Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Team Results¹
USCSA-ACSC Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Seven Springs
1/13/2013 10:00 AM

Mens Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/13/2013                    Page 1 
 
ACSC Mens GS 
13 Jan 2013 
Seven Springs Sunday 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 A PNST Dobrzanski Tomasz 33.18 (2) 31.20 (1) 1:04.38 (1) 
2 34 A PNST Dymeck Devin 32.96 (1) 31.76 (4) 1:04.72 (2) 
3 49 A PNST Smith Tyler 33.33 (3) 31.46 (2) 1:04.79 (3) 
4 38 A NAVY Paap Patrick 34.03 (4) 31.65 (3) 1:05.68 (4) 
5 47 A NAVY Schmidt Stefan 34.14 (5) 32.18 (5) 1:06.32 (5) 
6 64 A PNST Kapp Dillon 34.78 (7) 32.72 (7) 1:07.50 (6) 
7 39 A VU Marchiafava Brando 34.75 (6) 34.08 (11) 1:08.83 (8) 
8 97 A NAVY LaSalle Nicholas 36.49 (13) 32.91 (8) 1:09.40 (9) 
9 36 A WVU Dreyer Jesse 36.44 (12) 33.62 (9) 1:10.06 (10) 
10 66 A BUCK Gibson Stewart 36.33 (11) 34.35 (14) 1:10.68 (11) 
11 60 A NAVY Greiner Sean 37.53 (16) 35.51 (16) 1:13.04 (15) 
12 54 A WVU Pague Stephen 38.25 (18) 35.52 (17) 1:13.77 (16) 
13 46 A CMU Levine Caleb 41.58 (24) 39.33 (24) 1:20.91 (24) 
14 44 A VU Doyle Matthew 44.66 (29) 41.30 (26) 1:25.96 (26) 
15 56 A CMU Bakert Andrew 45.50 (30) 43.53 (30) 1:29.03 (29) 
16 70 A VU Oberg Jack 47.26 (36) 41.83 (28) 1:29.09 (30) 
17 35 A CMU Warzinski Alexande 45.51 (31) 44.08 (32) 1:29.59 (31) 
18 71 A WVU Pelfrey Tyler 47.11 (35) 44.02 (31) 1:31.13 (33) 
19 63 A VU Wagner William 46.96 (34) 44.91 (34) 1:31.87 (34) 
20 61 A CMU Posney Stephen 47.38 (37) 45.64 (38) 1:33.02 (36) 
21 45 A WVU Ford Jay 39.07 (22) DNF 
22 58 A BUCK Carahalios Demitri DNS DNS 
23 52 A VU Jedlinski Rafael DNS DNS 
24 62 A WVU Thistlethwaite Ian DNS DNS 
25 59 A BUCK Fuller Brett DNS DNS 
26 40 Indiv DEC Kerzel Chase DNS DNS 
27 51 A NAVY Kommer Ryan DNF DNS 
28 65 A PNST Kutzera Stephen DNF 34.04 (10) 
29 37 A BUCK Bora Scott DSQ DNS 
30 43 A BUCK Alex Cooperstone DSQ DNS 
31 74 B PNST Carroll Ben 35.11 (8) 32.61 (6) 1:07.72 (7) 
32 81 B PNST Drobish Adam 37.24 (15) 34.11 (12) 1:11.35 (12) 
33 98 B PNST Syrett Doug 37.09 (14) 35.00 (15) 1:12.09 (13) 
34 86 B PNST Irick Andrew 38.26 (19) 34.19 (13) 1:12.45 (14) 
35 94 B PNST Gigliotti James 38.45 (20) 36.32 (19) 1:14.77 (17) 
36 106 B PNST McGeough John 38.88 (21) 36.19 (18) 1:15.07 (18) 
37 112 B PNST Rex David 41.66 (25) 36.89 (20) 1:18.55 (19) 
38 109 B PNST Daniel Pivirotto 37.71 (17) 41.77 (27) 1:19.48 (20) 
39 75 B NAVY Hastings McMillan 41.20 (23) 38.51 (21) 1:19.71 (21) 
40 111 B PNST Pivirotto James 35.77 (10) 44.27 (33) 1:20.04 (22) 
41 68 B NAVY Palmquist Mark 42.30 (28) 38.58 (22) 1:20.88 (23) 
42 76 B NAVY Holloway Brian 42.21 (27) 38.95 (23) 1:21.16 (25) 
43 103 B PNST Glanfield Ed 46.00 (32) 40.63 (25) 1:26.63 (27) 
44 84 B NAVY Thomas Roscoe 42.15 (26) 45.57 (37) 1:27.72 (28) 
45 108 B PNST Perrone John 48.63 (38) 42.27 (29) 1:30.90 (32) 
46 90 B NAVY Sloan John 46.74 (33) 45.48 (36) 1:32.22 (35) 
47 88 B NAVY Kellett Jordan 49.12 (39) 45.39 (35) 1:34.51 (37) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2013 3:58:32 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved