Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
UVM Carnval - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
1/11/2013 9:00 AM

second run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
UVM CARNIVAL - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.30 1/11/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 12 BAT HAYES, Emily 1:04.19 56 75 BC CUTTING, Katie 1:08.22 
2 52 WIL LEITER, Annie 1:03.99 57 82 BC STARER, Emily 1:08.27 
3 29 MIDD MOE-LANGE, Yina 1:03.74 58 59 PSU LUNDMARK, Caroline 1:08.44 
4 39 MIDD SACKBAUER, Mary 1:03.74 59 55 HAR STRONG, Elizabeth 1:08.45 
5 8 SMC HALL, Gabrielle 1:03.70 60 67 LOPEZ, Clara 1:08.65 
6 26 UNH BARRY, Caroline 1:03.56  
7 24 BAT BAMFORD, Emily 1:03.54  
8 16 USSA KLEIN, Morgan 1:03.28  
9 42 USSA HUSSON, Emily 1:03.24  
10 33 USSA GIBSON, Libby 1:03.15  
11 19 CBC ROBERTS, Cassady 1:02.95  
12 17 BAT FITZPATRICK, Kati 1:02.93  
13 15 UVM TEFRE, Elise-Woie 1:02.85  
14 31 MIDD SHAW, Kara 1:02.84  
15 28 DAR KIKUT, Sara 1:02.72  
16 51 USSA CHENOWETH, Kelsey 1:02.59  
17 25 DAR KISTLER, Lizzie 1:02.57  
18 38 SLU VISCONTI, Allison 1:02.47  
19 30 DAR WOODWARD, Aylin 1:02.41  
20 4 DAR RENDALL, Annie 1:02.32  
21 13 UVM RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, 1:02.31  
22 6 WIL LONZA, Geordie 1:02.30  
23 20 UNH BLANCHARD, Cather 1:02.23  
24 1 SLU DURHAM, Ashley-Ka 1:02.22  
25 18 MIDD BARCLAY, Katelyn 1:02.16  
26 11 DAR FUCIGNA, Abigail 1:02.06  
27 22 USSA HASKELL, Mardene 1:02.02  
28 14 WIL CAMPBELL, Shannon 1:02.01  
29 7 HAR NADLER, Rebecca 1:01.75  
30 5 UVM RYLEY, Kate 1:00.85  
31 3 UNH KANTOR, Jenna 1:04.36  
32 46 CBC WHISTLER, Paige 1:04.37  
33 37 USSA LATHROP, Brittany 1:04.44  
34 35 MIDD BROWN, Makenzie 1:04.46  
35 10 WIL COTTRILL, Sarah 1:04.46  
36 2 UNH LEPINE, Marie-Ela 1:04.62  
37 21 SMC BILLOTTI, Christi 1:04.75  
38 32 UNH TESCHNER, Randa 1:04.87  
39 45 CBC ZIEBELL, Brittney 1:05.01  
40 34 WIL VOLK, Jocelyn 1:05.23  
41 48 HAR SHEILS, Catherine 1:05.33  
42 66 USSA ZELIFF, Caite 1:05.45  
43 72 BC BOIT, Alexandra 1:05.57  
44 54 BAT ROCKWELL, Anne 1:05.85  
45 62 CSC TROXELL, Courtney 1:05.95  
46 43 CBC BARTHOLD, Jeanne 1:06.00  
47 61 WIL KIRKPATRICK, Kath 1:06.08  
48 49 UNH GUILMINEAU, Celin 1:06.29  
49 58 CBC HOUSER, Katie 1:06.32  
50 68 BC BURGART, Taylor 1:06.33  
51 41 SLU COLGAN, Ciar 1:07.24  
52 69 CSC MICHAUD, Nathalie 1:07.42  
53 47 SLU LONZA, Amie 1:07.65  
54 76 PSU CONNORS, Leigh An 1:07.66  
55 71 USSA ROGERS, Alita 1:08.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved