Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team¹
Girls Ind¹
Varsity SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/9/2013 4:00 PM
Good luck for a great season!

Boys Ind¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/8/2013                     Page 1 
 
9 Jan 13 VSL 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 Boys Clark Ryan Callahan 20.67 (1) 21.15 (2) 41.82 (1) 
2 24 Boys Lake Dalton Stesko 21.34 (4) 20.79 (1) 42.13 (2) 
3 10 Boys Clark Alex Mcintosh 21.22 (3) 21.53 (4) 42.75 (3) 
4 107 Boys Andov JT Stewart 21.88 (6) 21.16 (3) 43.04 (4) 
5 3 Boys Cranb Greg Aikens 21.19 (2) 22.07 (9) 43.26 (5) 
6 23 Boys Lake Logan Stetsko 22.12 (7) 21.53 (4) 43.65 (6) 
7 108 Boys Andov Braden Cleary 21.79 (5) 22.08 (11) 43.87 (7) 
8 11 Boys Clark Derek VanItallie 22.34 (9) 21.64 (6) 43.98 (8) 
9 12 Boys Clark Lance Holsbeke 22.40 (10) 21.70 (7) 44.10 (9) 
10 25 Boys Lake Justin Klaus 22.33 (8) 21.96 (8) 44.29 (10) 
11 8 Boys Clark Reis Weidemann 22.58 (11) 22.25 (13) 44.83 (11) 
12 53 Boys Adams Austin Gongos 22.85 (14) 22.07 (9) 44.92 (12) 
13 109 Boys Andov Ryan Stewart 22.82 (13) 22.35 (16) 45.17 (13) 
14 106 Boys Andov Will Murphy 22.92 (15) 22.32 (14) 45.24 (14) 
15 115 Boys DCD Reed Lorimer 22.65 (12) 22.72 (17) 45.37 (15) 
16 13 Boys Clark Ben Schuster 23.28 (17) 22.87 (19) 46.15 (16) 
17 1 Boys Cranb Aric Homovec 23.47 (19) 22.72 (17) 46.19 (17) 
18 52 Boys Adams Merrick Daugherty 23.36 (18) 23.62 (22) 46.98 (18) 
19 22 Boys Lake Nicholas Klaus 24.76 (22) 23.71 (23) 48.47 (19) 
20 44 Boys Roche Blake Jansen 25.15 (24) 23.55 (21) 48.70 (20) 
21 4 Boys Cranb Andy Hartmann 24.84 (23) 24.54 (26) 49.38 (21) 
22 28 Boys Lake Sean Brady 25.79 (28) 24.09 (25) 49.88 (22) 
23 27 Boys Lake Gregory Thelen 26.29 (32) 23.81 (24) 50.10 (23) 
24 45 Boys Roche Dan Putman 25.21 (25) 25.14 (29) 50.35 (24) 
25 171 Boys Notre Clark Meek 26.08 (29) 24.88 (28) 50.96 (25) 
26 163 Boys Water Mitch Kunz 22.93 (16) 28.62 (40) 51.55 (26) 
27 114 Boys DCD Wade Lorimer 27.04 (34) 24.57 (27) 51.61 (27) 
28 111 Boys Andov Jace Gittleman 26.21 (30) 25.98 (32) 52.19 (28) 
29 51 Boys Adams Alex McLaren 30.29 (37) 22.34 (15) 52.63 (29) 
30 54 Boys Adams Nick Corsi 26.24 (31) 27.16 (36) 53.40 (30) 
31 6 Boys Cranb Alex Papa 27.51 (35) 26.60 (33) 54.11 (31) 
32 172 Boys Notre Thomas Michielutti 23.80 (21) 35.80 (51) 59.60 (32) 
33 2 Boys Cranb Colin Ghesquiere 25.52 (26) 37.33 (54) 1:02.85 (33) 
34 177 Boys Notre Aian Kambakhsh 31.91 (38) 31.63 (46) 1:03.54 (34) 
35 118 Boys DCD Gabe Zeidner 32.36 (39) 31.42 (44) 1:03.78 (35) 
36 7 Boys Cranb Colin Petzold 37.41 (43) 26.71 (34) 1:04.12 (36) 
37 117 Boys DCD Owen Sappington 36.45 (42) 27.84 (39) 1:04.29 (37) 
38 43 Boys Roche Karl Erikson 25.64 (27) 39.86 (58) 1:05.50 (38) 
39 19 Boys Lahse Ajay Mehta 32.57 (40) 33.53 (50) 1:06.10 (39) 
40 46 Boys Roche Connor King 26.43 (33) 40.01 (59) 1:06.44 (40) 
41 26 Boys Lake Justin Pavliscak 45.68 (49) 22.21 (12) 1:07.89 (41) 
42 164 Boys Water Austin Kellogg 39.01 (44) 29.78 (42) 1:08.79 (42) 
43 175 Boys Notre Zack Moore 30.02 (36) 41.20 (60) 1:11.22 (43) 
44 21 Boys Lahse Scott Wirthlin 36.35 (41) 36.07 (53) 1:12.42 (44) 
45 18 Boys Lahse Corey Osgood 41.32 (46) 31.82 (47) 1:13.14 (45) 
46 55 Boys Adams Kevin Jackson 45.91 (50) 27.59 (38) 1:13.50 (46) 
47 48 Boys Roche Jerry Neister 45.15 (48) 29.89 (43) 1:15.04 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2013 7:16:13 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved