Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
BOLLE AGE CLASS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Breckenridge
1/6/2013 1:00 PM
Note new bib order!

Run 2 Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS AM RACE - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.00 1/ 6/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 9 U10 SUM Bowden, Kyra 56 50 U14 SSP Elliott, Amber  
2 8 U10 SSP Cooper, Emilia 57 49 U14 SSP DICKSON, Margaret  
3 7 U10 SUM Brones, Meagan 58 48 U14 TBK Sheldon, Dana  
4 6 U10 SSP Blair, Ellie 59 47 U14 TBK Kropatsch, Kaitlyn  
5 5 U10 ELD Heeley, Claire 60 46 U14 TBK Cregan, Alex  
6 4 U10 ELD Jordaan, Savannah 61 45 U14 ELD Dunlap, Eva  
7 3 U10 ELD Soto, Ariana 62 44 U14 ELD Bedwell, Sierra  
8 2 U10 SSP Adrian, Ryli 63 73 U14 TBK Karoly, Grace  
9 1 U10 SUM Weiner, Talisa 64 94 U14 SUM Meyers, Gabby  
10 17 U10 SSP Ort, Annika 65 72 U14 ELD Dellinger, Madeleine  
11 16 U10 SUM Westall, Alexandra 66 71 U14 ELD Chapman, Maria  
12 15 U10 ELD Prizemin, Victoria 67 70 U14 TBK Rollins, Michaela  
13 14 U10 SUM Goumas, Tara 68 69 U14 SSP FLAKE, Olivia  
14 13 U10 ELD Skilbred, Kate 69 68 U14 SSP OLSON, Taylor  
15 12 U10 SSP Smith, Jenna 70 67 U14 ELD Holleman, Claire  
16 11 U10 ELD Romanov, Dasha 71 66 U14 TBK Hart, Mckenzie  
17 10 U10 ELD Bachmann, Nadia 72 65 U14 TBK Larsen, Stella  
18 32 U12 ELD Chapman, Amelia 73 64 U14 ELD Schmid, Megan  
19 31 U12 ELD De Fries, Audrey 74 63 U14 SSP BOUCHER, Madeline  
20 30 U12 SSP Smith, Riley 75 62 U14 TBK Adams, Casey  
21 29 U12 SUM Westall, Olivia 76 61 U14 ELD Ryan, Dora  
22 28 U12 ELD Hastings, Anna Faye 77 60 U14 SSP PRATT, Delaney  
23 27 U12 SSP Flake, Kendall 78 59 U14 SUM Bauer, Jill  
24 26 U12 CBT Conn, Avery  
25 25 U12 ELD Martin, Grace  
26 24 U12 SUM Graper, Kylee  
27 23 U12 SSP Berlet, Abigail  
28 22 U12 SUM Goumas, Athena  
29 21 U12 ELD Kuechenmeister, Rhyse  
30 20 U12 SSP Mueller, Molly  
31 19 U12 ELD Godsil, Sasha  
32 18 U12 SSP Blair, Alex  
33 77 U12 SUM Gayer, Maddox  
34 76 U12 SUM Ostasziewski, Helenka  
35 75 U12 CBT Schaffer, Mya  
36 74 U12 ELD Thompson, Michaela  
37 43 U12 CBT Lovett, Emma Jean  
38 42 U12 SUM Weiss, Isabel  
39 41 U12 ELD Catlin, Piper  
40 40 U12 TBK Brown-Wolf, Olivia  
41 39 U12 SUM Laube, Jasmine  
42 38 U12 SSP Boniface, Isabelle  
43 37 U12 SSP Craig, Emily  
44 36 U12 SSP Anstine, Sequoia  
45 35 U12 ELD Holleman, Anne  
46 34 U12 ELD Heeley, Charlotte  
47 33 U12 ELD Harvey, Keirsten  
48 58 U14 SUM Andersen, Megan  
49 57 U14 SSP SPEER, Amy  
50 56 U14 SSP SPIEGEL, Ashley  
51 55 U14 TBK Sockett, Meghan  
52 54 U14 ELD Prizemin, Sofia  
53 53 U14 SUM Wold, Tegan  
54 52 U14 ELD Davison, Josie  
55 51 U14 SUM Smith, Rachel  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved