Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens SL Team¹
Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/10/2013 5:00 PM

Mens SL Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2013                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
01.10.2013 @ Nubs Nob 
Mens SL 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 A HS Forrest Lundgren 26.71 (1) 27.14 (1) 53.85 (1) 
2 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 27.42 (2) 27.77 (2) 55.19 (2) 
3 70 A HS Nick Mogford 28.41 (5) 27.91 (3) 56.32 (3) 
4 63 A HS Matthew Fought 27.84 (3) 28.51 (4) 56.35 (4) 
5 40 A CVX Brandon Cardwell 28.41 (5) 28.63 (5) 57.04 (5) 
6 51 A ERTC Nick Cunningham 28.35 (4) 28.97 (7) 57.32 (6) 
7 47 A ERTC Jake Klein 29.39 (10) 28.63 (5) 58.02 (7) 
8 62 A HS John Bailey 28.98 (7) 29.07 (8) 58.05 (8) 
9 46 A ERTC Sean Wells 29.08 (9) 29.35 (9) 58.43 (9) 
10 4 A BC Corey Bohnet 28.98 (7) 29.95 (10) 58.93 (10) 
11 6 A BC Elliot Crouch 29.42 (11) 30.30 (11) 59.72 (11) 
12 93 A GRAY John Hilbrecht 29.91 (12) 30.71 (13) 1:00.62 (12) 
13 96 A GRAY Curtis Wilson 30.87 (13) 30.59 (12) 1:01.46 (13) 
14 95 A GRAY Luke Petroskey 31.01 (14) 31.84 (16) 1:02.85 (14) 
15 5 A BC Kory Skop 31.98 (16) 31.63 (14) 1:03.61 (15) 
16 91 A GRAY Jordan Bulmer 32.32 (17) 32.52 (18) 1:04.84 (16) 
17 43 A CVX Erik Oshaben 31.95 (15) 33.17 (20) 1:05.12 (17) 
18 39 A CVX Jonathon Lindfors 33.20 (18) 32.62 (19) 1:05.82 (18) 
19 48 A ERTC Addison Clark 34.66 (19) 34.24 (21) 1:08.90 (19) 
20 45 A CVX Gabe Hawley 39.38 (20) 39.49 (22) 1:18.87 (20) 
21 49 A ERTC Chris Morrison 41.57 (21) 40.76 (24) 1:22.33 (21) 
22 42 A CVX Nathan Lindfors 42.13 (23) 40.64 (23) 1:22.77 (22) 
23 41 A CVX Tyler Engstrom 41.67 (22) 41.49 (25) 1:23.16 (23) 
24 101 A GRAY Nick Swiercz 52.80 (24) 32.00 (17) 1:24.80 (24) 
25 105 A GRAY Michael Macfalda 56.99 (25) 31.68 (15) 1:28.67 (25) 
26 68 A HS Ben Postma DNS DNS 
27 9 A BC Max Cuper DNF DNS 
28 53 A ERTC Casey Weitzel DNF DNS 
29 13 A BC Spencer Brinkley DNF DNS 
30 7 A BC John Paul Coopersm DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 B HS Ben Keller 35.05 (2) 35.91 (3) 1:10.96 (1) 
2 104 B GRAY Nick Baudoux 35.84 (4) 35.51 (1) 1:11.35 (2) 
3 3 B BC Jake Knitter 35.75 (3) 36.33 (5) 1:12.08 (3) 
4 98 B GRAY Boomer Wingard 36.35 (5) 35.94 (4) 1:12.29 (4) 
5 12 B BC Riley Meier 37.32 (6) 35.62 (2) 1:12.94 (5) 
6 100 B GRAY Florian Kisch 37.56 (7) 36.77 (6) 1:14.33 (6) 
7 10 B BC Nic Backus 37.76 (8) 37.99 (9) 1:15.75 (7) 
8 97 B GRAY Dan Miller 41.51 (11) 36.99 (7) 1:18.50 (8) 
9 1 B BC Eric Patrick 40.73 (9) 39.78 (10) 1:20.51 (9) 
10 52 B ERTC Simon Luckett 43.63 (12) 45.27 (11) 1:28.90 (10) 
11 11 B BC Devin Baker 52.37 (14) 37.00 (8) 1:29.37 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2013 8:39:59 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved