Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
1/12/2013 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/12/2013                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division 
Spirit Mountain 
Women GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 A UMNTC Amy Sienko 25.97 (3) 25.80 (1) 51.77 (1) 
2 2 A NMU Analicia Honkanen 25.95 (2) 26.05 (2) 52.00 (2) 
3 8 A UWLAX Simone Raedeke 25.85 (1) 27.11 (10) 52.96 (3) 
4 20 A UMD Mary Dougherty 26.46 (4) 26.62 (5) 53.08 (4) 
5 14 A UMD Alexandra Boettche 26.84 (6) 26.59 (4) 53.43 (5) 
6 10 A UMD Kathryn Ruesch 26.90 (8) 26.73 (6) 53.63 (6) 
7 6 A VIT Sheila Stephani 26.51 (5) 27.32 (14) 53.83 (7) 
8 13 A NMU Elisabeth Wolf 27.43 (12) 26.47 (3) 53.90 (8) 
9 24 A NMU Kaitlyn Bohnet 26.85 (7) 27.20 (11) 54.05 (9) 
10 21 A NMU Kelsey Young 27.09 (10) 27.06 (9) 54.15 (10) 
11 27 A UMD Katie Smedstad 27.41 (11) 27.02 (8) 54.43 (11) 
12 18 A MTU Libbey Held 28.18 (16) 26.81 (7) 54.99 (12) 
13 4 A MTU Haley Crites  27.08 (9) 27.95 (18) 55.03 (13) 
14 23 A UMD Mara Williams 27.64 (13) 28.02 (19) 55.66 (14) 
15 5 A UMNTC Kelsey Sievert 28.29 (17) 27.42 (15) 55.71 (15) 
16 15 A UMNTC Sarah Niederhofer 27.96 (15) 27.76 (17) 55.72 (16) 
17 36 B NMU Allison Mooriadian 29.13 (20) 27.22 (12) 56.35 (17) 
18 16 A UWLAX Hailey Haxton 27.86 (14) 28.51 (20) 56.37 (18) 
19 35 B UMD Gina Serantoni 28.96 (19) 27.75 (16) 56.71 (19) 
20 31 B UMD Shana Froehling 29.59 (23) 28.94 (22) 58.53 (20) 
21 33 B NMU Paige Doolin 30.43 (26) 28.57 (21) 59.00 (21) 
22 19 A UMNTC Mallory Haas 29.34 (21) 29.83 (26) 59.17 (22) 
23 7 A FDL Katrina Anderson 28.91 (18) 30.30 (27) 59.21 (23) 
24 26 A UMNTC Rebecca Mattson 29.54 (22) 29.79 (25) 59.33 (24) 
25 38 A NMU Nicky Kumerow 29.83 (24) 29.68 (23) 59.51 (25) 
26 39 B UMD Sarah Trowbridge 30.24 (25) 29.71 (24) 59.95 (26) 
27 3 A UST Rebecca Lewis 31.56 (27) 31.90 (28) 1:03.46 (27) 
28 34 B UMNTC Clara Eagon 34.26 (28) 33.91 (29) 1:08.17 (28) 
29 25 A UWLAX Jennifer Kaldor 39.11 (29) 38.87 (30) 1:17.98 (29) 
30 29 A NMU Ivy Lapp 1:23.44 (30) 27.30 (13) 1:50.74 (30) 
31 1 A WSU Katie Mackay DNS 
32 9 A UWMAD Kirsten Hibbard DNS 
33 22 A UWLAX Rachel Weber DNS 
34 32 B UMNTC Sarah Korthauer DNS 
35 17 A UWMAD Erin Wendt DNF 
36 37 B UMNTC Andrea Dahl DNF 
37 28 A UWLAX Elena Morrisette DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2013 1:33:03 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved