Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Times¹
Penalty FIS and USSA¹
Unofficial Results¹
Western Region Speed Series - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
1/16/2013 12:30 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.40 1/16/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U18 IMD ABATE, Jerry Todd 56 56 U18 PNSA VUORI, Boomer  
2 2 U21 IMD PEEK, Riley 57 57 U18 IMD LODGE, Garrett  
3 3 U18 FW WATTENMAKER, Owen 58 58 U21 AK Davis, Kiefer  
4 4 U18 FW WILSON, Cody 59 59 U18 IMD SHIPLEY, Logan  
5 5 U21 PNSA LYON, Macaulay 60 60 U18 PNSA PRACHAR, Joseph  
6 6 U18 PNSA O NEAL, Danny 61 61*U18 PNSA BARCLAY, Spencer  
7 7 U18 PNSA OSBORNE, Andrew 62 62 U18 IMD THOMASON, Joey  
8 8 U18 FW TALBOTT, Marc 63 63 U18 FW BOWE, Austin  
9 9 U21 IMD BENDA, Jake 64 64 U18 IMD POPE, T J  
10 10 U21 FW FERGUSON, Forrest 65 65*U18 IMD TOTMAN, Ryan  
11 11 U21 FW ROBLES, Thomas 66 66 U21 IMD NOBLE, Carl  
12 12 U21 IMD JOHNSON, Finn 67 67 U18 IMD DAVIDSON, Brian  
13 13 U18 FW FULLER, Jordan 68 68*U18 FW BREUER, Joseph  
14 14 U18 FW LEBEL, James 69 69*U21 IMD NALEN, Christopher  
15 15 U18 IMD TAYLOR, Darwin 70 70*U18 IMD DOWSON, Casey  
16 16 U18 PNSA TOBLER, Max 71 71*U18 IMD STENCEL, Matthew  
17 17 U18 CAN MCNAIR, Daniel 72 72 U18 IMD ANDERSON, Payton  
18 18 U18 IMD GREENE, Riley 73 73 U18 AK EVANGER, Lars  
19 19 U18 FW MOFFAT, Kye  
20 20 U18 IMD HARDER, William  
21 21 U18 PNSA MCNABB, Keith  
22 22 U18 IMD SCOTT, Parker  
23 23 U18 PNSA BLACK, Andrew  
24 24 U18 PNSA VON ROHR, Wilder  
25 25 U18 PNSA OLSON, Tanner  
26 26 U18 PNSA HAMLIN, Grant  
27 27 U18 NORTH DOKKEN, Grant  
28 28 U18 FW WORMHOUDT, Tyler  
29 29 U18 IMD JOSEY, Tanner  
30 30 U21 IMD KEITH, Jacob  
31 31 U21 NORTH KEOGH, Jackson  
32 32 U18 FW KLEIN, Charlie  
33 33 U18 PNSA ESTRELLA, Joseph  
34 34 U18 IMD KANELLITSAS, Ben  
35 35 U18 FW BALIN, Trent  
36 36 U18 FW PLANT, Riley  
37 37 U18 PNSA LYON, Carson  
38 38 U18 IMD VOEGELE, Devon  
39 39 U18 IMD ROBILLARD, Griffin  
40 40 U18 PNSA WURDEN, Nicholas  
41 41 U18 AK Crews, Nicholas  
42 42 U18 PNSA DICKEY, Lawrence  
43 43 U18 IMD STUERCKE, Hunter  
44 44 U18 FW FITZPATRICK, Chris  
45 45 U18 FW PROPER, Mikael  
46 46 U18 IMD MCINNIS, Tristan  
47 47 U18 IMD ASTLE, Chris  
48 48 U21 IMD HANAMAN, Eric  
49 49 U21 AK Thornley, Timothy  
50 50 U21 CAN FRY, Steven  
51 51 U18 IMD SULLIVAN, Bridger  
52 52 U18 FW REEVES, Ian  
53 53 U18 PNSA WILLIAMS, Frederick  
54 54 U18 FW HAVERUK, Casey  
55 55 U18 FW ROMANO, Patrick  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved