Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
wk2_pts-2¹
saloon series week 2
USA - NH - Bretton Woods
1/14/2013 12:00 AM

wk 2 pts¹print

                        NASTAR RESULTS - Best Result Only                 Page 1 
 
Bretton Woods (12)  
saloon series week 2 1-14-13  
 
 
Pacesetters : Yellow Steve Debenedic Time: 22.42 H/C: 13.73 Par: 19.71 
 
 
Bib Name Team Age Sex Points Time H/C Medal 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Jeffrey Barrows Loose Goose 64 M 5 21.12 7.15 P 
50 Andy MacNayr Beer Pong 41 M 4 21.58 9.49 P 
46 GP Houston Beer Pong 55 M 3 21.64 9.79 P 
41 Duncan Cullman Duncans Dreams 65 M 2 21.85 10.86 P 
42 Harry Mann Duncans Dreams 59 M 1 22.01 11.67 P 
106 Bradford Daland Pool 54 M 5 22.15 12.38 P 
49 Kevin Fitzgerald Beer Pong 47 M 4 22.47 14.00 G 
4 Rick Else Loose Goose 60 M 3 22.69 15.12 P 
43 Duncan Miller Duncans Dreams 29 M 2 23.22 17.81 S 
40 Steve Albee Glen Bolders 54 M 1 23.59 19.69 G 
113 Al Urban Duncans Dreams 57 M 5 23.88 21.16 G 
25 Eric Rodenhizer Cannonballs 51 M 4 24.46 24.10 S 
55 Frank Filosa Hale`s Comets 61 M 3 24.57 24.66 G 
112 Bob Forcier Cannonballs 80 M 2 24.72 25.42 P 
116 Jack Connors Pool 60 M 1 24.77 25.67 G 
1 Mike C Frigard Loose Goose 74 M 5 25.21 27.90 G 
107 Marvin Drake Marvin`s Missfits 66 M 4 25.57 29.73 G 
52 Stephen Wolner Hale`s Comets 65 M 3 26.07 32.27 S 
21 Madison Bailey Cannonballs 75 M 2 26.30 33.43 G 
48 Bill T Berriman Beer Pong 68 M 1 26.39 33.89 S 
32 Ernie McGrath GS-5 68 M 5 26.46 34.25 S 
110 Wallace Pimental Marvin`s Missfits 74 M 4 26.93 36.63 S 
35 Charles Zaccaria GS-5 69 M 3 26.96 36.78 S 
33 Joe Kwasnik GS-5 61 M 2 27.42 39.12 S 
2 Kathi Frigard Loose Goose 64 F 1 27.61 40.08 G 
5 Scott Hale Loose Goose 72 M 5 28.04 42.26 S 
115 John Figliolini Glen Bolders 70 M 4 28.17 42.92 S 
53 David Pierce Hale`s Comets 69 M 3 28.86 46.42 S 
38 Lloyd Hamblett Glen Bolders 58 M 2 29.07 47.49 B 
24 Nancy E Bosowski Cannonballs 51 F 1 30.13 52.87 S 
34 Bob Sharkin GS-5 68 M 5 30.29 53.68 B 
27 Daryl Mazzaglia Valley Girls 64 F 4 30.48 54.64 S 
36 Bob Heiges Glen Bolders 61 M 3 31.01 57.33 B 
51 Sandra Wolner Hale`s Comets 65 F 2 31.98 62.25 S 
23 Erin Godbout Cannonballs 56 F 1 32.52 64.99 B 
108 Bobbie Strich Marvin`s Missfits 61 F 5 33.62 70.57 B 
103 Maureen Enos Marvin`s Missfits 61 F 4 33.75 71.23 B 
39 Jim Hastings Glen Bolders 65 M 3 33.82 71.59 - 
26 Pat Sharkin Valley Girls 89 F 2 34.13 73.16 G 
29 Marilyn Lutzer Valley Girls 58 F 1 34.75 76.31 - 
28 Leslie Shomaker Valley Girls 67 F 5 35.17 78.44 B 
104 Debbie Hale Marvin`s Missfits 70 F 4 36.89 87.16 - 
30 Laurie Gilmour Valley Girls 67 F 3 37.32 89.35 - 
114 Jon Seliger Duncans Dreams 73 M 2 37.45 90.01 - 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Official results and ranking at www.Nastar.com 1/14/2013 3:11:24 PM 
Live results at www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved