Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
BOLLE AGE CLASS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Breckenridge
1/6/2013 1:00 PM
Note new bib order!

Run 2 Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS AM RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.00 1/ 6/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 6 U10 SUM Gayer, Jackson 56 57 U14 ELD Larson, Connor  
2 5 U10 SSP Richeda, Spencer 57 56 U14 ELD Sorstokke, Kyle  
3 104 U10 SSP Puckett, Cooper 58 55 U14 SUM Kim, Alex  
4 3 U10 SSP Kagan, Colin 59 54 U14 TBK Welch, Evan  
5 2 U10 SUM Smith, Dylan 60 53 U14 SUM Lentz, Nathan  
6 1 U10 SSP Berlet, Joseph 61 52 U14 ELD Keeley, Hunter  
7 90 U10 SUM DeBlois, Michael 62 51 U14 TBK Elsass, Zachary  
8 11 U10 SSP Rotermund, Max 63 50 U14 ELD Dykema, Brock  
9 10 U10 SSP Olson, Luke 64 49 U14 ELD Dykema, Trent  
10 9 U10 ELD DeDecker, Aidan 65 48 U14 ELD Fulkerson, Chase  
11 8 U10 SUM Olsson, Aidan 66 81 U14 ELD Bathum, Blake  
12 7 U10 SSP Simon, Jordan 67 80 U14 ELD Powell, Wyatt  
13 28 U12 ELD Davison, Luke 68 79 U14 SUM Kocsardi, Aron  
14 27 U12 SUM Reich, Jack 69 78 U14 ELD Sorstokke, Kevin  
15 26 U12 ELD Lantz, Kale 70 77 U14 TBK Boyd, Henry  
16 25 U12 SUM Murray, Matthew 71 76 U14 SUM Brones, Peyton  
17 24 U12 SUM Marusarz, Jakob 72 75 U14 SUM Stone-Murphy, Declan  
18 23 U12 ELD Luscher, Lars 73 74 U14 SUM Armitage, Brandon  
19 22 U12 SUM Dudzic, Michael 74 73 U14 ELD Martin, Maxwell  
20 21 U12 SSP Sadler, Finn 75 72 U14 TBK Sharp, Will  
21 20 U12 SSP Armstrong, Kyler 76 71 U14 ELD Biskup, Lukasz  
22 19 U12 ELD Linde, Braden 77 70 U14 ELD Colon, Heath  
23 18 U12 SUM Dohr, Peter 78 69 U14 TBK Bailey, Luke  
24 17 U12 ELD Hirman, Zander 79 68 U14 ELD Ryan, Elliot  
25 16 U12 SSP Olson, Jake 80 67 U14 ELD Soto, Alden  
26 15 U12 SSP Richeda, Nicholas 81 66 U14 SUM Murray, Ryan  
27 14 U12 ELD Biskup, Michal 82 65 U14 ELD Ellwood, Ross  
28 13 U12 SUM Olson, Grant  
29 12 U12 ELD Jordaan, Jackson  
30 47 U12 CBT Wallace, Winter  
31 46 U12 CBT Weil, Slater  
32 45 U12 CBT Alling, Marco  
33 44 U12 CBT Perkins, Tanner  
34 43 U12 SSP Kuhlman, Beck  
35 42 U12 SSP Kagan, Kyle  
36 41 U12 TBK Cregan, Nick  
37 40 U12 ELD Jordaan, Sean  
38 39 U12 SUM Beer, Spencer  
39 38 U12 ELD Tomasko, Carter  
40 37 U12 ELD Jacobs, Connor  
41 36 U12 ELD Romanov, Danila  
42 35 U12 CBT Bresnahan, Clyde  
43 34 U12 SSP Flanigan, Bode  
44 33 U12 TBK Concklin, Ryan  
45 32 U12 ELD Lynch, Maxwell  
46 31 U12 SSP Rotermund, Ollie  
47 30 U12 SSP Washburn, Marat  
48 29 U12 SSP Rotermund, Jack  
49 64 U14 SSP SEYMOUR, Chase  
50 63 U14 SUM Berget, Cameron  
51 62 U14 SUM Olsson, Quinn  
52 61 U14 TBK Concklin, Wayles  
53 60 U14 SSP SEYMOUR, Trey  
54 59 U14 SSP PUCKETT, Cole  
55 58 U14 SSP FRACKOWIAK, Sam  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved