Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens results¹
Mens Team results¹
USCSA-ACSC Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Blue Knob
1/20/2013 12:00 PM

Womens Team results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/19/2013                    Page 1 
 
ACSC Womens SL 
20Jan2013 
Sunday Blue Knob 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:01.96 will be used. 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 3:30.88 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 A Derr Heather 31.76 (1) 33.60 (1) 1:05.36 (1) (1) * 
20 A Kowalski Allison 34.37 (5) 37.58 (3) 1:11.95 (4) (3) * 
32 B Digel Hilary 34.18 (4) 38.80 (7) 1:12.98 (5) (1) 
9 A Chipman Tomi 35.71 (7) 37.86 (5) 1:13.57 (6) (4) * 
28 A Houston Elizabeth 35.87 (8) 38.70 (6) 1:14.57 (7) (5) 
35 B Driscoll Kayla 36.06 (9) 39.64 (8) 1:15.70 (8) (2) 
38 B Brown Kayla 39.45 (13 42.13 (10 1:21.58 (10)(3) 
51 B Seighman Annie 50.67 (23 56.18 (21 1:46.85 (20)(5) 
56 B Florczak Chelsea 53.25 (27 1:00.42 (23 1:53.67 (23)(6) 
52 B Kristobak Sabrina 42.24 (15 1:19.53 (26 2:01.77 (26)(9) 
45 B Walden Loren 44.13 (16 1:21.50 (27 2:05.63 (27)(10) 
21 A Gehring Kasinee 34.85 (6) DNF 
47 B Schaefer Alexandra DSQ 
 
Team : BUCK 
Total Time : 3:58.49 Rank : 2nd 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 A Temerson Alexander 34.13 (3) 37.65 (4) 1:11.78 (3) (2) * 
30 A Winebaum Tess 38.49 (10 42.02 (9) 1:20.51 (9) (6) * 
25 A Quigley Carson 40.34 (14 45.86 (14 1:26.20 (13)(9) * 
34 B Read Carly 44.56 (17 48.83 (16 1:33.39 (15)(4) 
2 A Stein Mikaela DNS 
17 A Crowley Laura DNS 
54 B DeMane Anne 57.80 (29 DNS 
44 B Boni Alexandra DNS 
37 B Maschal Megan DNS 
50 B Phillips Juliet DSQ 
49 B Condy Courtney DSQ 
40 B Frank Danielle DSQ 
 
Team : NAVY 
Total Time : 4:45.73 Rank : 3rd 34 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Broniatowska Dagma 38.59 (11 44.44 (12 1:23.03 (12)(8) * 
12 A Lindenhayn Taylor 46.19 (18 45.63 (13 1:31.82 (14)(10)* 
18 A LaManna Emily 51.94 (24 58.94 (22 1:50.88 (22)(16)* 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2013 4:58:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved