Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SLU FIS U GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NY - WHITEFACE
1/18/2013 9:15 AM

second run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SLU FIS U GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.15 / 12.45 1/18/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 45 SR SLU WEST, Ann 1:05.24 56 77 U21 HAR UDOLF, Samanth 1:08.07 
2 44 U21 CBC ZIEBELL, Brit 1:05.05 57 71 U21 PSU CONNORS, Leigh 1:08.11 
3 15 U21 MID BARCLAY, Kate 1:05.01 58 41 U21 CBC ENDERS, Destre 1:08.40 
4 62 U21 BC QUINN, Shanno 1:04.95 59 63 U21 BC BURGART, Taylo 1:08.73 
5 21 U21 DAR KIKUT, Sara 1:04.61 60 53 U21 PSU LJUDEN, Matild 1:08.80 
6 20 SR SMC HALL, Gabriel 1:04.49  
7 23 U21 MID MOE-LANGE, Yi 1:04.41  
8 4 SR WIL LONZA, Geordi 1:04.40  
9 29 U21 MID SACKBAUER, Ma 1:04.40  
10 14 SR WIL CAMPBELL, Sha 1:04.33  
11 26 SR UNH BARRY, Caroli 1:04.08  
12 31 U21 UNH TESCHNER, Ran 1:03.78  
13 19 U21 KLEIN, Morgan 1:03.72  
14 25 U21 BAT HAYES, Emily 1:03.67  
15 8 SR DAR RENDALL, Anni 1:03.51  
16 16 SR UNH BLANCHARD, Ca 1:03.38  
17 32 U21 PAQUIN-RICARD 1:03.24  
18 11 U21 DAR WOODWARD, Ayl 1:03.18  
19 28 U21 BAT BAMFORD, Emil 1:03.06  
20 10 SR UNH KANTOR, Jenna 1:02.92  
21 9 U21 DAR KISTLER, Lizz 1:02.77  
22 13 SR MID SHAW, Kara 1:02.74  
23 2 SR DAR FUCIGNA, Abig 1:02.56  
24 12 U21 UVM TEFRE, Elise- 1:02.50  
25 18 U21 BAT DUNLEAVY, Avr 1:02.14  
26 17 SR UVM TERWIEL, Elli 1:02.06  
27 6 SR SLU DURHAM, Ashle 1:02.02  
28 5 SR HAR NADLER, Rebec 1:01.57  
29 3 SR UVM RYLEY, Kate 1:01.55  
30 1 SR UVM RIIS-JOHANNES 1:01.38  
31 37 SR UVM RAPLEY, Taylo 1:05.25  
32 46 U21 CBC WHISTLER, Pai 1:05.26  
33 34 U21 DAR KIKUT, Anna 1:05.26  
34 42 SR SMC BILLOTTI, Chr 1:05.39  
35 27 SR CBC ROBERTS, Cass 1:05.44  
36 40 SR BAT LIVINGSTON, Z 1:05.45  
37 22 U21 WIL COTTRILL, Sar 1:05.52  
38 43 U21 CBC BARTHOLD, Jea 1:05.65  
39 48 U21 UNH GUILMINEAU, C 1:05.67  
40 47 SR HAR SHEILS, Cathe 1:05.72  
41 59 U21 CSC TROXELL, Cour 1:05.73  
42 56 U21 MID DAIGLE, Kerry 1:05.96  
43 30 SR WIL LEITER, Annie 1:06.04  
44 60 U21 SLU HILLENBRAND, 1:06.08  
45 35 U21 MID BROWN, Makenz 1:06.31  
46 33 U21 WIL VOLK, Jocelyn 1:06.43  
47 38 SR WIL MCLAUGHLIN, A 1:06.77  
48 58 U21 CSC BROWNSON, Hil 1:06.78  
49 49 U21 ASW GRIFFIN, Kale 1:06.86  
50 52 U21 HAR STRONG, Eliza 1:06.96  
51 39 U21 CHARDAVOYNE, 1:07.42  
52 50 SR BAT ROCKWELL, Ann 1:07.47  
53 64 U21 CSC MICHAUD, Nath 1:07.60  
54 55 U21 PSU LUNDMARK, Car 1:07.88  
55 66 SR BC BOIT, Alexand 1:07.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved