Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Girls Results¹
Week 2 Varsity SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/15/2013 12:00 PM

Boys Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/15/2013                     Page 1 
 
Week 2 VSL 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 107 Boys Andov JT Stewart 21.42 (2) 22.85 (3) 44.27 (1) 
2 8 Boys Clark Lance Holsbeke 21.96 (5) 22.32 (1) 44.28 (2) 
3 10 Boys Clark Alex McIntosh 21.51 (3) 22.84 (2) 44.35 (3) 
4 26 Boys Lake Dalton Stesko 21.32 (1) 23.05 (4) 44.37 (4) 
5 108 Boys Andov Braden Cleary 21.98 (6) 23.55 (7) 45.53 (5) 
6 11 Boys Clark Derek VanItallie 21.94 (4) 23.72 (9) 45.66 (6) 
7 53 Boys Adams Austin Gongos 22.64 (12) 23.50 (6) 46.14 (7) 
8 24 Boys Lake Logan Stetsko 22.87 (14) 23.45 (5) 46.32 (8) 
9 106 Boys Andov Will Murphy 22.11 (7) 24.28 (15) 46.39 (9) 
10 22 Boys Lake Justin Pavliscak 22.54 (11) 23.91 (11) 46.45 (10) 
11 2 Boys Cranb Colin Ghesquiere 22.73 (13) 23.79 (10) 46.52 (11) 
12 25 Boys Lake Justin Klaus 22.45 (10) 24.23 (14) 46.68 (12) 
13 1 Boys Cranb Aric Homovec 23.07 (16) 23.62 (8) 46.69 (13) 
14 3 Boys Cranb Greg Aikens 22.23 (9) 24.56 (18) 46.79 (14) 
15 13 Boys Clark Reis Weidemann 23.42 (17) 23.98 (12) 47.40 (15) 
16 51 Boys Adams Alex McLaren 23.50 (18) 24.07 (13) 47.57 (16) 
17 52 Boys Adams Merrick Daugherty 22.96 (15) 24.63 (19) 47.59 (17) 
18 12 Boys Clark Ben Schuster 23.60 (19) 24.32 (17) 47.92 (18) 
19 162 Boys Water Mitch Kunz 23.79 (21) 24.66 (20) 48.45 (19) 
20 23 Boys Lake Gregory Thelen 23.91 (24) 25.17 (22) 49.08 (20) 
21 44 Boys Roche Blake Jansen 24.53 (27) 26.10 (24) 50.63 (21) 
22 48 Boys Roche Dave Mackens 24.08 (25) 26.89 (31) 50.97 (22) 
23 114 Boys DCD Wade Lorimer 24.93 (28) 26.21 (25) 51.14 (23) 
24 16 Boys Lahse Danny Bota 24.25 (26) 26.95 (33) 51.20 (24) 
25 43 Boys Roche Karl Erikson 25.36 (33) 26.46 (26) 51.82 (25) 
26 171 Boys Notre Clark Meek 25.31 (32) 26.66 (29) 51.97 (26) 
27 27 Boys Lake Sean Brady 25.54 (36) 26.57 (27) 52.11 (27) 
28 116 Boys DCD Cameron Barr 25.40 (34) 26.89 (31) 52.29 (28) 
29 163 Boys Water Logan Stanley 25.22 (30) 27.08 (35) 52.30 (29) 
30 172 Boys Notre Thomas Michielutti 25.78 (37) 26.62 (28) 52.40 (30) 
31 14 Boys Clark Nick Smart 25.42 (35) 27.04 (34) 52.46 (31) 
32 17 Boys Lahse Colton Cornwall 25.87 (38) 26.88 (30) 52.75 (32) 
33 28 Boys Lake Nicholas Klaus 25.05 (29) 27.73 (38) 52.78 (33) 
34 45 Boys Roche Dan Putman 26.13 (40) 27.24 (36) 53.37 (34) 
35 6 Boys Cranb Colin Petzold 26.04 (39) 27.98 (39) 54.02 (35) 
36 111 Boys Andov Jace Gittleman 26.35 (41) 28.10 (40) 54.45 (36) 
37 54 Boys Adams Nick Corsi 26.58 (43) 28.35 (41) 54.93 (37) 
38 7 Boys Cranb Alex Papa 26.51 (42) 28.89 (43) 55.40 (38) 
39 46 Boys Roche Connor King 28.97 (45) 28.49 (42) 57.46 (39) 
40 167 Boys Water Mike Hummell 27.52 (44) 30.03 (45) 57.55 (40) 
41 113 Boys DCD Joshua Rankl 30.48 (49) 29.77 (44) 1:00.25 (41) 
42 115 Boys DCD Reed Lorimer 35.96 (59) 25.48 (23) 1:01.44 (42) 
43 165 Boys Water Autin Kellogg 30.30 (46) 33.13 (47) 1:03.43 (43) 
44 176 Boys Notre Joe Kolka 30.84 (50) 32.61 (46) 1:03.45 (44) 
45 5 Boys Cranb Stephane Teste 23.62 (20) 40.24 (55) 1:03.86 (45) 
46 175 Boys Notre Zack Moore 31.12 (52) 33.33 (48) 1:04.45 (46) 
47 177 Boys Notre Aian Kambakhsh 30.90 (51) 33.92 (50) 1:04.82 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2013 8:40:20 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved