Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
MLK 2013 AM race - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/19/2013 9:25 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/19/2013                     Page 1 
 
Martin Luther King Slalom AM-Race 
January 19th, 2013 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 240.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Savannah Stone 42.18 (1) 40.23 (1) 1:22.41 (1) 70 * 
14 F Alex Stone 47.67 (10 45.32 (6) 1:32.99 (9) 62 * 
23 F Ashley Fitterer 48.58 (13 48.24 (14 1:36.82 (12) 59 * 
47 F Emily Aga 52.47 (25 50.86 (24 1:43.33 (22) 49 * 
64 F Maddie Olson 1:00.81 (46 59.11 (46 1:59.92 (42) 29 
69 F Molly Aga 1:00.87 (48 59.24 (47 2:00.11 (43) 28 
53 F Grace McGuire 55.99 (34 1:12.47 (63 2:08.46 (53) 18 
59 F Payge Fitterer 57.95 (37 1:15.61 (67 2:13.56 (57) 14 
32 F Jaden Lindner 50.40 (16 1:24.20 (70 2:14.60 (58) 13 
40 F Hannah Moen DSQ 49.07 (18 
 
Team : Minnehaha Total Points : 233.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Maddy Webster 45.28 (4) 43.08 (2) 1:28.36 (3) 68 * 
13 F Sophie Gunderson 52.36 (24 45.43 (8) 1:37.79 (13) 58 * 
22 F Carrie Sayre 50.60 (17 47.99 (13 1:38.59 (15) 56 * 
31 F Marjorie Schwab 51.59 (20 49.85 (20 1:41.44 (20) 51 * 
39 F Sierra Takushi 53.48 (27 51.36 (27 1:44.84 (25) 46 
46 F Madeline Schuster 1:07.69 (59 52.49 (31 2:00.18 (44) 27 
63 F Lily Keena 1:03.48 (55 57.19 (41 2:00.67 (46) 25 
52 F Josephine Mayo 1:02.23 (50 1:01.99 (51 2:04.22 (49) 22 
68 F Eliana Laddusaw 1:08.44 (60 1:08.84 (58 2:17.28 (60) 10 
70 F Amelia Vayda 1:10.00 (61 1:07.28 (57 2:17.28 (60) 10 
58 F Caroline Pelligren 1:12.27 (62 1:13.30 (64 2:25.57 (63) 8 
 
Team : STC Total Points : 229.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 F Molly Magnuson 44.17 (2) 43.42 (3) 1:27.59 (2) 69 * 
18 F Nicole Bloch 45.51 (5) 44.71 (4) 1:30.22 (4) 67 * 
42 F Kelly Zelko 50.87 (18 49.05 (17 1:39.92 (17) 54 * 
35 F Anne Hunstiger 55.56 (32 55.07 (39 1:50.63 (32) 39 * 
27 F Erin Magnuson 53.81 (28 57.63 (42 1:51.44 (34) 37 
49 F Leah Wimmer 59.13 (40 57.68 (43 1:56.81 (39) 32 
65 F Lizzy Dorle 1:17.94 (65 1:09.67 (60 2:27.61 (64) 7 
60 F Sarah Dorle 1:15.11 (64 1:14.28 (65 2:29.39 (65) 6 
55 F Leah Dorle 1:51.59 (69 1:09.55 (59 3:01.14 (69) 2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2013 1:00:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved