Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
1/5/2013 10:45 AM

Unofficial Team Resu¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/3/2013                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Thompson Division 
Sunday River SL 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:14.01 will be used. 
 
Team : WPI 
Total Time : 3:58.27 Rank : 1st 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
66 A Symecko Stephanie 35.87 (9) 39.91 (12 1:15.78 (8) (3) * 
61 A Corrigan Maggie 42.62 (23 38.09 (7) 1:20.71 (13)(4) * 
65 A Azizi Azarmeedokht 39.12 (16 42.66 (18 1:21.78 (14)(5) * 
67 A Wilson Lindsey 40.69 (20 42.65 (17 1:23.34 (17)(6) 
62 A Karabelas Paulina 35.64 (6) 1:07.90 (42 1:43.54 (25)(11) 
63 A Khayami Meena 54.33 (35 58.55 (33 1:52.88 (32)(17) 
64 A Bisacky Lauren 52.73 (32 1:05.75 (41 1:58.48 (36)(21) 
60 A Whittier Katie 35.83 (8) DSQ 
 
Team : TUFTS 
Total Time : 4:10.12 Rank : 2nd 19 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 A Stevens Chelsea 34.47 (3) 36.60 (3) 1:11.07 (2) (2) * 
13 A Schow Marie 43.02 (24 44.06 (20 1:27.08 (21)(8) * 
17 A Hambleton Katherin 45.58 (26 46.39 (22 1:31.97 (23)(9) * 
14 A Alimena Stephanie 50.84 (28 48.12 (24 1:38.96 (24)(10) 
16 A Howe Dana 1:40.68 (46 1:01.22 (36 2:41.90 (42)(26) 
15 A Taintor Emily 42.58 (22 DNF 
12 A Libre Eloise DNF 
11 A Coleman Meredythe DSQ 
18 A Hymanson Anna DSQ 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 4:25.52 Rank : 3rd 26 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
91 A Bjoerk Maria 31.17 (1) 34.89 (1) 1:06.06 (1) (1) * 
90 A Donovan Meghan 41.20 (21 44.43 (21 1:25.63 (20)(7) * 
93 A Dumont Natalie 1:01.61 (42 52.22 (25 1:53.83 (33)(18)* 
92 A Jacques Lindsey DSQ 
 
Team : HC 
Total Time : 5:29.34 Rank : 4th 45 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
80 A Tracy Maura 51.38 (30 57.64 (32 1:49.02 (28)(14)* 
89 A Deneen Lydia 54.63 (37 54.81 (26 1:49.44 (30)(15)* 
84 A Connelly Bridget 54.24 (34 56.64 (30 1:50.88 (31)(16)* 
82 A Helmkamp Annie 54.55 (36 59.46 (35 1:54.01 (34)(19) 
83 A Urbanski Laura 59.56 (41 1:05.01 (39 2:04.57 (39)(24) 
88 A Mccooey Regan 1:10.86 (44 1:05.51 (40 2:16.37 (41)(25) 
87 A Smith Micala DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/5/2013 14:57:14 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved