Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SLU FIS U GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NY - WHITEFACE
1/18/2013 10:15 AM

second run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SLU FIS U GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.15 / 13.30 1/18/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 40 U21 ASM WOOLSON, Thom 1:01.66 56 74 U21 WIL PASTERIS, Nich 1:04.02 
2 21 SR MID MULHERN, Liam 1:01.56 57 44 U21 PRICE, Cameron 1:04.03 
3 63 U21 CBC GLAISHER, Sam 1:01.55 58 80 U21 BAT BULLEN, Cody 1:04.12 
4 17 SR MID ROBERTS, Hig 1:01.54 59 50 U21 CSC NOLAN, Matthew 1:04.24 
5 38 U21 PSU MARTIN, Max 1:01.46 60 84 U21 BAT PEREJDA, Matth 1:04.56 
6 22 U21 BC RYAN, Chase 1:01.45  
7 16 SR TOUTANT, Simo 1:01.44  
8 26 SR UVM WUNSCH, Taylo 1:01.41  
9 11 SR MID SHPALL, Bryan 1:01.29  
10 3 U21 DAR MORSE, Ben 1:01.24  
11 37 U21 DAR SMITH, Warren 1:01.23  
12 31 U21 SMC FARRELL, Brad 1:01.21  
13 13 SR UNH OLIVER, Coley 1:01.10  
14 24 SR CBC RYAN, Jim 1:00.99  
15 23 SR PSU BEADON, Chris 1:00.98  
16 7 SR UNH COFFEY, Sam 1:00.94  
17 29 U21 DAR OVERING, Robe 1:00.90  
18 41 U21 ENGELKEN, Tab 1:00.85  
19 56 SR SLU DEFLAVIO, Ben 1:00.83  
20 34 U21 RIVET, Philip 1:00.47  
21 14 SR DAR BLACK, Hunter 1:00.37  
22 8 SR MID MCNEALUS, And 1:00.36  
23 18 SR SLU MARTIN, Dusti 1:00.29  
24 6 SR UNH VEST-BURTON, 1:00.17  
25 10 SR UVM DAWSON, Travi 1:00.14  
26 20 SR UVM GARAND, Domin 1:00.00  
27 33 U21 ST-GERMAIN, Wil 59.77  
28 4 SR UVM HIGGINS, Sean 59.69  
29 5 SR UVM NORDBOTTEN, Jon 59.35  
30 1 SR MID DONALDSON, Davi 58.37  
31 46 U21 BAT DIRSTINE, Tan 1:01.77  
32 64 U21 BAT BRADBURY, Chr 1:01.88  
33 51 SR SLU LAWLESS, Jere 1:01.93  
34 28 SR UNH BONEWALD, Geo 1:02.06  
35 39 SR SMITH, Brenna 1:02.11  
36 25 U21 MCLAUGHLIN, P 1:02.16  
37 12 SR SMC SANDELL, Fred 1:02.16  
38 55 SR CBC MCKENNA, Matt 1:02.18  
39 35 U21 STEINKE, Chri 1:02.21  
40 27 SR CBC RANDALL, Will 1:02.21  
41 58 U21 CBC SCHOW, Peter 1:02.39  
42 30 SR UNH OGLE, Jay 1:02.50  
43 48 SR PSU SPEAR, Parker 1:02.62  
44 15 SR UNH HOPKINS, Kris 1:02.76  
45 71 U21 GEDEVANISHVIL 1:02.79  
46 9 SR MID BAILEY, Nick 1:02.82  
47 76 U21 KIMBELL, Andr 1:02.85  
48 47 U21 BC KEATING, Chri 1:02.95  
49 54 SR DAR MACOMBER, Ian 1:03.01  
50 62 U21 WIL HOULE, Carson 1:03.08  
51 68 U21 PSU BECK, Andrew 1:03.14  
52 43 U18 ECHEVERRIA, S 1:03.18  
53 59 SR SLU SCALIA, Nicho 1:03.84  
54 60 SR SMC BREDENGEN, Ca 1:03.87  
55 72 SR SMC SPANGLER, Tim 1:03.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved