Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Results¹
JV GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/8/2013 4:00 PM

Boys Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/8/2013                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 112 Boys Andov Ryan Stewart 18.06 (1) 
2 10 Boys Clark Reis Weidemann 18.41 (2) 
3 24 Boys Lake Sean Brady 18.47 (3) 
4 25 Boys Lake Nicholas Klaus 18.64 (4) 
5 115 Boys DCD Wade Lorimer 18.74 (5) 
6 23 Boys Lake Gregory Thelen 18.79 (6) 
7 9 Boys Clark Nick Smart 18.96 (7) 
8 50 Boys Adams Nick Corsi 19.02 (8) 
9 51 Boys Adams Kevin Jackson 19.16 (9) 
10 113 Boys DCD Cameron Barr 19.24 (10) 
11 2 Boys Cranb Colin Petzold 19.24 (10) 
12 111 Boys Andov Jace Gittleman 19.27 (12) 
13 12 Boys Clark Jack Muhleck 19.45 (13) 
14 53 Boys Adams Jake Quarles 19.46 (14) 
15 52 Boys Adams Spencer Shaheen 19.52 (15) 
16 15 Boys Lahse Colton Corwell 19.85 (16) 
17 44 Boys Roche Jerry Niester 19.88 (17) 
18 3 Boys Cranb Dustin Hartmann 19.98 (18) 
19 5 Boys Cranb Max Geissbuhler 19.99 (19) 
20 21 Boys Lahse Keiran Townsend 20.00 (20) 
21 11 Boys Clark Tom Wozniak 20.02 (21) 
22 7 Boys Cranb Constatine Kirberg 20.03 (22) 
23 13 Boys Clark Bobby Dixon 20.15 (23) 
24 4 Boys Cranb Blake Norwick 20.17 (24) 
25 114 Boys DCD Owen Sappingten 20.30 (25) 
26 1 Boys Cranb Brenden Sayre 20.42 (26) 
27 172 Boys Notre James Schmid 20.57 (27) 
28 106 Boys Andov Matt Elias 20.64 (28) 
29 116 Boys DCD Gabe Zeidner 20.76 (29) 
30 54 Boys Adams Rob Quinlan 20.77 (30) 
31 171 Boys Notre Tony Cillufo 20.97 (31) 
32 43 Boys Roche Tariq Mir 21.15 (32) 
33 26 Boys Lake Scott Blomquist 21.16 (33) 
34 8 Boys Clark Brent Cooper 21.35 (34) 
35 45 Boys Roche Alex Badiu 21.35 (34) 
36 55 Boys Adams Yuho Kozu 21.40 (36) 
37 17 Boys Lahse Ajay Mehta 21.54 (37) 
38 28 Boys Lake Tyler Dick 21.75 (38) 
39 163 Boys Water Matt Hummel 21.86 (39) 
40 49 Boys Roche Noah Biotti 22.35 (40) 
41 16 Boys Lahse Corey Osgood 22.41 (41) 
42 46 Boys Roche Matt Eckel 22.44 (42) 
43 110 Boys Andov Anton Mavric 22.47 (43) 
44 48 Boys Roche Henry Hibblen 22.67 (44) 
45 162 Boys Water Nick Ross 23.04 (45) 
46 47 Boys Roche Spencer Handley 23.30 (46) 
47 22 Boys Lake Nick McCormack 23.42 (47) 
48 108 Boys Andov Franklin Dobrusin 23.55 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2013 6:31:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved