Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
East Invite 1.7.13 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Mont du Lac Snowsports
1/7/2013 4:00 PM

individual results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/7/2013                     Page 1 
 
East Invite 1.7.13 
Mont du Lac 
Welcome all racers and fans 
 
 
CLASS : boy 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 boy CEC Alex DeRocher 26.39 (1) 29.20 (1) 55.59 (1) 
2 109 boy Herma Matthew Borash 27.19 (2) 30.87 (2) 58.06 (2) 
3 107 boy Marsh Jonathan Thickens 28.60 (4) 30.88 (3) 59.48 (3) 
4 105 boy East Alex Bianchi 28.32 (3) 31.30 (4) 59.62 (4) 
5 104 boy Herma Brendan Viaene 29.30 (7) 31.34 (5) 1:00.64 (5) 
6 102 boy Marsh JB Stender 28.97 (5) 32.22 (6) 1:01.19 (6) 
7 113 boy Herma Tyler Winberg 28.99 (6) 32.43 (7) 1:01.42 (7) 
8 117 boy Herma Austin Danelski 29.62 (8) 33.39 (9) 1:03.01 (8) 
9 110 boy East Matt Waddick 30.52 (9) 33.35 (8) 1:03.87 (9) 
10 121 boy Herma Matthew Sandstrom 31.59 (12) 34.94 (10) 1:06.53 (10) 
11 112 boy Marsh Will Hanson 31.16 (10) 35.75 (11) 1:06.91 (11) 
12 106 boy CEC Isaac MacMillen 32.17 (13) 35.85 (13) 1:08.02 (12) 
13 114 boy East Ryan Johnston 33.03 (15) 35.76 (12) 1:08.79 (13) 
14 125 boy Herma Derek Haedrich 32.25 (14) 37.12 (14) 1:09.37 (14) 
15 115 boy CEC Jack Fossen 33.99 (16) 38.90 (17) 1:12.89 (15) 
16 116 boy Marsh Carter Williams 35.23 (19) 38.44 (15) 1:13.67 (16) 
17 120 boy Marsh Reed Williams 35.14 (18) 38.55 (16) 1:13.69 (17) 
18 118 boy East Jack Weyenberg 34.60 (17) 39.29 (19) 1:13.89 (18) 
19 108 boy Denfe Dylan Salo 36.16 (20) 39.19 (18) 1:15.35 (19) 
20 128 boy Herma Jacob Salstrand 31.55 (11) 45.06 (25) 1:16.61 (20) 
21 133 boy Herma Sam Edgerton 36.68 (21) 40.84 (20) 1:17.52 (21) 
22 123 boy CEC Mark Matlack 37.41 (22) 42.69 (23) 1:20.10 (22) 
23 130 boy Herma Alex Willoughby 37.89 (23) 42.85 (24) 1:20.74 (23) 
24 122 boy East Nick Cortes 39.85 (24) 42.22 (21) 1:22.07 (24) 
25 103 boy Denfe Tommy Olafson 43.58 (26) 42.43 (22) 1:26.01 (25) 
26 127 boy Marsh Gabriel Mahr 42.51 (25) 49.10 (27) 1:31.61 (26) 
27 131 boy Herma Nathan Tverberg 45.22 (27) 48.86 (26) 1:34.08 (27) 
 
CLASS : boyjv 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 137 boyjv Herma Nolan Jussola 1:18.60 (1) 46.43 (1) 2:05.03 (1) 
 
CLASS : girl 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 girl Herma Madison Danelski 29.29 (1) 31.81 (1) 1:01.10 (1) 
2 5 girl Herma Megan Danelski 29.66 (2) 32.10 (2) 1:01.76 (2) 
3 2 girl CEC Sarah Severson 30.65 (3) 32.72 (3) 1:03.37 (3) 
4 15 girl Herma McKenzie Bremel 30.90 (4) 33.88 (4) 1:04.78 (4) 
5 6 girl East Hillarie Madden 31.18 (5) 34.73 (5) 1:05.91 (5) 
6 1 girl East Darian Bergerson 31.47 (6) 35.13 (8) 1:06.60 (6) 
7 9 girl Denfe Lucy Billings 31.84 (8) 34.92 (6) 1:06.76 (7) 
8 3 girl Marsh Cara Hanson 32.15 (10) 34.95 (7) 1:07.10 (8) 
9 12 girl CEC Carly Boder 31.96 (9) 35.44 (10) 1:07.40 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/7/2013 6:19:46 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved