Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens SL Team¹
Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/10/2013 5:00 PM

Womens SL Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2013                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
01.10.2013 @ Nubs Nob 
Womens SL 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 A HS Rose Pellegrom 28.32 (1) 28.92 (2) 57.24 (1) 
2 65 A HS Abigail Hackman 28.83 (2) 28.85 (1) 57.68 (2) 
3 70 A HS Meg Shepherd 29.76 (3) 31.20 (6) 1:00.96 (3) 
4 66 A HS Tia Esposito 29.94 (4) 31.03 (4) 1:00.97 (4) 
5 251 A ERTC Carlee McCardel 30.50 (5) 30.88 (3) 1:01.38 (5) 
6 250 A ERTC Lauren Hansen 30.65 (6) 31.07 (5) 1:01.72 (6) 
7 40 A CVX Casey Keane 30.71 (7) 32.09 (9) 1:02.80 (7) 
8 62 A HS Sadie Cwikiel 31.31 (9) 31.54 (7) 1:02.85 (8) 
9 61 A HS Claire Cunningham 31.07 (8) 32.38 (10) 1:03.45 (9) 
10 6 A BC Abby Bohnet 31.42 (10) 32.05 (8) 1:03.47 (10) 
11 1 A BC Meredith Hague 32.70 (11) 33.14 (13) 1:05.84 (11) 
12 39 A CVX Cora Taylor 33.54 (12) 33.68 (14) 1:07.22 (12) 
13 252 A ERTC Sara Trilla 33.80 (13) 34.39 (15) 1:08.19 (13) 
14 2 A BC Lauren Richards 34.68 (14) 36.42 (16) 1:11.10 (14) 
15 4 A BC Emilee Evans 35.87 (16) 37.66 (18) 1:13.53 (15) 
16 102 A GRAY Randi Lemaster 41.08 (22) 33.04 (12) 1:14.12 (16) 
17 94 A GRAY Paige Jansma 41.10 (23) 37.03 (17) 1:18.13 (17) 
18 41 A CVX Ashlee Mumich 39.80 (18) 40.55 (20) 1:20.35 (18) 
19 103 A GRAY Rachel Dubriwny 40.42 (21) 41.49 (21) 1:21.91 (19) 
20 10 A BC Taylor Hubbard 40.06 (20) 41.99 (22) 1:22.05 (20) 
21 255 A ERTC Haley Chell 45.45 (24) 37.95 (19) 1:23.40 (21) 
22 101 A GRAY Justice Cochrane 49.51 (25) 43.91 (23) 1:33.42 (22) 
23 105 A GRAY Elle Smith 1:04.52 (26) 33.00 (11) 1:37.52 (23) 
24 254 A ERTC Shania Lark 39.94 (19) 1:08.12 (25) 1:48.06 (24) 
25 56 A ERTC Madeline Youngson 1:51.04 (27) 57.06 (24) 2:48.10 (25) 
26 42 A CVX Kirana Santoso DNF DNS 
27 92 A GRAY Rachel Jensen 35.31 (15) DNF 
28 5 A BC Paige Hornbeck 36.84 (17) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 B HS Demi Trabucchi 30.35 (1) 31.59 (2) 1:01.94 (1) 
2 63 B HS Robyn Dendel 32.43 (2) 33.96 (3) 1:06.39 (2) 
3 64 B HS Sydney Elkins 39.89 (5) 30.78 (1) 1:10.67 (3) 
4 68 B HS Morgan Rankin 37.30 (3) 37.17 (4) 1:14.47 (4) 
5 8 B BC Mary Anderson 38.59 (4) 37.95 (5) 1:16.54 (5) 
6 7 B BC Teghan Oswald 40.82 (6) 41.63 (6) 1:22.45 (6) 
7 96 B GRAY Kelsey Wejrowski 42.53 (7) 43.96 (7) 1:26.49 (7) 
8 95 B GRAY Ashley Stout 45.18 (8) 46.47 (8) 1:31.65 (8) 
9 57 B ERTC Lykke Hoist Hoffbe 48.38 (10) 54.28 (9) 1:42.66 (9) 
10 55 B ERTC Danielle Donahue 53.31 (11) 54.32 (10) 1:47.63 (10) 
11 104 B GRAY Colbie Wakeley 45.97 (9) 1:01.80 (11) 1:47.77 (11) 
12 902 B ERTC Madeline Youngson DNS DNS 
13 91 B GRAY Miquela Bergman DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2013 6:36:54 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved