Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Results¹
USCSA-ACSC Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Seven Springs
1/12/2013 10:00 AM

Mens Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/12/2013                    Page 1 
 
ACSC Mens SL 
Saturday 12Jan2013 
Seven Springs PA 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:54.97 will be used. 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 4:47.04 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
50 A Dobrzanski Tomasz 50.29 (2) 42.72 (2) 1:33.01 (1) (1) * 
49 A Smith Tyler 53.34 (9) 42.50 (1) 1:35.84 (3) (3) * 
64 A Kapp Dillon 52.93 (8) 45.26 (5) 1:38.19 (5) (5) * 
65 A Kutzera Stephen 54.45 (10 44.26 (4) 1:38.71 (6) (6) 
81 B Drobish Adam 55.03 (11 48.54 (10 1:43.57 (8) (1) 
106 B McGeough John 58.14 (16 49.04 (11 1:47.18 (10)(2) 
98 B Syrett Doug 57.93 (15 49.27 (12 1:47.20 (11)(3) 
94 B Gigliotti James 1:02.04 (18 53.37 (16 1:55.41 (13)(4) 
86 B Irick Andrew 1:08.96 (22 46.56 (7) 1:55.52 (14)(5) 
112 B Rex David 1:09.19 (23 52.85 (15 2:02.04 (17)(6) 
103 B Glanfield Ed 1:20.26 (30 1:03.28 (23 2:23.54 (23)(9) 
104 B Hughes Andrew 1:26.22 (37 1:03.03 (22 2:29.25 (25)(11) 
101 B Smith Justin 1:20.46 (31 1:11.01 (30 2:31.47 (27)(12) 
102 B Aschman Derek 1:33.81 (40 1:20.68 (34 2:54.49 (32)(16) 
34 A Dymeck Devin 51.63 (5) DNF 
108 B Perrone John 1:23.55 (33 DNF 
74 B Carroll Ben 52.36 (7) DNF 
105 B Luttmann Eric DNS 
85 B Rodgers Landon DNF 
109 B Daniel Pivirotto DNF 
111 B Pivirotto James DNF 
93 B Yeung Rory DSQ DNF 
99 B mulqueen david DSQ 1:11.98 (31 
 
Team : NAVY 
Total Time : 5:08.01 Rank : 2nd 18 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
38 A Paap Patrick 51.20 (4) 43.14 (3) 1:34.34 (2) (2) * 
51 A Kommer Ryan 55.66 (13 46.98 (8) 1:42.64 (7) (7) * 
68 A Palmquist Mark 1:00.21 (17 50.82 (13 1:51.03 (12)(9) * 
47 A Schmidt Stefan 49.41 (1) 1:08.85 (27 1:58.26 (15)(10) 
75 B Hastings McMillan 1:05.09 (19 57.07 (19 2:02.16 (18)(7) 
60 A Greiner Sean 1:30.95 (39 52.01 (14 2:22.96 (22)(14) 
84 B Thomas Roscoe 1:06.71 (21 1:16.89 (33 2:23.60 (24)(10) 
88 B Kellett Jordan 1:24.52 (36 1:07.24 (26 2:31.76 (28)(13) 
95 B Stensrud Thorys 1:28.50 (38 1:15.52 (32 2:44.02 (31)(15) 
90 B Sloan John 1:17.93 (28 DSQ 
97 B LaSalle Nicholas DNS 
100 B Fiorelli Michael DNS 
76 B Holloway Brian DNF 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2013 6:38:31 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved