Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Team Results¹
USCSA-ACSC Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Seven Springs
1/12/2013 10:00 AM

Mens Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/12/2013                    Page 1 
 
ACSC Mens SL 
Saturday 12Jan2013 
Seven Springs PA 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 A PNST Dobrzanski Tomasz 50.29 (2) 42.72 (2) 1:33.01 (1) 
2 38 A NAVY Paap Patrick 51.20 (4) 43.14 (3) 1:34.34 (2) 
3 49 A PNST Smith Tyler 53.34 (9) 42.50 (1) 1:35.84 (3) 
4 39 A VU Marchiafava Brando 51.17 (3) 46.00 (6) 1:37.17 (4) 
5 64 A PNST Kapp Dillon 52.93 (8) 45.26 (5) 1:38.19 (5) 
6 65 A PNST Kutzera Stephen 54.45 (10) 44.26 (4) 1:38.71 (6) 
7 51 A NAVY Kommer Ryan 55.66 (13) 46.98 (8) 1:42.64 (7) 
8 36 A WVU Dreyer Jesse 56.75 (14) 47.31 (9) 1:44.06 (9) 
9 68 A NAVY Palmquist Mark 1:00.21 (17) 50.82 (13) 1:51.03 (12) 
10 47 A NAVY Schmidt Stefan 49.41 (1) 1:08.85 (27) 1:58.26 (15) 
11 45 A WVU Ford Jay 1:05.23 (20) 53.85 (17) 1:59.08 (16) 
12 56 A CMU Bakert Andrew 1:16.75 (26) 1:05.13 (24) 2:21.88 (20) 
13 46 A CMU Levine Caleb 1:17.61 (27) 1:05.14 (25) 2:22.75 (21) 
14 60 A NAVY Greiner Sean 1:30.95 (39) 52.01 (14) 2:22.96 (22) 
15 61 A CMU Posney Stephen 1:20.17 (29) 1:10.66 (29) 2:30.83 (26) 
16 70 A VU Oberg Jack 1:36.89 (41) 1:02.18 (21) 2:39.07 (30) 
17 35 A CMU Warzinski Alexande 1:12.46 (24) DNF 
18 40 Indiv DEC Kerzel Chase 55.15 (12) DNS 
19 43 A BUCK Alex Cooperstone 52.07 (6) DNS 
20 34 A PNST Dymeck Devin 51.63 (5) DNF 
21 52 A VU Jedlinski Rafael DNS DNS 
22 58 A BUCK Carahalios Demitri DNS DNS 
23 59 A BUCK Fuller Brett DNS DNS 
24 62 A WVU Thistlethwaite Ian DNS DNS 
25 63 A VU Wagner William DNS DNS 
26 37 A BUCK Bora Scott DNF DNS 
27 44 A VU Doyle Matthew DNF DNS 
28 54 A WVU Pague Stephen DNF 54.49 (18) 
29 71 A WVU Pelfrey Tyler DNF DNS 
30 66 A BUCK Gibson Stewart DSQ DNS 
31 81 B PNST Drobish Adam 55.03 (11) 48.54 (10) 1:43.57 (8) 
32 106 B PNST McGeough John 58.14 (16) 49.04 (11) 1:47.18 (10) 
33 98 B PNST Syrett Doug 57.93 (15) 49.27 (12) 1:47.20 (11) 
34 94 B PNST Gigliotti James 1:02.04 (18) 53.37 (16) 1:55.41 (13) 
35 86 B PNST Irick Andrew 1:08.96 (22) 46.56 (7) 1:55.52 (14) 
36 112 B PNST Rex David 1:09.19 (23) 52.85 (15) 2:02.04 (17) 
37 75 B NAVY Hastings McMillan 1:05.09 (19) 57.07 (19) 2:02.16 (18) 
38 72 B VU Carey Brian 1:13.52 (25) 1:00.40 (20) 2:13.92 (19) 
39 103 B PNST Glanfield Ed 1:20.26 (30) 1:03.28 (23) 2:23.54 (23) 
40 84 B NAVY Thomas Roscoe 1:06.71 (21) 1:16.89 (33) 2:23.60 (24) 
41 104 B PNST Hughes Andrew 1:26.22 (37) 1:03.03 (22) 2:29.25 (25) 
42 101 B PNST Smith Justin 1:20.46 (31) 1:11.01 (30) 2:31.47 (27) 
43 88 B NAVY Kellett Jordan 1:24.52 (36) 1:07.24 (26) 2:31.76 (28) 
44 73 B BUCK Nissly Grant 1:23.89 (34) 1:10.04 (28) 2:33.93 (29) 
45 95 B NAVY Stensrud Thorys 1:28.50 (38) 1:15.52 (32) 2:44.02 (31) 
46 102 B PNST Aschman Derek 1:33.81 (40) 1:20.68 (34) 2:54.49 (32) 
47 78 B VU Maffattone Nichola 1:24.16 (35) 1:35.99 (35) 3:00.15 (33) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2013 6:38:18 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved