Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMAA Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/18/2013 5:00 PM

results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/18/2013                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
SMAA Slalom Host: Kennebunk 
Marshwood, Scarborough, Windham, Cheverus and Gorham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F Gor Marissa Roberts 49.36 (1) 50.18 (1) 1:39.54 (1) 
2 3 F Scar Abby Mills 53.30 (2) 58.03 (2) 1:51.33 (2) 
3 2 F Marsh Sophia Syrene 56.67 (4) 58.46 (3) 1:55.13 (3) 
4 1 F Kenn Carly Sandler 53.43 (3) 1:03.94 (4) 1:57.37 (4) 
5 9 F Scar Rori Sutkowski 1:03.16 (9) 1:04.42 (5) 2:07.58 (5) 
6 5 F Chev Hanna Sonesson 1:03.08 (8) 1:05.11 (6) 2:08.19 (6) 
7 7 F Kenn Mae Mae Liautaud 1:02.02 (6) 1:06.20 (9) 2:08.22 (7) 
8 17 F Wind Rosalyn Moisan 1:04.98 (10) 1:05.31 (7) 2:10.29 (8) 
9 4 F Wind Cassie Symonds 1:02.07 (7) 1:09.70 (11) 2:11.77 (9) 
10 8 F Marsh Riley Wilber 1:00.42 (5) 1:12.56 (16) 2:12.98 (10) 
11 14 F Kenn Erin Snow 1:05.95 (11) 1:08.60 (10) 2:14.55 (11) 
12 24 F Wind Elizabeth Mycock 1:08.14 (13) 1:10.55 (12) 2:18.69 (12) 
13 15 F Marsh Brittany Bossi 1:06.48 (12) 1:12.31 (15) 2:18.79 (13) 
14 21 F Marsh Margaret Dowd 1:08.64 (15) 1:10.75 (13) 2:19.39 (14) 
15 11 F Chev Elizabeth Fossett 1:09.15 (17) 1:11.55 (14) 2:20.70 (15) 
16 37 F Marsh Molly Manero 1:10.49 (18) 1:12.69 (17) 2:23.18 (16) 
17 34 F Marsh Grace Pouliot 1:11.27 (19) 1:13.79 (18) 2:25.06 (17) 
18 28 F Marsh Olivia Martin 1:08.22 (14) 1:16.93 (22) 2:25.15 (18) 
19 46 F Scar Kristine Kjeldsen 1:11.70 (20) 1:15.82 (20) 2:27.52 (19) 
20 32 F Kenn Hannah Ingham 1:13.85 (25) 1:15.31 (19) 2:29.16 (20) 
21 16 F Scar Megan Thibault 1:09.12 (16) 1:20.30 (25) 2:29.42 (21) 
22 45 F Marsh Piper Wilber 1:15.13 (28) 1:16.37 (21) 2:31.50 (22) 
23 42 F Marsh Hannah Bossi 1:13.45 (24) 1:18.84 (23) 2:32.29 (23) 
24 10 F Wind Carly Chasse 1:12.85 (22) 1:20.72 (27) 2:33.57 (24) 
25 35 F Scar Emma Crovo 1:14.56 (26) 1:19.70 (24) 2:34.26 (25) 
26 36 F Wind Emily Callahan 1:14.62 (27) 1:20.30 (25) 2:34.92 (26) 
27 19 F Gor Grace Bourgault 1:12.02 (21) 1:23.64 (29) 2:35.66 (27) 
28 43 F Scar Kyleigh Hodgkins 1:16.09 (29) 1:22.89 (28) 2:38.98 (28) 
29 13 F Gor Emma Christakis 1:12.86 (23) 1:26.56 (31) 2:39.42 (29) 
30 47 F Marsh Nicole McGee 1:20.23 (30) 1:25.45 (30) 2:45.68 (30) 
31 18 F Chev Margaret Katherine 1:22.99 (33) 1:26.76 (32) 2:49.75 (31) 
32 40 F Scar Sophia Zidow 1:21.34 (31) 1:28.77 (34) 2:50.11 (32) 
33 41 F Wind Meagan Jones 1:24.27 (34) 1:29.83 (35) 2:54.10 (33) 
34 30 F Wind Emma Ogg 1:36.55 (36) 1:28.67 (33) 3:05.22 (34) 
35 44 F Wind Kaylee Ayers 1:53.12 (37) 1:59.99 (36) 3:53.11 (35) 
36 25 F Gor Emily Lewis 1:22.97 (32) 2:46.07 (37) 4:09.04 (36) 
37 23 F Scar May Callahan DNF 1:06.15 (8) 
38 27 F Kenn Mackenzie Rowe 1:34.90 (35) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 M Bidd Curtis Paradis 46.02 (1) 46.98 (1) 1:33.00 (1) 
2 60 M Thorn Nicholas Papsadora 47.16 (2) 48.47 (2) 1:35.63 (2) 
3 53 M Gor Nathan Roberts 51.29 (3) 51.34 (4) 1:42.63 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2013 7:04:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved