Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Oyster River High School Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Gunstock
1/18/2013 2:30 PM

Final Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/18/2013                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Souhe Anna Farrow 29.11 (2) 28.80 (1) 57.91 (1) 
2 17 Souhe Sam Prue 28.95 (1) 28.96 (2) 57.91 (1) 
3 12 Souhe Alana Barretto 29.56 (3) 29.13 (3) 58.69 (3) 
4 7 Souhe Rhiannon Allison 29.86 (4) 29.59 (4) 59.45 (4) 
5 42 Ports Rachaeil Gardner 30.62 (6) 30.32 (5) 1:00.94 (5) 
6 40 Ports Kensie Rhodes 30.56 (5) 30.74 (6) 1:01.30 (6) 
7 1 Oyste Serena Pape 30.88 (7) 30.88 (7) 1:01.76 (7) 
8 10 St. T Amelia Griffiths 30.91 (8) 31.29 (9) 1:02.20 (8) 
9 6 Oyste Lizzie Silvio 31.53 (9) 31.09 (8) 1:02.62 (9) 
10 32 St. T Izzy Hayes 31.86 (10) 31.63 (10) 1:03.49 (10) 
11 39 Souhe Jennifer Catrambon 32.57 (12) 32.38 (12) 1:04.95 (11) 
12 9 Belmo Madi Blajda 32.79 (13) 32.66 (14) 1:05.45 (12) 
13 22 Souhe Emy Ezequelle 33.44 (16) 32.23 (11) 1:05.67 (13) 
14 5 St. T Lauren Murdock 32.97 (14) 33.19 (16) 1:06.16 (14) 
15 21 Oyste Alaina Todd 33.98 (19) 32.44 (13) 1:06.42 (15) 
16 3 Pembr Lyla Boyajian 32.56 (11) 33.89 (18) 1:06.45 (16) 
17 31 Souhe Rhiannon King 33.71 (18) 33.33 (17) 1:07.04 (17) 
18 41 Souhe McKenna Hopp 35.08 (21) 34.31 (19) 1:09.39 (18) 
19 4 Belmo Kaitlyn Berry 34.71 (20) 35.39 (25) 1:10.10 (19) 
20 37 Souhe Sonya Cicci 35.76 (22) 34.73 (20) 1:10.49 (20) 
21 11 Oyste Becca Hoff 37.83 (32) 32.74 (15) 1:10.57 (21) 
22 19 Belmo Kylie Donnovan 35.76 (22) 35.23 (22) 1:10.99 (22) 
23 8 Pembr Hannah Cunningham 36.04 (24) 35.08 (21) 1:11.12 (23) 
24 14 Belmo Alexa Robbins 36.21 (27) 35.38 (24) 1:11.59 (24) 
25 28 Belmo Cori Heimlich 36.08 (25) 35.60 (26) 1:11.68 (25) 
26 13 Pembr Larissa Amour 36.26 (28) 35.76 (27) 1:12.02 (26) 
27 29 St. T Casie Sharp 36.20 (26) 36.47 (29) 1:12.67 (27) 
28 15 St. T Lauren Browne 36.73 (30) 36.09 (28) 1:12.82 (28) 
29 95 Lacon Amy Ostrand 36.59 (29) 38.52 (33) 1:15.11 (29) 
30 25 St. T Megan Elliott 37.73 (31) 37.44 (31) 1:15.17 (30) 
31 16 Oyste Colleen Todd 42.98 (37) 35.23 (22) 1:18.21 (31) 
32 26 Oyste Anna Genes 40.64 (34) 39.26 (35) 1:19.90 (32) 
33 20 St. T Alyssa Browne 41.39 (36) 40.04 (36) 1:21.43 (33) 
34 96 Lacon Anne Dionne 39.79 (33) 43.48 (40) 1:23.27 (34) 
35 30 Oyste Claire OConnell 41.06 (35) 43.04 (38) 1:24.10 (35) 
36 36 Oyste Emily Halstead 45.19 (38) 42.72 (37) 1:27.91 (36) 
37 94 Lacon Erin Cashman 45.68 (39) 43.05 (39) 1:28.73 (37) 
38 23 Pembr Sarah Hubbard 46.66 (40) 44.95 (41) 1:31.61 (38) 
39 93 Oyste Steph Schiavo 46.76 (41) 46.51 (42) 1:33.27 (39) 
40 35 St. T Becca OBrien 47.95 (42) 49.34 (43) 1:37.29 (40) 
41 38 St. T Anne ODonnell 51.00 (43) 49.75 (44) 1:40.75 (41) 
42 24 Belmo Melanie Nix DSQ 37.01 (30) 
43 18 Pembr Kasey Williams DSQ 38.48 (32) 
44 33 Oyste Hannah Flaherty DSQ 39.25 (34) 
45 27 Souhe Keelie MacKelvey 33.18 (15) DNF 
46 34 Souhe Sara Noble 33.64 (17) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2013 3:49:57 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved