Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Training Results¹
Intermediate Times¹
Western Region Speed Series - Downhill, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
1/12/2013 12:20 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.20 1/12/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U18 PNSA OLSON, Tanner 56 56 U21 IMD NALEN, Christopher  
2 2 U18 PNSA O NEAL, Danny 57 57 U18 FW BOWE, Austin  
3 3 U21 FW ROBLES, Thomas 58 58 U18 FW BREUER, Joseph  
4 4 U18 IMD TAYLOR, Darwin 59 59 U18 AK EVANGER, Lars  
5 5 U18 IMD ABATE, Jerry Todd 60 60 U18 IMD MCINNIS, Tristan  
6 6 U18 FW MOFFAT, Kye 61 61 U18 FW PROPER, Mikael  
7 7 U18 IMD GREENE, Riley 62 62 U18 IMD DOWSON, Casey  
8 8 U18 FW WATTENMAKER, Owen 63 63 U21 IMD HANAMAN, Eric  
9 9 U21 PNSA LYON, Macaulay 64 64 U18 IMD TOTMAN, Ryan  
10 10 U21 FW FERGUSON, Forrest  
11 11 U21 IMD JOHNSON, Finn  
12 12 U18 FW WILSON, Cody  
13 13 U18 FW LEBEL, James  
14 14 U18 FW FULLER, Jordan  
15 15 U18 IMD HARDER, William  
16 16 U21 NORTH KEOGH, Jackson  
17 17 U18 IMD KANELLITSAS, Ben  
18 18 U18 PNSA TOBLER, Max  
19 19 U18 PNSA OSBORNE, Andrew  
20 20 U18 PNSA VON ROHR, Wilder  
21 21 U21 IMD PEEK, Riley  
22 22 U18 PNSA HAMLIN, Grant  
23 23 U18 PNSA LYON, Carson  
24 24 U18 IMD JOSEY, Tanner  
25 25 U18 IMD SCOTT, Parker  
26 26 U21 CAN FRY, Steven  
27 27 U18 FW WORMHOUDT, Tyler  
28 28 U18 AK Crews, Nicholas  
29 29 U18 FW BALIN, Trent  
30 30 U18 CAN LEROUX, Marc  
31 31 U18 IMD STUERCKE, Hunter  
32 32 U18 IMD ROBILLARD, Griffin  
33 33 U18 FW HAVERUK, Casey  
34 34 U18 IMD LODGE, Garrett  
35 35 U18 IMD SHIPLEY, Logan  
36 36 U21 AK Davis, Kiefer  
37 37 U18 FW ROMANO, Patrick  
38 38 U18 CAN MCNAIR, Daniel  
39 39 U21 AK Thornley, Timothy  
40 40 U18 IMD THOMASON, Joey  
41 41 U18 NORTH DOKKEN, Grant  
42 42 U18 FW FITZPATRICK, Chris  
43 43 U18 IMD ANDERSON, Payton  
44 44 U18 IMD SULLIVAN, Bridger  
45 45 U18 PNSA BARCLAY, Spencer  
46 46 U18 IMD STENCEL, Matthew  
47 47 U18 FW REEVES, Ian  
48 48 U18 IMD POPE, T J  
49 49 U18 PNSA PRACHAR, Joseph  
50 50 U18 PNSA BLACK, Andrew  
51 51 U18 IMD DAVIDSON, Brian  
52 52 U18 PNSA VUORI, Boomer  
53 53 U18 PNSA WILLIAMS, Frederick  
54 54 U21 IMD NOBLE, Carl  
55 55 U18 PNSA WURDEN, Nicholas  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved