Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Oyster River High School Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Gunstock
1/18/2013 2:30 PM

Final Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/17/2013                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 Souhe Trevor Brown 27.96 (1) 27.17 (1) 55.13 (1) 
2 44 Belmo Angelo Palmer 28.27 (2) 27.36 (4) 55.63 (2) 
3 43 Oyste Liam ORourke 28.53 (4) 27.21 (3) 55.74 (3) 
4 51 Souhe Michel Ehrenstein 28.64 (5) 27.18 (2) 55.82 (4) 
5 62 St. T Matt Elliott 28.36 (3) 28.04 (8) 56.40 (5) 
6 49 Belmo Chris Spooner-Bish 28.76 (7) 27.84 (5) 56.60 (6) 
7 47 St. T Tapley Taylor 28.70 (6) 28.02 (7) 56.72 (7) 
8 48 Oyste Andy McQuade 29.59 (9) 27.87 (6) 57.46 (8) 
9 57 St. T Tommy Griffiths 29.25 (8) 28.28 (9) 57.53 (9) 
10 63 Oyste Dylan Weglarz 30.10 (10) 28.82 (10) 58.92 (10) 
11 56 Souhe Wils Ezequelle 30.41 (12) 29.66 (12) 1:00.07 (11) 
12 54 Belmo TJ Hennessey 30.40 (11) 29.84 (13) 1:00.24 (12) 
13 52 St. T Sebastian Olsen 32.43 (20) 29.15 (11) 1:01.58 (13) 
14 97 Lacon Sean Cashman 31.27 (13) 30.82 (18) 1:02.09 (14) 
15 64 Belmo Cory Yelle 31.36 (14) 30.80 (17) 1:02.16 (15) 
16 53 Oyste Matt Bryant 31.91 (17) 30.36 (14) 1:02.27 (16) 
17 50 Pembr Andrew Goulet 31.69 (16) 30.77 (16) 1:02.46 (17) 
18 58 Oyste Emmett Todd 32.22 (18) 30.64 (15) 1:02.86 (18) 
19 59 Belmo Austin Wilder 32.30 (19) 30.82 (18) 1:03.12 (19) 
20 45 Pembr Edward Miner 33.09 (23) 32.24 (21) 1:05.33 (20) 
21 77 Oyste Matt Segil 32.77 (22) 32.60 (22) 1:05.37 (21) 
22 61 Souhe Patrick Noble 31.61 (15) 34.05 (29) 1:05.66 (22) 
23 98 Lacon Trevor Weeks 32.56 (21) 33.46 (26) 1:06.02 (23) 
24 91 Oyste Logan Aldrich 33.82 (24) 32.93 (24) 1:06.75 (24) 
25 75 Souhe Jonathan Kempf 33.95 (25) 33.01 (25) 1:06.96 (25) 
26 68 Oyste Adam Smath 34.75 (26) 34.00 (27) 1:08.75 (26) 
27 86 Souhe Dean DeFilippo 35.39 (29) 34.00 (27) 1:09.39 (27) 
28 78 Belmo Logan Malone 34.98 (28) 34.73 (31) 1:09.71 (28) 
29 76 St. T Max Radermacher 35.55 (30) 35.48 (32) 1:11.03 (29) 
30 83 Souhe Jorick Ehrenstein 36.47 (35) 35.53 (33) 1:12.00 (30) 
31 55 Pembr David Miner 35.84 (31) 36.35 (35) 1:12.19 (31) 
32 99 Lacon Griffen Nyhan 35.93 (32) 36.68 (36) 1:12.61 (32) 
33 81 Oyste Sandro Calzone 36.55 (36) 36.08 (34) 1:12.63 (33) 
34 100 Lacon Cody Yale 35.94 (33) 37.17 (37) 1:13.11 (34) 
35 85 Oyste Aaron Slepian 38.95 (38) 38.05 (40) 1:17.00 (35) 
36 60 Pembr Danny Caraway 38.35 (37) 38.67 (42) 1:17.02 (36) 
37 87 St. T Nate Norton 39.40 (39) 38.92 (43) 1:18.32 (37) 
38 70 Pembr Peter Caraway 39.85 (40) 38.57 (41) 1:18.42 (38) 
39 92 Oyste Michael McDonough 36.27 (34) 42.64 (47) 1:18.91 (39) 
40 65 Pembr Richard Hammond 41.34 (41) 39.97 (44) 1:21.31 (40) 
41 84 St. T Brian Finnell 42.76 (42) 41.78 (46) 1:24.54 (41) 
42 88 Oyste Eric Smath 43.33 (43) 41.50 (45) 1:24.83 (42) 
43 73 Oyste Alec Czepial 34.82 (27) 50.69 (48) 1:25.51 (43) 
44 79 Souhe Jonathan Robinson 1:00.34 (44) 32.16 (20) 1:32.50 (44) 
45 71 Souhe Jasper Jones DNF 32.73 (23) 
46 69 Belmo Brad Cyr DNF 34.29 (30) 
47 82 Belmo Nick Schott DNF 37.47 (38) 
48 90 St. T Nate Grunbeck DNF 37.99 (39) 
49 89 Souhe Ryan Stimpert DSQ 51.30 (49) 
50 67 St. T Sam Vienneau 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2013 3:52:09 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved