Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Parisien U8-U12 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lostvallley
1/21/2013 10:00 AM

Results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2013                    Page 1 
 
JP Parisien U8-U12 
 
 
CLASS : U8 F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 U8 F GACP Jerome, Riley 34.84 (1) 31.16 (1) 1:06.00 (1) 
2 107 U8 F CSB Abigail Williams 39.58 (2) 32.65 (4) 1:12.23 (2) 
3 7 U8 F JPJr. Dushane, Aurelia 41.40 (4) 31.90 (2) 1:13.30 (3) 
4 104 U8 F GACP Emily Wallace 42.03 (5) 32.73 (5) 1:14.76 (4) 
5 6 U8 F ind. Corey, Cecilia 41.02 (3) 34.51 (7) 1:15.53 (5) 
6 9 U8 F GACP Heidi Wallace 45.54 (7) 37.65 (8) 1:23.19 (6) 
7 2 U8 F SPRT Pelletier, Ashley 48.42 (8) 40.04 (9) 1:28.46 (7) 
8 5 U8 F GACP Berry, Payton DSQ 32.54 (3) 
9 8 U8 F SPRT Finley Crosby DSQ 33.51 (6) 
10 4 U8 F SPRT DAgostino, Eliza 44.31 (6) DSQ 
11 1 U8 F SPRT Simard, Sophie 48.88 (9) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U8 M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 U8 M GACP Beckerman, Ben 29.95 (1) 24.51 (1) 54.46 (1) 
2 14 U8 M GACP Godomsky, Nicker 31.01 (2) 25.88 (2) 56.89 (2) 
3 11 U8 M SPRT Lotuff, Ricky 37.51 (3) 31.70 (3) 1:09.21 (3) 
4 110 U8 M Kyle Martin 46.06 (4) 36.61 (6) 1:22.67 (4) 
5 17 U8 M PHRT Brooks Largay 59.40 (7) 47.41 (7) 1:46.81 (5) 
6 13 U8 M PVSC Schuck, Jack DSQ 33.55 (4) 
7 16 U8 M SPRT Sam Black DSQ 34.73 (5) 
8 15 U8 M SPRT Hare, Andrew 49.95 (5) DSQ 
9 10 U8 M SPRT Moore, Reece 53.16 (6) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10 F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 U10 F SPRT Fisher, Celeste 32.94 (1) 25.83 (2) 58.77 (1) 
2 21 U10 F Gould Carr, Lydia 33.83 (2) 28.22 (3) 1:02.05 (2) 
3 23 U10 F SPRT Hare, Sarah 36.58 (3) 29.59 (5) 1:06.17 (3) 
4 28 U10 F GACP Berry, Jordan 37.29 (4) 29.52 (4) 1:06.81 (4) 
5 18 U10 F SPRT Moore, Maisie 38.98 (6) 30.19 (6) 1:09.17 (5) 
6 27 U10 F GACP Hagood, Natalie 38.70 (5) 31.71 (7) 1:10.41 (6) 
7 20 U10 F SPRT Labelle, Angelique DSQ 23.32 (1) 
8 25 U10 F SPRT DAgostino, Lily 40.70 (7) DSQ 
9 24 U10 F GACP Pereira, Molly 40.79 (8) DSQ 
10 19 U10 F Hallett, Macie DSQ DSQ 
11 29 U10 F ind. Corey, Elena DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10 M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 U10 M SCVA Segre, Sebastian 25.56 (1) 21.54 (1) 47.10 (1) 
2 40 U10 M SCVA Berg, Bennett 30.02 (4) 26.21 (4) 56.23 (2) 
3 47 U10 M GACP Godomsky, Dan 31.57 (5) 25.81 (3) 57.38 (3) 
4 44 U10 M SPRT Marshall, Will 32.50 (8) 25.02 (2) 57.52 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2013 3:16:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved