Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/21/2013 2:00 PM

RESULTS W/TEAM SCORE¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2013                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
WMC Giant Slalom Host:Greely 
Freeport, Fryeburg and Lake Region 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 F GRE Elyse Dinan 33.99 (1) 34.48 (1) 1:08.47 (1) 
2 6 F GRE Teal Otley 34.81 (2) 35.26 (2) 1:10.07 (2) 
3 1 F GRE Kelsey Otley 36.10 (3) 36.33 (3) 1:12.43 (3) 
4 3 F FREE Taylor Enrico 36.35 (4) 37.23 (4) 1:13.58 (4) 
5 9 F FA Christina DiPietro 36.51 (5) 37.23 (4) 1:13.74 (5) 
6 10 F GRE Jill Booth 37.01 (6) 37.62 (6) 1:14.63 (6) 
7 26 F FA Chelsea Abraham 37.17 (7) 38.33 (9) 1:15.50 (7) 
8 20 F GRE Jordan Ouelette 37.98 (10) 37.68 (7) 1:15.66 (8) 
9 2 F LRHS Victoria Girardin 37.87 (9) 38.09 (8) 1:15.96 (9) 
10 23 F FA Elle Burbank 37.40 (8) 38.67 (11) 1:16.07 (10) 
11 24 F GRE Kristin Dugas 38.76 (13) 38.58 (10) 1:17.34 (11) 
12 27 F GRE Eliza McKenney 38.35 (11) 39.62 (12) 1:17.97 (12) 
13 29 F GRE Delaney Stevens 39.56 (15) 39.83 (14) 1:19.39 (13) 
14 11 F LRHS Nicole Marucci 39.90 (16) 39.73 (13) 1:19.63 (14) 
15 12 F FREE Julia Schneider 38.65 (12) 41.04 (16) 1:19.69 (15) 
16 19 F FA Laura Lewis 40.13 (17) 40.35 (15) 1:20.48 (16) 
17 35 F GRE Elizabeth Clifford 39.36 (14) 41.34 (17) 1:20.70 (17) 
18 14 F FA Sasha Azel 41.31 (18) 43.10 (20) 1:24.41 (18) 
19 31 F GRE Sarah Novick 42.43 (20) 42.41 (18) 1:24.84 (19) 
20 30 F FA Mary Shea 42.43 (20) 42.47 (19) 1:24.90 (20) 
21 5 F FA Kyra Hunsicker 42.30 (19) 43.41 (21) 1:25.71 (21) 
22 41 F GRE Meghan ODonovan 44.45 (23) 45.61 (23) 1:30.06 (22) 
23 33 F GRE Jessie Hoffman 45.55 (24) 44.70 (22) 1:30.25 (23) 
24 43 F GRE Emma Massey 45.71 (25) 46.29 (24) 1:32.00 (24) 
25 21 F LRHS Taylor Cronin 46.11 (27) 46.84 (25) 1:32.95 (25) 
26 7 F LRHS Sam Marucci 46.02 (26) 47.71 (26) 1:33.73 (26) 
27 38 F GRE Rachel Male 48.60 (28) 49.27 (27) 1:37.87 (27) 
28 25 F LRHS Mizuki Ishida 51.29 (30) 49.62 (28) 1:40.91 (28) 
29 32 F FA Zinnia Hansler 50.38 (29) 52.38 (31) 1:42.76 (29) 
30 34 F FA Semina Bildik 51.65 (31) 51.38 (30) 1:43.03 (30) 
31 22 F FREE Lilly Smith 51.85 (32) 51.32 (29) 1:43.17 (31) 
32 17 F FREE Olivia Fowler 43.00 (22) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 44 M GRE Sam Perlmutter 33.05 (2) 32.47 (1) 1:05.52 (1) 
2 55 M FREE Ryder Bennell 33.00 (1) 33.33 (2) 1:06.33 (2) 
3 45 M LRHS Taylor Davis 34.13 (4) 33.53 (3) 1:07.66 (3) 
4 46 M FREE Blake Enrico 33.87 (3) 34.22 (4) 1:08.09 (4) 
5 51 M FREE Caleb Abbott 34.66 (5) 34.90 (5) 1:09.56 (5) 
6 57 M GRE Shane DelBianco 35.19 (6) 36.11 (7) 1:11.30 (6) 
7 48 M FA Ian Shea 36.85 (8) 35.98 (6) 1:12.83 (7) 
8 64 M FREE Brady Davis 37.30 (10) 36.91 (8) 1:14.21 (8) 
9 49 M GRE Brian Wright 36.82 (7) 37.91 (9) 1:14.73 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2013 3:39:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved