Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Womens GS Team¹
Womens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/10/2013 5:00 PM

Womens GS Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2013                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
01.10.2013 @ Nubs Nob 
Womens GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 A HS Rose Pellegrom 25.69 (1) 25.45 (1) 51.14 (1) 
2 251 A ERTC Carlee McCardel 25.78 (2) 25.92 (2) 51.70 (2) 
3 65 A HS Abigail Hackman 26.42 (3) 26.15 (3) 52.57 (3) 
4 40 A CVX Casey Keane 27.14 (5) 26.72 (4) 53.86 (4) 
5 70 A HS Meg Shepherd 27.24 (6) 27.20 (6) 54.44 (5) 
6 64 A HS Sydney Elkins 27.83 (9) 27.09 (5) 54.92 (6) 
7 61 A HS Claire Cunningham 27.63 (7) 27.34 (8) 54.97 (7) 
8 252 A ERTC Sara Trilla 27.78 (8) 27.32 (7) 55.10 (8) 
9 102 A GRAY Randi Lemaster 28.39 (10) 27.63 (9) 56.02 (9) 
10 6 A BC Abby Bohnet 28.50 (12) 27.88 (10) 56.38 (10) 
11 1 A BC Meredith Hague 28.39 (10) 28.65 (14) 57.04 (11) 
12 250 A ERTC Lauren Hansen 29.14 (15) 27.92 (11) 57.06 (12) 
13 39 A CVX Cora Taylor 28.54 (13) 28.64 (13) 57.18 (13) 
14 255 A ERTC Haley Chell 28.97 (14) 28.26 (12) 57.23 (14) 
15 8 A BC Mary Anderson 29.64 (16) 29.01 (15) 58.65 (15) 
16 5 A BC Paige Hornbeck 29.85 (18) 29.19 (16) 59.04 (16) 
17 2 A BC Lauren Richards 29.84 (17) 29.59 (17) 59.43 (17) 
18 92 A GRAY Rachel Jensen 30.23 (19) 30.19 (20) 1:00.42 (18) 
19 254 A ERTC Shania Lark 30.45 (20) 30.11 (18) 1:00.56 (19) 
20 94 A GRAY Paige Jansma 31.53 (21) 30.14 (19) 1:01.67 (20) 
21 41 A CVX Ashlee Mumich 32.02 (22) 31.23 (21) 1:03.25 (21) 
22 4 A BC Emilee Evans 32.03 (23) 31.33 (22) 1:03.36 (22) 
23 96 A GRAY Kelsey Wejrowski 34.71 (24) 33.90 (23) 1:08.61 (23) 
24 101 A GRAY Justice Cochrane 37.49 (25) 38.54 (24) 1:16.03 (24) 
25 56 A ERTC Madeline Youngson 42.12 (26) 40.64 (25) 1:22.76 (25) 
26 66 A HS Tia Esposito 26.52 (4) 1:00.33 (26) 1:26.85 (26) 
27 253 A ERTC Mary Kate Klein DNS DNS 
28 42 A CVX Kirana Santoso DNS DNS 
29 105 A GRAY Elle Smith DNF DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 B HS Demi Trabucchi 27.71 (1) 27.98 (2) 55.69 (1) 
2 62 B HS Sadie Cwikiel 28.39 (2) 27.92 (1) 56.31 (2) 
3 63 B HS Robyn Dendel 28.68 (3) 29.12 (3) 57.80 (3) 
4 68 B HS Morgan Rankin 30.09 (4) 29.67 (4) 59.76 (4) 
5 10 B BC Taylor Hubbard 32.77 (5) 32.30 (5) 1:05.07 (5) 
6 103 B GRAY Rachel Dubriwny 34.79 (7) 32.84 (6) 1:07.63 (6) 
7 7 B BC Teghan Oswald 34.39 (6) 33.95 (7) 1:08.34 (7) 
8 11 B BC Keira Long 39.28 (9) 36.84 (8) 1:16.12 (8) 
9 104 B GRAY Colbie Wakeley 38.25 (8) 38.25 (9) 1:16.50 (9) 
10 57 B ERTC Lykke Hoist Hoffbe 39.69 (10) 39.37 (10) 1:19.06 (10) 
11 95 B GRAY Ashley Stout 42.28 (11) 39.64 (11) 1:21.92 (11) 
12 55 B ERTC Danielle Donahue 48.58 (12) 45.51 (12) 1:34.09 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2013 8:52:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved