Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CEC LSC girls team r¹
CEC LSC boys team re¹
CEC Invite LSC 2013 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN
1/10/2013 4:00 PM

CEC LSC Individual r¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2013                    Page 1 
 
Lake Superior Conference 
CEC Invite 1-10-2013 
Welcome racers and fans! 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 LSC A 



 
CLASS : Boy 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 Boy CEC Alex DeRocher 27.78 (1) 29.56 (1) 57.34 (1) 
2 23 Boy Marsh Jonathan Thickens 29.52 (2) 30.74 (4) 1:00.26 (2) 
3 24 Boy Herm/ Brendon Viaene 29.74 (3) 30.55 (3) 1:00.29 (3) 
4 28 Boy Herm/ Tyler Winberg 30.34 (5) 30.21 (2) 1:00.55 (4) 
5 33 Boy CEC Sam Sinnott 30.19 (4) 32.16 (6) 1:02.35 (5) 
6 32 Boy Herm/ Austin Danelski 31.45 (7) 31.17 (5) 1:02.62 (6) 
7 35 Boy Herm/ Matthew Sandstrom 32.41 (9) 33.35 (7) 1:05.76 (7) 
8 29 Boy CEC Isaac MacMillan 33.37 (11) 34.56 (8) 1:07.93 (8) 
9 38 Boy Herm/ Jacob Salstrand 33.36 (10) 35.02 (9) 1:08.38 (9) 
10 27 Boy Marsh JB Stender 30.40 (6) 38.88 (15) 1:09.28 (10) 
11 36 Boy CEC Jack Fossen 35.81 (13) 36.94 (10) 1:12.75 (11) 
12 37 Boy Marsh Reed Williams 35.48 (12) 37.38 (11) 1:12.86 (12) 
13 31 Boy Marsh Will Hanson 32.40 (8) 42.33 (17) 1:14.73 (13) 
14 30 Boy Denfe Dylan Salo 37.65 (16) 38.07 (12) 1:15.72 (14) 
15 39 Boy CEC Charlie Franklin 37.62 (15) 38.67 (13) 1:16.29 (15) 
16 141 Boy Herm/ Alex Willoughby 38.97 (18) 38.86 (14) 1:17.83 (16) 
17 42 Boy CEC Mark Matlack 38.45 (17) 40.68 (16) 1:19.13 (17) 
18 34 Boy Marsh Carter Williams 36.11 (14) 47.97 (19) 1:24.08 (18) 
19 40 Boy Marsh Clayton Gunnarson 57.56 (20) 43.03 (18) 1:40.59 (19) 
20 26 Boy Denfe Tommy Olafson 41.80 (19) 1:28.06 (20) 2:09.86 (20) 
 
CLASS : Boy JV 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 49 Boy J Herm/ Derek Haedrich 34.00 (1) 35.31 (1) 1:09.31 (1) 
2 52 Boy J Herm/ Sam Edgerton 37.63 (2) 38.25 (2) 1:15.88 (2) 
3 58 Boy J Herm/ Ben Willoughby 44.04 (3) 44.74 (4) 1:28.78 (3) 
4 48 Boy J Marsh Matt Morehouse 44.65 (4) 44.78 (5) 1:29.43 (4) 
5 51 Boy J Marsh Gabriel Mahr 47.91 (7) 45.08 (6) 1:32.99 (5) 
6 54 Boy J Herm/ Caleb Annis 59.38 (8) 39.24 (3) 1:38.62 (6) 
7 56 Boy J Herm/ Nolan Juusola 45.12 (5) 1:05.13 (7) 1:50.25 (7) 
8 53 Boy J Marsh Sam Gunnarson 46.30 (6) 1:13.55 (8) 1:59.85 (8) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2013 6:41:21 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved