Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
BOLLE AGE CLASS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Breckenridge
1/6/2013 9:45 AM

Run 1 Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS AM RACE - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.45 1/ 6/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 10 U10 ELD Bachmann, Nadia 56 67 U14 ELD Holleman, Claire  
2 11 U10 ELD Romanov, Dasha 57 68 U14 SSP OLSON, Taylor  
3 12 U10 SSP Smith, Jenna 58 69 U14 SSP FLAKE, Olivia  
4 13 U10 ELD Skilbred, Kate 59 70 U14 TBK Rollins, Michaela  
5 14 U10 SUM Goumas, Tara 60 71 U14 ELD Chapman, Maria  
6 15 U10 ELD Prizemin, Victoria 61 72 U14 ELD Dellinger, Madeleine  
7 16 U10 SUM Westall, Alexandra 62 94 U14 SUM Meyers, Gabby  
8 17 U10 SSP Ort, Annika 63 73 U14 TBK Karoly, Grace  
9 1 U10 SUM Weiner, Talisa 64 44 U14 ELD Bedwell, Sierra  
10 2 U10 SSP Adrian, Ryli 65 45 U14 ELD Dunlap, Eva  
11 3 U10 ELD Soto, Ariana 66 46 U14 TBK Cregan, Alex  
12 4 U10 ELD Jordaan, Savannah 67 47 U14 TBK Kropatsch, Kaitlyn  
13 5 U10 ELD Heeley, Claire 68 48 U14 TBK Sheldon, Dana  
14 6 U10 SSP Blair, Ellie 69 49 U14 SSP DICKSON, Margaret  
15 7 U10 SUM Brones, Meagan 70 50 U14 SSP Elliott, Amber  
16 8 U10 SSP Cooper, Emilia 71 51 U14 SUM Smith, Rachel  
17 9 U10 SUM Bowden, Kyra 72 52 U14 ELD Davison, Josie  
18 33 U12 ELD Harvey, Keirsten 73 53 U14 SUM Wold, Tegan  
19 34 U12 ELD Heeley, Charlotte 74 54 U14 ELD Prizemin, Sofia  
20 35 U12 ELD Holleman, Anne 75 55 U14 TBK Sockett, Meghan  
21 36 U12 SSP Anstine, Sequoia 76 56 U14 SSP SPIEGEL, Ashley  
22 37 U12 SSP Craig, Emily 77 57 U14 SSP SPEER, Amy  
23 38 U12 SSP Boniface, Isabelle 78 58 U14 SUM Andersen, Megan  
24 39 U12 SUM Laube, Jasmine  
25 40 U12 TBK Brown-Wolf, Olivia  
26 41 U12 ELD Catlin, Piper  
27 42 U12 SUM Weiss, Isabel  
28 43 U12 CBT Lovett, Emma Jean  
29 74 U12 ELD Thompson, Michaela  
30 75 U12 CBT Schaffer, Mya  
31 76 U12 SUM Ostasziewski, Helenka  
32 77 U12 SUM Gayer, Maddox  
33 18 U12 SSP Blair, Alex  
34 19 U12 ELD Godsil, Sasha  
35 20 U12 SSP Mueller, Molly  
36 21 U12 ELD Kuechenmeister, Rhyse  
37 22 U12 SUM Goumas, Athena  
38 23 U12 SSP Berlet, Abigail  
39 24 U12 SUM Graper, Kylee  
40 25 U12 ELD Martin, Grace  
41 26 U12 CBT Conn, Avery  
42 27 U12 SSP Flake, Kendall  
43 28 U12 ELD Hastings, Anna Faye  
44 29 U12 SUM Westall, Olivia  
45 30 U12 SSP Smith, Riley  
46 31 U12 ELD De Fries, Audrey  
47 32 U12 ELD Chapman, Amelia  
48 59 U14 SUM Bauer, Jill  
49 60 U14 SSP PRATT, Delaney  
50 61 U14 ELD Ryan, Dora  
51 62 U14 TBK Adams, Casey  
52 63 U14 SSP BOUCHER, Madeline  
53 64 U14 ELD Schmid, Megan  
54 65 U14 TBK Larsen, Stella  
55 66 U14 TBK Hart, Mckenzie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved