Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/21/2013 4:00 PM

Results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2013                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
WMC SL 1-21-13 Host:Cape Elizabeth 
Falmouth, Yarmouth and Gray New Gloucester 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 108 F FAL Alex Shapiro 53.27 (1) 58.87 (2) 1:52.14 (1) 
2 103 F FAL Krysia Lesniak 56.01 (2) 57.64 (1) 1:53.65 (2) 
3 113 F YAR Anna Bouton 1:00.23 (4) 1:03.59 (3) 2:03.82 (3) 
4 105 F GNG Kaelyn Woods 1:01.61 (6) 1:04.64 (4) 2:06.25 (4) 
5 109 F YAR Erin Chandler 1:01.09 (5) 1:06.67 (5) 2:07.76 (5) 
6 107 F CAPE Emma Dvorozniak 57.47 (3) 1:10.48 (7) 2:07.95 (6) 
7 116 F FAL Maggie Coster 1:06.32 (8) 1:07.23 (6) 2:13.55 (7) 
8 101 F CAPE Sara Paclat 1:01.68 (7) 1:16.82 (11) 2:18.50 (8) 
9 110 F GNG Robin Pelkey 1:13.03 (12) 1:13.97 (8) 2:27.00 (9) 
10 122 F GNG Jennifer Sutherlan 1:11.60 (9) 1:15.52 (9) 2:27.12 (10) 
11 112 F FAL Caroline Lucas 1:11.69 (10) 1:20.91 (13) 2:32.60 (11) 
12 120 F GNG Karen Sutherland 1:15.49 (13) 1:17.67 (12) 2:33.16 (12) 
13 123 F YAR Julia Kameisha 1:33.59 (15) 1:33.63 (15) 3:07.22 (13) 
14 114 F GNG Alex Moller DSQ 1:16.30 (10) 
15 124 F YAR* Marion Eudes DSQ 1:32.11 (14) 
16 118 F YAR Kate Myers 1:12.36 (11) DNF 
17 111 F CAPE Haley Fawcett 1:26.17 (14) DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 150 M FAL Devereux Thomas 46.65 (1) 47.20 (1) 1:33.85 (1) 
2 126 M FAL Alexander Gowen 47.07 (2) 48.66 (2) 1:35.73 (2) 
3 131 M FAL Ben Hilfrank 48.84 (3) 49.30 (4) 1:38.14 (3) 
4 139 M FAL Cooper Lycan 49.43 (4) 49.06 (3) 1:38.49 (4) 
5 136 M YAR Tucker Grout 49.55 (5) 49.84 (6) 1:39.39 (5) 
6 129 M WAYN Louis Frumer 49.61 (6) 50.22 (7) 1:39.83 (6) 
7 135 M FAL Tom Lesniak 53.14 (8) 52.25 (11) 1:45.39 (7) 
8 133 M GNG Eric Wilcox 53.40 (10) 52.74 (12) 1:46.14 (8) 
9 144 M YAR Matthew Woodbury 53.15 (9) 53.18 (14) 1:46.33 (9) 
10 142 M CAPE RJ Sarka 57.19 (17) 50.47 (8) 1:47.66 (10) 
11 127 M YAR Ethan Masse 53.88 (11) 54.12 (15) 1:48.00 (11) 
12 147 M FAL Luke Andrews 54.77 (13) 54.55 (16) 1:49.32 (12) 
13 143 M FAL Sam Hamilton 51.35 (7) 58.99 (21) 1:50.34 (13) 
14 140 M YAR Luke Lockwood 55.90 (16) 55.40 (17) 1:51.30 (14) 
15 141 M GNG Will Bartlett 55.77 (15) 56.09 (19) 1:51.86 (15) 
16 154 M FAL Jesse Melchiskey 1:01.30 (22) 51.67 (10) 1:52.97 (16) 
17 125 M CAPE Luke Dvorozniak 57.51 (18) 57.86 (20) 1:55.37 (17) 
18 160 M FAL Cameron Loncoski 59.56 (20) 59.13 (22) 1:58.69 (18) 
19 162 M FAL Harrison Pearl 1:00.54 (21) 59.70 (23) 2:00.24 (19) 
20 164 M FAL Zachary Muller 1:02.66 (23) 1:03.90 (24) 2:06.56 (20) 
21 157 M FAL Jack Bernier 57.84 (19) 1:12.16 (27) 2:10.00 (21) 
22 153 M CAPE Jake Lynch 1:06.91 (24) 1:05.73 (25) 2:12.64 (22) 
23 158 M YAR John Diggins 1:08.90 (25) 1:06.48 (26) 2:15.38 (23) 
24 132 M YAR Matthew Highland 1:38.71 (28) 52.80 (13) 2:31.51 (24) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2013 5:07:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved