Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Girls Results¹
Exhibition Results¹
Week 3 JV GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/22/2013 4:00 PM

Boys Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/17/2013                     Page 1 
 
1-22-13 JVGS Week 3 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 111 Boys Andov Griffin Dahl 18.02 (1) 17.41 (2) 35.43 (1) 
2 44 Boys Roche Noah Biotti 18.10 (2) 17.52 (3) 35.62 (2) 
3 51 Boys Adams Jake Quarles 18.20 (4) 17.91 (4) 36.11 (3) 
4 52 Boys Adams Spencer Shaheen 18.18 (3) 18.19 (8) 36.37 (4) 
5 171 Boys Notre Tony Cillufo 18.43 (6) 18.00 (5) 36.43 (5) 
6 53 Boys Adams CJ Jenkins 18.41 (5) 18.10 (7) 36.51 (6) 
7 106 Boys Andov Matt Elias 19.12 (12) 18.07 (6) 37.19 (7) 
8 25 Boys Lake Brendan McLean 18.56 (7) 18.74 (12) 37.30 (8) 
9 54 Boys Adams Rob Quinlan 18.94 (9) 18.61 (9) 37.55 (9) 
10 22 Boys Lake Jackson Otto 19.05 (10) 18.73 (11) 37.78 (10) 
11 46 Boys Roche Matt Eckel 19.09 (11) 18.72 (10) 37.81 (11) 
12 45 Boys Roche Alex Badiu 19.36 (13) 18.76 (13) 38.12 (12) 
13 55 Boys Adams Joey Jackson 19.52 (14) 19.02 (14) 38.54 (13) 
14 24 Boys Lake Scott Blomquist 19.60 (15) 19.10 (15) 38.70 (14) 
15 43 Boys Roche Tariq Mir 19.77 (18) 19.18 (16) 38.95 (15) 
16 48 Boys Roche Henry Hibblen 19.73 (16) 19.31 (17) 39.04 (16) 
17 13 Boys Clark Luke Smoger 19.74 (17) 19.51 (18) 39.25 (17) 
18 107 Boys Andov Anton Mavric 20.29 (19) 19.82 (21) 40.11 (18) 
19 23 Boys Lake Tyler Dick 20.43 (22) 19.75 (20) 40.18 (19) 
20 10 Boys Clark Brent Cooper 20.60 (25) 19.61 (19) 40.21 (20) 
21 110 Boys Andov Franklin Dobrusin 20.41 (21) 19.90 (22) 40.31 (21) 
22 175 Boys Notre Juliette Smith 20.37 (20) 20.35 (23) 40.72 (22) 
23 56 Boys Adams Devin Smith 20.51 (23) 20.39 (24) 40.90 (23) 
24 47 Boys Roche Spencer Handly 20.75 (27) 20.59 (25) 41.34 (24) 
25 27 Boys Lake Jacob Spencer 20.58 (24) 21.04 (29) 41.62 (25) 
26 173 Boys Notre Steven Santarossa 21.36 (29) 20.81 (26) 42.17 (26) 
27 12 Boys Clark Jacob Shook 21.18 (28) 21.09 (30) 42.27 (27) 
28 109 Boys Andov Andrew Chippero 21.36 (29) 20.91 (28) 42.27 (27) 
29 11 Boys Clark John Bland 21.89 (32) 20.85 (27) 42.74 (29) 
30 14 Boys Clark Peter Gustafson 21.65 (31) 21.27 (31) 42.92 (30) 
31 26 Boys Lake Nick McCormack 21.95 (33) 21.42 (33) 43.37 (31) 
32 108 Boys Andov Brendan Newman 22.53 (35) 21.30 (32) 43.83 (32) 
33 28 Boys Lake Jackson Brennecke 22.37 (34) 21.69 (34) 44.06 (33) 
34 8 Boys Clark Brandon Imirowicz 23.57 (36) 22.21 (35) 45.78 (34) 
35 174 Boys Notre Drew Guest 24.64 (37) 23.67 (36) 48.31 (35) 
36 9 Boys Clark Bobby Dixon 18.69 (8) 42.26 (37) 1:00.95 (36) 
37 172 Boys Notre James Schmid 20.61 (26) DNF 
38 50 Boys Adams Jeremy Kalvelage DNF 17.22 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2013 9:21:14 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved