 30.59 (4) 31.74 (3) 1:02.33 (4) 
5 1 F FAL Audrey Morin 30.97 (6) 31.78 (5) 1:02.75 (5) 
6 3 F YAR Greta Elder 31.22 (7) 32.44 (6) 1:03.66 (6) 
7 5 F FAL Allison Noyes 30.94 (5) 33.84 (8) 1:04.78 (7) 
8 21 F CAPE Alicia Lawrence 33.40 (10) 33.43 (7) 1:06.83 (8) 
9 18 F CAPE Tory McGrath 32.20 (8) 34.72 (9) 1:06.92 (9) 
10 10 F YAR Hannah VanAlstine 32.99 (9) 35.17 (10) 1:08.16 (10) 
11 25 F CAPE Hannah Bosworth 34.79 (11) 35.72 (11) 1:10.51 (11) 
12 17 F YAR Emilia Ruth 36.88 (12) 39.61 (15) 1:16.49 (12) 
13 32 F CAPE Kate Frieberg 37.76 (13) 39.27 (13) 1:17.03 (13) 
14 28 F CAPE Grace Stoughton 38.38 (14) 38.91 (12) 1:17.29 (14) 
15 30 F CAPE Anna Freiberg 39.50 (17) 39.57 (14) 1:19.07 (15) 
16 13 F FREE Lauren Moore 41.01 (20) 41.02 (16) 1:22.03 (16) 
17 27 F YAR Kirsten Thomas 39.30 (16) 45.56 (19) 1:24.86 (17) 
18 35 F CAPE Piper Strunk 42.14 (22) 42.96 (17) 1:25.10 (18) 
19 7 F YAR Chloe Noack 38.75 (15) 47.43 (21) 1:26.18 (19) 
20 9 F FREE Grace Zachau 39.59 (19) 46.60 (20) 1:26.19 (20) 
21 34 F YAR Leah Weinberg 39.52 (18) 47.58 (22) 1:27.10 (21) 
22 29 F YAR Megan Alberding 43.18 (23) 45.00 (18) 1:28.18 (22) 
23 20 F YAR Katie Waeldner 41.06 (21) 48.55 (26) 1:29.61 (23) 
24 23 F FREE Kaia Williams 44.46 (25) 48.02 (23) 1:32.48 (24) 
25 37 F CAPE Katie Zajkowski 47.26 (26) 48.03 (24) 1:35.29 (25) 
26 36 F CAPE Amelia Melanson 49.76 (29) 48.04 (25) 1:37.80 (26) 
27 40 F CAPE Morgan Campbell 49.34 (28) 49.89 (27) 1:39.23 (27) 
28 2 F FREE Kelsey Meyer 43.82 (24) 1:22.14 (28) 2:05.96 (28) 
29 24 F YAR Emily Glass 1:02.05 (30) DNS 
30 16 F FREE Mina Breer 49.24 (27) DNF 
31 31 F YAR Skyler Neal DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 M FREE Jay Pier 25.67 (1) 26.74 (1) 52.41 (1) 
2 44 M CAPE Schuyler Black 27.21 (2) 27.59 (2) 54.80 (2) 
3 49 M FAL Gibson Scott 27.90 (3) 29.37 (4) 57.27 (3) 
4 52 M CAPE Duncan Gieke 28.75 (4) 29.06 (3) 57.81 (4) 
5 65 M CAPE Killian Lathrop 30.60 (6) 30.63 (5) 1:01.23 (5) 
6 60 M CAPE Garrett Alexander 30.76 (7) 30.96 (6) 1:01.72 (6) 
7 48 M CAPE Jon Fiutak 29.53 (5) 32.75 (10) 1:02.28 (7) 
8 70 M FAL Ben Rudnick 31.80 (8) 31.32 (7) 1:03.12 (8) 
9 51 M YAR Ian Bohraman 32.04 (9) 32.56 (8) 1:04.60 (9) 
10 85 M CAPE Liam Hickey 32.33 (10) 32.71 (9) 1:05.04 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2013 6:33:15 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved