Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
MLK 2013 PM race - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/19/2013 2:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/19/2013                     Page 1 
 
Makrtin Luther King Slalom 
January 19, 2013 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 268.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
220 F Alex Stone 47.74 (7) 51.77 (10 1:39.51 (6) 73 * 
210 F Savannah Stone 42.32 (1) 1:02.68 (38 1:45.00 (11) 68 * 
247 F Hannah Moen 53.28 (20 55.01 (20 1:48.29 (14) 65 * 
230 F Ashley Fitterer 1:02.26 (39 50.57 (7) 1:52.83 (17) 62 * 
261 F Grace McGuire 57.83 (32 1:01.78 (35 1:59.61 (33) 46 
278 F Molly Aga 1:03.84 (42 1:06.03 (45 2:09.87 (40) 39 
273 F Maddie Olson 1:02.31 (40 1:08.51 (51 2:10.82 (42) 37 
267 F Mackenzie Dondelin 1:02.91 (41 1:08.12 (50 2:11.03 (44) 35 
255 F Emily Aga 1:00.06 (35 1:31.35 (72 2:31.41 (64) 15 
239 F Jaden Lindner 2:57.35 (77 52.85 (13 3:50.20 (76) 3 
 
Team : Minnehaha Total Points : 262.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
205 F Maddy Webster 45.59 (5) 51.08 (8) 1:36.67 (3) 76 * 
215 F Sophie Gunderson 48.57 (9) 49.68 (5) 1:38.25 (5) 74 * 
225 F Carrie Sayre 50.15 (12 55.39 (21 1:45.54 (12) 67 * 
251 F Madeline Schuster 57.89 (33 1:04.20 (43 2:02.09 (34) 45 * 
243 F Sierra Takushi 1:10.02 (55 1:00.99 (34 2:11.01 (43) 36 
234 F Marjorie Schwab 1:23.44 (70 54.95 (19 2:18.39 (50) 29 
275 F Eliana Laddusaw 1:12.38 (60 1:14.85 (59 2:27.23 (58) 21 
279 F Amelia Vayda 1:09.30 (54 1:18.23 (66 2:27.53 (59) 20 
264 F Caroline Pelligren 1:16.97 (64 1:21.37 (68 2:38.34 (69) 10 
258 F Josephine Mayo DNF 1:11.04 (53 
 
Team : FLK Total Points : 260.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
216 F Sydney Norcross 49.12 (10 50.41 (6) 1:39.53 (7) 72 * 
206 F Kellie Welch 50.52 (13 51.99 (11 1:42.51 (8) 71 * 
226 F Maddi Gemuenden 56.18 (26 55.68 (22 1:51.86 (15) 64 * 
252 F Sydney Halley 57.40 (30 58.46 (26 1:55.86 (26) 53 * 
235 F Melissa Mackey 50.85 (15 1:05.12 (44 1:55.97 (27) 52 
244 F Elli Rodsjo 1:05.68 (48 52.26 (12 1:57.94 (30) 49 
259 F Maggie Longsdorf 1:04.23 (45 53.95 (15 1:58.18 (31) 48 
276 F Sam Kramer 56.87 (28 1:08.00 (49 2:04.87 (37) 42 
265 F Madeline Broom 1:01.15 (38 1:06.20 (46 2:07.35 (38) 41 
271 F Katie Goulding 1:14.13 (61 1:17.01 (63 2:31.14 (63) 16 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2013 9:08:03 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved