Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BBSEF Club Race GS1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ID - Bogus Basin Ski Area
1/19/2013 12:00 PM

Final results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/19/2013                    Page 1 
 
BBSEF Club Race 1 
Giant Slalom 
Ridge Run 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 U18 Mary Totten 44.57 (1) 43.91 (1) 1:28.48 (1) 
2 50 U18 Tristen Zachary 45.14 (2) 46.54 (1) 1:31.68 (1) 
3 21 U14 Lauren Kochaver 49.78 (1) 50.14 (1) 1:39.92 (1) 
4 23 U14 Hannah Coombs 50.58 (2) 51.55 (3) 1:42.13 (2) 
5 22 U14 Sarah Coombs 50.91 (3) 51.36 (2) 1:42.27 (3) 
6 38 U12 Asa Menlove 51.66 (1) 51.95 (1) 1:43.61 (1) 
7 44 U12 Hunter Walp 53.07 (3) 52.02 (2) 1:45.09 (2) 
8 47 U14 ALSRA Zane Kirkham 52.69 (1) 53.50 (1) 1:46.19 (1) 
9 36 U12 Joe Fitzgerald 53.41 (4) 54.82 (3) 1:48.23 (3) 
10 40 U12 Cooper Wiley 53.01 (2) 55.43 (4) 1:48.44 (4) 
11 13 U12 Clara Kelly 53.20 (1) 55.54 (2) 1:48.74 (1) 
12 9 U12 ALSRA Kara Gooderham 54.86 (2) 55.06 (1) 1:49.92 (2) 
13 48 U14 Peter Reynolds 55.38 (3) 55.98 (2) 1:51.36 (2) 
14 45 U14 Charlie Roth 55.66 (4) 56.85 (3) 1:52.51 (3) 
15 37 U12 Luc-Ryan Handfield 57.18 (5) 56.92 (5) 1:54.10 (5) 
16 11 U12 Camden Mullens 56.87 (3) 57.60 (4) 1:54.47 (3) 
17 14 U12 Adelyn Rosin 57.15 (4) 57.35 (3) 1:54.50 (4) 
18 30 U10 Fin Langston 55.94 (1) 58.61 (1) 1:54.55 (1) 
19 43 U12 Sam Harrigan 58.02 (6) 57.21 (6) 1:55.23 (6) 
20 46 U14 Daniel Martin 55.28 (2) 1:00.00 (4) 1:55.28 (4) 
21 5 U10 Emma Zelinski 57.61 (1) 58.31 (1) 1:55.92 (1) 
22 39 U12 Christian Blake 58.89 (5) 58.90 (5) 1:57.79 (5) 
23 20 U14 ALSRA Monique Williams 57.08 (4) 1:01.66 (5) 1:58.74 (4) 
24 17 U12 McKenzie McDougal 59.53 (6) 1:00.62 (6) 2:00.15 (6) 
25 1 U10 Lauren Woolsey 1:02.12 (2) 58.39 (2) 2:00.51 (2) 
26 24 U14 Sydney Cooper 1:00.18 (5) 1:00.74 (4) 2:00.92 (5) 
27 31 U10 Connor Kelly 1:02.18 (2) 1:00.43 (2) 2:02.61 (2) 
28 18 U12 Talia Duke 1:01.30 (7) 1:02.36 (7) 2:03.66 (7) 
29 35 U12 ALSRA Cade Keller 1:01.60 (7) 1:03.12 (8) 2:04.72 (7) 
30 34 U12 Hunter Korsen 1:02.63 (8) 1:02.11 (7) 2:04.74 (8) 
31 16 U12 Bailey Walp 1:03.65 (8) 1:03.81 (8) 2:07.46 (8) 
32 7 U10 Katy Cooper 1:04.46 (3) 1:05.19 (3) 2:09.65 (3) 
33 42 U12 Issac Packwood 1:10.32 (9) 1:13.33 (9) 2:23.65 (9) 
34 41 U12 Dane Sprute 1:38.22 (10) DNF 
35 25 U14 Sophie Schwartzman 2:04.27 (6) DNF 
36 51 U18 Garrett Black 43.78 (1) DSQ 
37 12 U12 Paige Tompkins DNF 
38 4 U10 Mika Gnadinger 
39 6 U10 Kendra McDaniel 
40 8 U10 Madeline Stackpole 
41 32 U10 Luke Gnadinger 
42 10 U12 Brayden Prehn 
43 15 U12 Hannah Williams 
44 33 U12 Charlie Walther 
45 19 U14 Ryan Prehn 
46 26 U14 Kelsey Smith 
47 27 U14 Aurora Rosin 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2013 8:28:38 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved