Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
BOLLE AGE CLASS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Breckenridge
1/6/2013 9:45 AM

Run 1 Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS AM RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.45 1/ 6/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 7 U10 SSP Simon, Jordan 56 72 U14 TBK Sharp, Will  
2 8 U10 SUM Olsson, Aidan 57 73 U14 ELD Martin, Maxwell  
3 9 U10 ELD DeDecker, Aidan 58 74 U14 SUM Armitage, Brandon  
4 10 U10 SSP Olson, Luke 59 75 U14 SUM Stone-Murphy, Declan  
5 11 U10 SSP Rotermund, Max 60 76 U14 SUM Brones, Peyton  
6 90 U10 SUM DeBlois, Michael 61 77 U14 TBK Boyd, Henry  
7 1 U10 SSP Berlet, Joseph 62 78 U14 ELD Sorstokke, Kevin  
8 2 U10 SUM Smith, Dylan 63 79 U14 SUM Kocsardi, Aron  
9 3 U10 SSP Kagan, Colin 64 80 U14 ELD Powell, Wyatt  
10 104 U10 SSP Puckett, Cooper 65 81 U14 ELD Bathum, Blake  
11 5 U10 SSP Richeda, Spencer 66 48 U14 ELD Fulkerson, Chase  
12 6 U10 SUM Gayer, Jackson 67 49 U14 ELD Dykema, Trent  
13 29 U12 SSP Rotermund, Jack 68 50 U14 ELD Dykema, Brock  
14 30 U12 SSP Washburn, Marat 69 51 U14 TBK Elsass, Zachary  
15 31 U12 SSP Rotermund, Ollie 70 52 U14 ELD Keeley, Hunter  
16 32 U12 ELD Lynch, Maxwell 71 53 U14 SUM Lentz, Nathan  
17 33 U12 TBK Concklin, Ryan 72 54 U14 TBK Welch, Evan  
18 34 U12 SSP Flanigan, Bode 73 55 U14 SUM Kim, Alex  
19 35 U12 CBT Bresnahan, Clyde 74 56 U14 ELD Sorstokke, Kyle  
20 36 U12 ELD Romanov, Danila 75 57 U14 ELD Larson, Connor  
21 37 U12 ELD Jacobs, Connor 76 58 U14 SSP FRACKOWIAK, Sam  
22 38 U12 ELD Tomasko, Carter 77 59 U14 SSP PUCKETT, Cole  
23 39 U12 SUM Beer, Spencer 78 60 U14 SSP SEYMOUR, Trey  
24 40 U12 ELD Jordaan, Sean 79 61 U14 TBK Concklin, Wayles  
25 41 U12 TBK Cregan, Nick 80 62 U14 SUM Olsson, Quinn  
26 42 U12 SSP Kagan, Kyle 81 63 U14 SUM Berget, Cameron  
27 43 U12 SSP Kuhlman, Beck 82 64 U14 SSP SEYMOUR, Chase  
28 44 U12 CBT Perkins, Tanner  
29 45 U12 CBT Alling, Marco  
30 46 U12 CBT Weil, Slater  
31 47 U12 CBT Wallace, Winter  
32 12 U12 ELD Jordaan, Jackson  
33 13 U12 SUM Olson, Grant  
34 14 U12 ELD Biskup, Michal  
35 15 U12 SSP Richeda, Nicholas  
36 16 U12 SSP Olson, Jake  
37 17 U12 ELD Hirman, Zander  
38 18 U12 SUM Dohr, Peter  
39 19 U12 ELD Linde, Braden  
40 20 U12 SSP Armstrong, Kyler  
41 21 U12 SSP Sadler, Finn  
42 22 U12 SUM Dudzic, Michael  
43 23 U12 ELD Luscher, Lars  
44 24 U12 SUM Marusarz, Jakob  
45 25 U12 SUM Murray, Matthew  
46 26 U12 ELD Lantz, Kale  
47 27 U12 SUM Reich, Jack  
48 28 U12 ELD Davison, Luke  
49 65 U14 ELD Ellwood, Ross  
50 66 U14 SUM Murray, Ryan  
51 67 U14 ELD Soto, Alden  
52 68 U14 ELD Ryan, Elliot  
53 69 U14 TBK Bailey, Luke  
54 70 U14 ELD Colon, Heath  
55 71 U14 ELD Biskup, Lukasz  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved