Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
UVM Carnival - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
1/11/2013 10:00 AM

second run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
UVM CARNIVAL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.30 1/11/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 14 MIDD SHPALL, Bryan 1:01.41 56 29 PSU SPEAR, Parker 1:03.69 
2 42 DAR MACOMBER, Sam 1:01.33 57 69 WIL PASTERIS, Nicholas 1:03.77 
3 50 CSC NOLAN, Matthew 1:01.30 58 60 WIL HOULE, Carson 1:04.00 
4 40 USSA MCLAUGHLIN, Presc 1:01.28 59 73 BAT BULLEN, Cody 1:04.02 
5 34 DAR OVERING, Robert 1:01.24 60 68 HAR MANSSON, Matthew 1:04.07 
6 43 UNH BONEWALD, Geoffre 1:01.20  
7 2 MIDD BAILEY, Nick 1:01.12  
8 7 DAR MORSE, Ben 1:01.09  
9 38 BC RYAN, Chase 1:00.93  
10 21 CBC RYAN, Jim 1:00.90  
11 20 DAR SMITH, Warren Cum 1:00.85  
12 27 UVM DAWSON, Travis 1:00.80  
13 25 CBC RANDALL, William 1:00.76  
14 23 SLU MARTIN, Dustin 1:00.75  
15 17 USSA MARSHALL, Tucker 1:00.74  
16 11 SLU SCOTT, Graham 1:00.67  
17 35 UVM GARAND, Dominique 1:00.56  
18 10 DAR BLACK, Hunter 1:00.39  
19 9 UNH VEST-BURTON, Tayl 1:00.32  
20 24 UNH OLIVER, Coley 1:00.18  
21 19 UNH OGLE, Jay 1:00.12  
22 5 UVM HIGGINS, Sean 1:00.02  
23 18 MIDD MULHERN, Liam 59.88  
24 4 MIDD MCNEALUS, Andrew 59.84  
25 37 UNH HOPKINS, Kris 59.76  
26 16 UVM MEGARRY, Morgan 59.69  
27 6 MIDD ROBERTS, Hig 59.52  
28 15 UNH COFFEY, Sam 59.45  
29 1 MIDD DONALDSON, David 59.34  
30 8 USSA MCKENNA, Christophe 59.32  
31 28 SMC FARRELL, Brad 1:01.48  
32 3 SMC SANDELL, Fredrik 1:01.63  
33 13 PSU BEADON, Christoph 1:01.69  
34 33 DAR ANGUITA, Martin 1:01.71  
35 44 USSA BROWN, Griffin 1:01.76  
36 56 SLU DEFLAVIO, Ben 1:01.86  
37 62 BAT BRADBURY, Christo 1:01.92  
38 39 USSA DUFFY, Drew 1:02.00  
39 12 UVM WUNSCH, Taylor 1:02.02  
40 31 WIL MAJOR, Victor 1:02.05  
41 61 CBC GLAISHER, Sam 1:02.07  
42 47 WIL AXELROD, Max 1:02.11  
43 36 USSA VIETZE, Sandy 1:02.19  
44 32 SLU SCALIA, Nicholas 1:02.22  
45 30 CBC MARSHALL, Craig 1:02.23  
46 59 PSU QUIMBY, Garrett 1:02.31  
47 55 CBC MCKENNA, Matthew 1:02.37  
48 45 USSA WOOLSON, Thomas 1:02.37  
49 46 PSU WATANABE, Takehir 1:02.43  
50 41 PSU MARTIN, Max 1:02.49  
51 51 SLU LAWLESS, Jeremy 1:02.76  
52 49 BC KEATING, Chris 1:02.86  
53 52 BC SCHUMAN, Keith 1:03.17  
54 48 BAT DIRSTINE, Tanner 1:03.51  
55 63 WIL NOCEK, Christophe 1:03.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved