Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC GS - east slope - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/7/2013 4:30 PM

results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/28/2012                   Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
WMC GS Host: Lake Region 
Yarmouth, Greely, Falmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 34 F GRE Elise Dinan 31.13 (1) 31.22 (2) 1:02.35 (1) 
2 12 F GRE Kelsey Otley 33.01 (6) 32.32 (3) 1:05.33 (2) 
3 7 F Yar Chapin Dorsett 32.34 (4) 33.39 (10) 1:05.73 (3) 
4 35 F GRE Teal Otley 32.73 (5) 33.13 (8) 1:05.86 (4) 
5 5 F FAL Krysia Lesniak 33.41 (11) 33.22 (9) 1:06.63 (5) 
6 38 F GRE Jill Booth 34.11 (12) 35.37 (15) 1:09.48 (6) 
7 31 F GRE Jordan Ouelette 34.13 (13) 36.09 (18) 1:10.22 (7) 
8 33 F GRE Kristin Dugas 36.11 (19) 36.17 (20) 1:12.28 (8) 
9 30 F GRE Eliza McKenney 35.49 (17) 37.01 (25) 1:12.50 (9) 
10 14 F FAL Caroline Lucas 37.11 (26) 36.62 (22) 1:13.73 (10) 
11 22 F GRE Delaney Stevens 36.95 (23) 37.75 (29) 1:14.70 (11) 
12 1 F LRHS Victoria Girardin 38.39 (33) 36.36 (21) 1:14.75 (12) 
13 16 F Yar Erin Chandler 36.99 (24) 37.80 (30) 1:14.79 (13) 
14 19 F FAL Maggie Coster 37.53 (28) 38.42 (34) 1:15.95 (14) 
15 3 F GRE Jessie Hoffman 37.37 (27) 38.60 (35) 1:15.97 (15) 
16 37 F GRE Elizabeth Clifford 39.02 (36) 38.09 (32) 1:17.11 (16) 
17 27 F GRE Sarah Novick 38.03 (31) 39.46 (38) 1:17.49 (17) 
18 32 F GRE Anna Murphy 39.79 (40) 39.40 (37) 1:19.19 (18) 
19 17 F GRE Meghan ODonovan 39.50 (39) 40.36 (41) 1:19.86 (19) 
20 21 F Yar Kate Myers 40.36 (41) 41.20 (44) 1:21.56 (20) 
21 2 F Yar Julia Primeau 48.29 (55) 34.26 (14) 1:22.55 (21) 
22 10 F LRHS Samantha Marucci 40.99 (43) 43.31 (45) 1:24.30 (22) 
23 29 F GRE Emma Massey 46.31 (51) 43.42 (46) 1:29.73 (23) 
24 15 F LRHS Isabel Scribner 44.36 (47) 46.00 (50) 1:30.36 (24) 
25 6 F LRHS Nicole Marucci 45.67 (48) 46.85 (52) 1:32.52 (25) 
26 20 F LRHS Taylor Cronin 45.76 (49) 47.63 (54) 1:33.39 (26) 
27 8 F GRE Rachel Male 47.56 (53) 51.58 (56) 1:39.14 (27) 
28 23 F LRHS Mizuki Ishida 54.97 (61) 52.44 (57) 1:47.41 (28) 
29 28 F Yar* Marion Eudes 53.87 (58) 54.06 (59) 1:47.93 (29) 
30 25 F GRE Jaime Coyle 1:13.36 (62) 54.52 (60) 2:07.88 (30) 
31 9 F FAL Alex Shapiro 33.02 (7) 2:21.16 (63) 2:54.18 (31) 
32 11 F Yar Anna Bouton 35.48 (16) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 44 M FAL Alex Gowen 29.15 (1) 29.24 (2) 58.39 (1) 
2 43 M GRE Sam Perlmutter 29.66 (3) 30.06 (4) 59.72 (2) 
3 48 M Yar Matthew Highland 30.55 (9) 30.45 (7) 1:01.00 (3) 
4 52 M Yar Drew Grout 30.49 (8) 30.72 (10) 1:01.21 (4) 
5 50 M FAL Joe Lesniak 31.23 (15) 30.38 (6) 1:01.61 (5) 
6 45 M Wayn Louis Frumer 30.36 (5) 31.33 (17) 1:01.69 (6) 
7 69 M Yar Tucker Grout 30.98 (13) 30.99 (14) 1:01.97 (7) 
8 63 M FAL Ben Hilfrank 31.50 (20) 30.72 (10) 1:02.22 (8) 
9 46 M LRHS Taylor Davis 30.96 (12) 31.27 (16) 1:02.23 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/7/2013 6:19:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved